Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Aditya College of Engineering, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Python 3.4.3
Date
Jan. 2, 2020
Participants Count
114
Organiser
VEERRAJU TALATAM
# First Name Last Name
1 AAKE VINAYKUMARRAJA
2 ABBURI VENKATA SAI
3 AKULA BALAJI
4 AKULA SIVA VEERA VENKATA SATYANARAYANA
5 ALLAPARTHI SHUBHAKAR
6 ARUBARIKI SRUJANA
7 AYUSH OSWAL
8 BAHADURSHA POSU LAKSHMI SAROJA LASYA
9 BALIVADA GANESH BHARGAV
10 BATCHU SAI MANASA
11 BITRA NOOKARAJU
12 BOGADI BALAJI
13 BUDDIGA RAJESH
14 CHALLAGOLLA SAI SANDEEP
15 CHENNAMSETTI VENKATA SWAMY NAIDU
16 CHIKKALA VENKATA KATUMA SWAMY
17 CHILAKAMARTHI V CHIRANJEEVI SRI SAHITHI
18 CHINTHA JYOTHI SATHISH
19 CHODISETTI MAHA LAKSHMI
20 DAMODARA VENKATA SAI
21 DHULIPUDI SOWMYA SREE
22 DUPPALAPUDI UDAY KIRAN
23 GADDE SATYA PRAKASH
24 GARAPATI SRIVARSHINI
25 GIDUTURI BALA NAGESWRAO
26 GOLI PRASANTHI
27 GOLUGURI DEVI
28 GUMMAPU GAGAN KUMAR
29 ORUGANTI MALLIKA
30 KANDUKURI SUDHEERA
31 KANITHI GOWRI DEVI
32 KORUVADA SUREKHA
33 KOSIREDDI NARAYANA MURTHY
34 KOTHAPALLI SATYA SAI SUBHASH
35 MAJJI TEVITT SAI
36 MUMMIDI DIVYA BHANU
37 NAGIREDDY LEELA PRASAD
38 NURUKURTHI PURNA SUNITHA
39 PENJERLA NAGAMANI SOWBHAGYA LAKSHMI SRAVYA
40 PEPAKAYALA GYANA SAI JAGADEESH
41 POLISETTY RAJENDRA
42 PUPPALA S V KRISHNA SHANMUKH
43 RANDHI DURGA PRANATHI
44 REDDYBOYINA KAVITHA SRI
45 SANGISETTI SAI BHARGAVI
46 SAKHILETI SAI NIKHILA
47 SATTIRAJU MADHAVI
48 SOMADULA GEETHANJALI
49 SWARNA LAKSHMI NARASIMHA RAO
50 TADI VIKAS REDDY
51 TELLAM SRIJA
52 THOTAKURA HEMA MANI VARSITHA
53 TUPAKULA LAVANYA
54 YARRA VIJAYARAJU
55 ADABALA KANAKA SESHA AMRUTHA
56 AKKABATHULA SATYA VIJAYA PRAKASH KUMAR
57 ANDIBOINA MANIBABU
58 ANUSURI SATYA LEELA KUMAR BABU
59 BAGULA V S S SAI LAKSHMI CHAKRAVARTHI
60 BALUSU HARI RAMARAO
61 BATTINI DHEERAJ
62 CHILUKURI ALEKYA
63 CHITIKENA VENKATA SRIRAM
64 CHOPPERLA MAHA LAKSHMI
65 CHUNCHU VASU
66 DHARMIREDDY RAVICHANDRA
67 DRAKSHARAPU SRAVANI
68 DWARAPUREDDI NANDINI
69 GUTTUKONDA PREM KUMAR
70 GUTTULA VENKATA SRI SAI PAVAN KIRAN
71 HASSAN ABDUALRHMAN SHAIBA MAHZUB
72 ILLA ANUSHA
73 INTI SHINY
74 KAKARAPALLI JAGADEESH CHANDRA
75 KILARI LAVANYA
76 KODURI PAVAN KALYAN
77 KODURU JAGADESH
78 KOOTHA BHANU VINAY MANOHAR REDDY
79 KOPPISETTI SRINU
80 KOVVURI MANIKANTA SATYA SUBBA REDDY
81 LOUDU SRINU
82 MANGINA UMA VEERA VENKATA PRASAD
83 MOGALI ARUNA
84 MOYILLA RAHUL
85 NAGULAPATI HARINI
86 NAMALA DURGA PRASAD
87 NEELAM SUNDAR
88 PAPPU VENKATA LAKSHMI SAI PRANATHI
89 PATANA SRINIVAS
90 PERABATHULA BHAVANA SAI
91 SADE NAVALATHA
92 SATTI TALUPULA NAGAVENKATA KRISHNA REDDY
93 TADALA VEERA SAI SANTOSH PRUDHVI
94 TADI CHANDRA SEKHAR MAHIPAL REDDY
95 TETCHI YAVO AROLE CONSTANTIN
96 THOTA VENKAT
97 TUMMURI SATYA NIKHITHA
98 VALLEPU VEERA PRASAD
99 VANGALA LIKHITHA
100 VASAMSETTI SAMPATH
101 VATTIKUTI BHASKAR
102 AMARADHI PHANEENDRA
103 BADE VINAYKUMARREDDY
104 BOCCHULA GANDHI
105 ANKANA THANUSH JOYSHEE
106 GOGADA SRINU
107 KARRI VEERA SATYA MADHAVEE LATHA
108 KOLAPARTHI SAI MEENAKSHI
109 KOTAKONDA CHANDRASEKHAR
110 MURTHINEEDI PRAVEEN BULLI CHOWDARI
111 NAMA RAMA SAI KIRAN
112 PALAPARTHI NOOKARAJU
113 VASAMSETTY NAGA VIJAY KALYAN
114 GORRELA VINAYA SANDHYA