Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Sinhgad College of Engineering, Vadgaon, Maharashtra
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
Aug. 27, 2014
Participants Count
140
Organiser
Prof. Avinash N. Bhute
# First Name Last Name
1 ABHISHEK AMBASTHA
2 ANKUR KUMAR
3 SNEH KAMAL
4 ANURAG MITRA
5 SAYALI AWATI
6 JAYESH BABHULKAR
7 GAUTAMI BHOR
8 SHUBHAM BHUJBAL
9 ABHISHEK BOTHARA
10 RUTUL BRAHAMANKAR
11 NAMRATA CHAUDHAR
12 ABHISHEK CHAVHAN
13 ESHAN CHINCHORKAR
14 RUTURAJ DANGAT
15 DEEPANKAR DEEPANKAR
16 AJINKYA DESHMUKH
17 NIRAJ DESHMUKH
18 NATASHA DHOKE
19 ABHISHEK DHOLE
20 SHREYA DHUMAL
21 DISHANEE BAGALKAR
22 KUNAL GAIKWAD
23 SHUBHAM GARDE
24 BHAGYASHRI GAWADE
25 MANGESH GHOTE
26 KAUSTUBH GORE
27 KAUSHIK HARDIK
28 RUSHIKESH HOLE
29 AKSHAY JADHAV
30 RANJEET JADHAV
31 SHRIKANT JADHAV
32 VIKAS JADHAVAR
33 AYUSH JAIN
34 TANVI JAIN
35 MANISHA JAJU
36 PRASAD KADAM
37 ABHISHEK KALE
38 SNEHA KALE
39 AAKASH KALWINT
40 ROHIT KAPSE
41 ADITYA KARWA
42 SHARDA KHANDELWAL
43 PULLAK KHETAN
44 PURUSHOTTAM KOLHE
45 ADITYA KULKARNI
46 PIYUSH KULTHE
47 JAYASH KUMAR
48 PRANJALI KUTE
49 GUNJAN LADE
50 ANKIT LUNAWAT
51 MITALI MAHAJAN
52 PRATIBHA MANCHARE
53 SEEMONA MANDULE
54 AISHWARYA MANE
55 GIRISH MANE
56 LALIT MANWANI
57 PRAKASH MAYUR
58 ABHILASH MESHRAM
59 JANHAVI MHALGI
60 AMOL MHETRE
61 SWAPNIL MOHITE
62 SANU ANAND
63 RAHUL DAGALE
64 ROHINI VASVALE
65 AJINKYA VYAWAHARE
66 MONARK DESHMUKH
67 KOMAL MORE
68 SHRUTIKA MUDE
69 AKSHAY NAIK
70 ADITYA NALBALWAR
71 SHRAVANI NAVGHARE
72 NIKHIL GUPTA
73 NIKHIL JAIN
74 TUSHAR NISAL
75 ATHARVA PASLAWAR
76 ABHIJEET PATE
77 ASHWINI PATIL
78 KETAN PATIL
79 YASH PATIL
80 ABHIJEET PAWAR
81 GANESH PAWAR
82 PIYUSH LADHA
83 PRABHJOT AHLUWALIA
84 RASHIKA SINGH
85 NIKITA SANCHETI
86 ANUJA SANDE
87 SANJANA VARMA
88 RUTUJA SATHE
89 MOHDILIYAS SHAHAPURE
90 FARHEEN SHAIKH
91 SINGH SHAKTI
92 RAHUL SHELKE
93 YOGESH SHEWALE
94 HIMANSHU SHRIVASTAVA
95 SHRUTI PADOLE
96 SHRUTI SHIVANANDAN
97 AKSHAY SONAWANE
98 SAKET SONAWANE
99 SOURABH BANSOD
100 DIVYANSHU SRIVASTAVA
101 PRIYA SRIVASTAVA
102 LAXMAN SUMEET
103 TARISHI SUHALKA
104 PRIYANKA THUBE
105 MEHRAJ UMER
106 JAIN VIPUL
107 PANDEY VISHAL
108 HARSHAD WAGHMARE
109 ROMIL WAGHMARE
110 ASHOK HARSHAL
111 POOJA KSHATRIYA
112 POONAM DUMBRE
113 VEDANTI BORATE
114 THOSAR VAUSHAB
115 SUVARNKAR ANUJA
116 RATHOD TIPU
117 WALUNJ SHUBHANGI
118 KORKOLE APOORVA
119 DARANGE ANUJA
120 SACHIN KALE
121 KATWALE SANKET
122 MALI JAYESH
123 DEDGE SHITAL
124 SHUBHAM PATIL
125 RAMDAS MALHAR
126 SUGANDH SAGAR
127 NARENDRA ROHAN
128 SNEHA METKAR
129 PRIYANKA YESHANE
130 NAMRATA AHER
131 ASHWINI KANDE
132 NEHA SHINDE
133 SHRUSHTI WARKARE
134 RUPALI GAPAT
135 SAURABH KALE
136 YOGITA LONAGRE
137 PRASHANT BIRADAR
138 RAKHI OZA
139 SURAJ DOUNDE