Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
St. PETER'S ENGINEERING COLLEGE , Telangana
Foss
Ruby
Date
Jan. 25, 2020
Participants Count
172
Organiser
MADHAVI KARUMUDI
# First Name Last Name
1 SAI PRASAD
2 AMIT RANJAN BEJ
3 AYUSH JAIN
4 BANDARU CHINTU
5 SANDEEP KUMAR
6 JASHUVA BILLU
7 CHANDAIPETA SANDEEP
8 DASARI GOKULPAVAN
9 D ROHITH GUPTA
10 DUBARIYA VAISHALI
11 G.SRUJAN PATEL
12 HARSHA REDDY
13 GAGGERA PAVAN KUMAR
14 SAMEER GANDURI
15 GUDA PRAVALIKA
16 TARANTH GUNNALA
17 RAJA SHEKAR
18 JAVVAJI NIHARIKA
19 JUGAL PATEL
20 KANKANALA BHASKAR REDDY
21 KATIGHAR RAKESH
22 VIJAY KUMAR
23 KUNDURU SAI ASRITHA
24 SAI MANIKANTA
25 ANEESH VARMA
26 NIHAR RAGHAVENDRA
27 TARUN MAJJI
28 SURYA PRAKASH REDDY
29 PRATIMA CHOWDARY
30 MOHAMMED AFRAAZ
31 MD JUNAID
32 NEELAM LAHRE
33 NITIN BISHT
34 SRIKANTH NAYAK
35 SWETHA NUTHULA
36 PADALA PUSHPA LAKSHMI LATHA REDDY
37 PAILLA NITHISH
38 PALLIKONDA LAHARI
39 RATHLAVATH JAYA
40 SABBITHI KEERTHI
41 SHARAN GANESH SANDELA
42 SHAIK SUBHANI SIDDIQUA
43 SOMINENI LAVANYA
44 SUDHEER SHARMA
45 THIMMAIAHGARI PRANAY
46 VARAGALA KEERTHIKA
47 VELAGAPUDI SRI HARSHA
48 WAGHMARE MAHIPAL
49 SAKSHI WALDODDE
50 AKANKSHA YEDUGANI
51 YELUKANTI LOKESH KUMAR
52 GOKULESH YENDAMURI
53 AANCHAL JAIN
54 AJMERA UDAY KIRAN
55 ANANTH AKASH
56 BANDARU ANKIT
57 BAVIKADI SINDHUJA
58 BEATHANABHOTLA.N.K.L. SAI SOUNDARYA
59 ARAVIND KUMAR
60 BOMMALA MANOJ
61 BUDDILA ANITHA JOY
62 CHAGANTI KUSUMITHA
63 DEEKSHITHA CHATLA
64 CHENNOCHI BHAVANI
65 AJAY SRINIVAS CHIMALOADE
66 CHIRAG SAMAL
67 ADITYA VARMA
68 CHITUMALLA HRITHIKA
69 E.VIKAS REDDY
70 G.DIVYA YADAV
71 LAKSHMI MANASWINI GADE
72 KEERTHI GANGARAPU
73 GANGONI VISHNUVARDHAN
74 GIRISH NAIDU
75 GOPU RISHITHA REDDY
76 AKHIL KUMAR GORIGHE
77 GUNDREDDY VIKAS
78 KALPANA KUMARI
79 MEGHANA KAMMARI
80 LOKESH YADAV
81 TEJASWINI KEERTHI
82 KRISHNACHAITANYA KORUPOLU
83 KOSURU RAVI RAHUL VARMA
84 KUSHAL TIRMALE
85 MANJALI SAI KUMAR
86 MANTHA AVINASH
87 MEDIDI HEMANTH KUMAR
88 RAJESH METHARI
89 NAYINI SAI CHETHAN REDDY
90 PANCHADARA KIRANMAYE
91 PATHA VANDANA
92 SHRAVYA PERALA
93 KARTHI RAYALA
94 JAYASHREE SETHALA
95 SOLANKE DIVYA
96 SURAJ CHAUHAN
97 SYED ABDUL AZIZ
98 MANASA MANU
99 THOTA BHAVANI
100 VALLAP SRAVYA
101 VANGA YUGENDHAR REDDY
102 YAMSANI SOWMYA
103 A TEJA
104 BANDLAMURI PUNEETH
105 SHIVA RAM
106 BIRAKAYALA SRINIVAS KAVYA
107 SHIVAKUMAR REDDY
108 RAMESH REDDY
109 PRASANNA CHINTHAMANI
110 CHITRUPPAL PREETHI
111 DARA.KEERTHI SREE KEERTHI SREE.D
112 DARSHAN CHOUHAN
113 DODLE PRANAY KUMAR
114 CYRIL REDDY
115 DUNDIGALLA SATHVIK
116 ELURI ANUSREE
117 GADIREDDY VASANTHI REDDY
118 KEERTHI REDDY KEERTHI REDDY
119 SUMANTH REDDY
120 VINOD KUMAR JANGAM
121 KATHI KAVYA
122 KASHUVAJJALA VIKAS
123 KETHIREDDY ANUSHA
124 DHARAN KETHA
125 ASHRITH REDDY KONDA
126 KORVI VARUN
127 KORIVI NANDHINI
128 KORUKANTI POOJITHA
129 SANTOSH KUMAR
130 KRISHNA VAMSI MOSALIKANTI
131 SRIYA REDDY
132 MEKKONDA SAI SANKEERTH
133 MOHAMMED ARIEF
134 MOHAMMED OWAIS ALI QUADRI
135 MOHD SHABAZ
136 MULA VAISHNAVI
137 VIDYA SAGAR
138 NAGAM ANISHA
139 DAMODHAR P
140 PATIL AKASH
141 SIRISHA PEDADA
142 PULI SAI LAXMI
143 RISHITHA REDDY
144 SAKALI PRASHANTH KUMAR
145 RAJESH SANGEM
146 SHAIK ABBAS
147 SHAIK ALI
148 SHAIK IRFAN
149 SHIVANOLLA ARCHANA SHIVANOLLA ARCHANA
150 SIDHARTH KUMAR NAHAK
151 SIRIKONDA MOUNIKA
152 SUNKU KEERTHI REDDY
153 VAISHNAVI SINGH
154 THUMMA VIDYA SHINY
155 VP DHANASREE
156 VAJJALA NARESH
157 ALLADI DIVYA
158 BANDARI SUBHASH
159 DILIP KUMAR
160 VIJAYA CHARU SREE CHODISETTI
161 DEVUNURI ARAVIND
162 ERROJU SAIPRANEETH
163 JANGA SRAVANI
164 JUTTU SHIREESHA
165 KOLAK VIDHYA
166 CHAKRAVARTHY KANUKUNTLA
167 N MANASA
168 NAINI ANUSHA
169 NETHETLA RAKESH
170 PEBBETI LAKSHMI TANUJA
171 TANNIRU MANASA
172 URE SHRUTI