Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Geethanjali Institute of Science & Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Linux
Date
Jan. 1, 2020
Participants Count
110
Organiser
Dr. Sireesha Vedururu
# First Name Last Name
1 A RAVITEJA
2 AKULA SAITEJA
3 ANNAPUREDDY VENKATESWARLU
4 CHALASANI VYSHNAVI
5 CHEERLA SUSHMA
6 CHINTHAPALLI SAI SRI DURGA
7 DODDAM REDDY VIDYA REDDY
8 DODDAMREDDY LEELA GOPAL KRISHNA REDDY
9 DUVVURU KEERTHANA
10 ETURU NIKHILTEJA
11 GADDAM SHALINI
12 GANGI REDDY SOWKYA
13 GOLI SUMANTH
14 GUNJI ASHOK
15 KADURU MOUNIKA
16 KAKANI SOWMYA
17 KAKURU VENKATA SAI SWAROOP
18 KATAMALA AVINASH
19 KAVARTHAPU VENKATA SUNEEL
20 KEELUKUPPA JYOTHSNA
21 KILLI SARVANI
22 KOLLA SRI VARSHA
23 KONDRAGUNTA SAI LEKHANA
24 KOTA LALITHA HANSIKA
25 KOTAPATI NANDINI
26 KUDAVARI SANDHYA RANI
27 MOHAMMAD SHAREEF
28 MOHAMMED ANEES SULTANA
29 MOHAMMED SHAHABAZ
30 MOODI KARTHIK
31 MUNAGALA VAMSI
32 MUNNELLI KAVYA
33 NETRAMBAKA PRAVALLIKA
34 POLEPALLI ANAAM ALI
35 RAVU JAYAKEERTHI
36 REVURU SAI PADMAJA
37 SARISABHADRA BHARGAVA RAO
38 SHAIK ALTHAF
39 SHAIK AMEENA
40 SHAIK KALAM
41 SHAIK SULTAN
42 TATA VENKATA SUKANYA
43 THALAPALA KEERTHI
44 VADLA SAI NITHISHA
45 VELLAMPALI NIHARIKA
46 VELLAMUNJI BHARGAV
47 VIPPALA POOJITHA
48 VYAMAJALA SAI TEJASWI
49 WUPPUGUNDURU SIVA THARUN
50 ANNALURU SRI BHARGAVI
51 BAADU MANJULATHA
52 BHEEMAGUNTA DEEPAK SURYA
53 BIYYAPU RESHMA
54 BOMMISETTY YASASWINI SAI AKHILA
55 BRAHMANAPUDHURU SUSHMA
56 CHERUKURU MUNI RAJA
57 CHILLA LAKSHMIPRIYA
58 CHINIGEPALLI VISHNU VARDHAN
59 CHINNI JYOTHSNA
60 CHINTALAPUDI HARIKA
61 DAMODARA SAKETH
62 DODDI SREEJA
63 GANGODI MAHESH
64 GONELA LASHYA SRI
65 GUNDUBOYANA RUCHITHA
66 GUNTA ANUSHA
67 GUNUPUDI NIRUPA
68 JANJAM BHAVANI
69 KANDULURU GEETHANJALI
70 KODAVATI SUSHMA
71 KOLLAREDDY JAHNAVI
72 KOLLI MANASA LAKSHMI
73 KUMAR SINGH REEMA SINGH
74 KUMAR SINGH SEEMA SINGH
75 MEKALA PRIYANKA
76 MENTA YATHISHA LAKSHMI
77 MODEPALLI ABHILASH CHOWDARY
78 MOTAPOTULA BHAVITHA
79 MUDHIVARTHI PRUDHVI
80 NATAKAM RAJESWARI
81 NELANUTHALA VARSHITH KUMAR
82 NELATURI USHA RANI
83 PANGA NAVEEN KUMAR REDDY
84 PAPARLAPATI GREESHMA
85 PELLAKURU DIVYA
86 PINNAPAREDDY VEENA VAHNIKA
87 POLURU BHAVANA
88 PONNURU VENKATA RAJA VARSHITHA
89 PULIVARTHI ANUSHA
90 RAMAPURAM KALA SRAVANI
91 SHAIK ABDUL RAQEEB
92 SHAIK CHANDINI
93 SHAIK WAJID
94 SIVAGNANAM MEGHALAVANI
95 SRIRAM LOHITHA
96 SUREPALLY KUNDANA PREETHI
97 SYED HASHIM HUSSAIN
98 SYED SHAZIYA
99 SYED THASLEEM
100 THANNIRU SWAPNA
101 THARUGU NIVEDITHA
102 THATHA VENNELA
103 THODETI VANDANA
104 CHAMANTHIPURAM HARSHITHA
105 KAKU SRI VAISHNAVI
106 SHAIK JUNEED
107 DASARI AISHWARYA PREETHI
108 KUMAR HARSHITHA
109 RAGI VINEESHA
110 PARAVASTHU SAI MOUNIKA