Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
St. PETER'S ENGINEERING COLLEGE , Telangana
Foss
Scilab
Date
Jan. 25, 2020
Participants Count
100
Organiser
MADHAVI KARUMUDI
# First Name Last Name
1 GOUNDLA VICKRAM GOUDH
2 MANIKANTH MACHA
3 A ARUN
4 ADE SANTHOSH
5 AKKENEPALLY NIKHIL KUMAR
6 AVIRINENI JAYA KRISHNA
7 BERAM SHASHIDHAR REDDY
8 CHILAKALAPALLY CHAITANYA
9 RISHWANTH GOUD
10 GAJAWELLI RAJA RAJESHWAR
11 GARAGA ROHIT PHANI KUMAR
12 HARISH HARIDAS
13 INDLA SATYANARAYANA
14 RAHUL JUKANTI
15 KASIREDDY SAIKIRANREDDY
16 SHIVA CHARY
17 VISHNU VINEEL
18 KONDA SAMPATH
19 KOTTAM LOHITH DATTA REDDY
20 SIVA KRISHNA
21 ZUBAIR KHAN
22 MULGURU RAMESH
23 MUNNURI NAVEEN KUMAR
24 N S ABIN DENI
25 VAMSI KRISHNA
26 NUKAPOTHULA RAGHU
27 DINESHKARTHIK ODELA
28 SRI HARSHA
29 PITTA RUCHITA
30 PULICKAL JOSEPH JOSEPH
31 MAHESH YADAV
32 AMANAGANTI YASHWANTH REDDY
33 MRUNAL AKISETTY
34 HARISH KUMAR REDDY
35 BEMIDGEE KARTHIK REDDY
36 CHANDI BHUVAN
37 CH V SAI KRISHNA
38 G.BALA SUBRAMANYAM SUBRAMANYAM
39 G VINEETH
40 GORRE HARSHAVARDHAN REDDY
41 GULLAPALLY PAVAN KUMAR
42 KARLA HAREEN
43 K. MADDUNA SIMHA REDDY
44 VINEETH REDDY
45 LAKHAN MALPANI
46 ARUN KUMAR
47 MD SHIZAAN SIDDIQ
48 NAMAN KUMAR TATIYA
49 SAI TEJA
50 PATHULOTHU PRAKASH
51 VAMSHI KRISHNA
52 VAIBHAV SHARMA
53 SHEKIDIGOLLA MAHESH
54 THATIPAMULA KRUSHALCHANDRA
55 UDDANTI RAKESH
56 SRIDHAR CHARY
57 KIRAN VELMA
58 YERRASANI HEMANTH
59 AILI SYLAN BABU
60 BAYIKADI LINGAIAH
61 SAITEJA BHEEMANAPALLY
62 CHERUKURI TEJA SWAROOP
63 DASARI VIKAS
64 ANIL KUMAR
65 SAI VIJAY CHANDRA GAJULA
66 NITHIN GAVINI
67 AKASH GUNDRAPALLI
68 G HARIHARAN YADAV
69 P HARINATH REDDY
70 SHIVATEJA KANCHUGATLA
71 SHAIK KALEEM
72 KOMALLA VAMSHI KRISHNA
73 SRIKAR KOTI
74 VIISHAL KUMAR MAKENA
75 KALYAN YADAV
76 MOHAMMED ABDUL RAHMAN
77 SAIKRISHNA MOSRA
78 PATLOLA SHASHIKANTH REDDY
79 KARTHIK PENCHALA
80 SRIKANTH PRATHIKANTAM
81 REGURU PAVAN
82 BHAVESH SAMALA
83 TELANGI CHARAN
84 MADHU THATI
85 T.SURESH TURPU
86 ANEM TARUN
87 SAI KIRAN
88 BHUPATHI VENKATESH
89 B. PREM KUMAR
90 BURRA SUDARSHAN GOUD
91 SAI SRINIVAS
92 PAVAN KUMAR CHARY GANDHARI
93 GUNTREDDI LOKESHWAR RAO
94 KOLLU YASWANTH
95 MENDE RAMANUJAN
96 PADHYALA SAIRAM
97 LAXMAN RAJARAM
98 SAIRAM RAJARAM
99 SYED IDREES
100 PAVAN KUMAR