Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Sasi Institute of Technology & Engineering, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Python 3.4.3
Date
Feb. 7, 2020
Participants Count
183
Organiser
P NAGA MALLESWARI
# First Name Last Name
1 HARIKA SAI PRASANNA ADAPA
2 AINAMPUDI R S SAI MANIKANTA VARMA
3 ALAPATI ARUNA
4 SAMHITHA ALLURI
5 AMRUTHA VENKATA RAMANA
6 HARSHITHA AREPALLI
7 AREPALLI KEERTHI YASASWINI
8 UMA MAHESWARI AREPALLI
9 PRASANTH BADAM
10 BAYYAVARAPU KESAVA KRISHNA
11 ARCHANA BEJJANKI
12 SANTHOSHI KAVYA BHIMADA
13 BHIMAVARAPU E C UMESH
14 SRIVYSHNAVI BHOGARAJU
15 VINEETHA BURUGUPALLI
16 JAHNAVI CHALAMALASETTY
17 CHAVALA BHANU PRIYA
18 CHEETIRALA V S G M S P PAVAN CHANDRA
19 CHELLINKI BHUVANA DEVAKI
20 CHELLURI NAGA VIJAY
21 CHENNA SAI TARUN
22 CHIKKALA U M S LAKSHMAN
23 CHILUKALA BHARATH SAI DEEPAK
24 CHINIMILLI GANESH
25 CHINNAM VINNU BABU
26 DEVAKI CHINTA
27 GEETHA SAI KRISHNA CHITTALA
28 JASWANTH DAMMALAPATI
29 N V V BALA SUBRAHMANYAM DANGETI
30 DEVAGUPTAPU GOPALA KRISHNA
31 HIMA PHANI BHANUSRI DEVARABHOTLA
32 JYOTHSNA DEVINENI
33 YAGNA PAVAN EDARA
34 SNEHA SNIGDHA ESARAPU
35 SOWMYA SRI GAJJARAPU
36 SRI KAVYA GAJJARAPU
37 SURYA DIVYA SRI GAMPALA
38 LAKSHMI PADMAJA GANTA
39 GANTA TEJA
40 JYOTHI GANUGULA
41 GARAGA SAI TEJA
42 GARAPATI MANI SAI KRISHNA
43 RUCHITHA GARIGIPATI
44 DILEEP SAI GOGINA
45 L CH N V SRI VASAVI SANTHOSHI GRANDHI
46 KARTHIK GUDALA
47 YAMINI GUDALA
48 BHAVANA SRI VENKATA RAJESWARI GUDIVADA
49 JHANSI GUNA
50 SUMANTH GUNTAMUKKALA
51 RAGHUPATHI DEVI GUNTU
52 ALEKHYA GUNUPUDI
53 VINAY KUMAR GURALA
54 DURGA VASAVI ADDEPALLI
55 RICHITHA ANKEM
56 UMA SRIDEVI BALUSU
57 SINDHU PAMMI
58 MANASA CHINNI
59 DEVI SRI IRRI
60 GAYATHRI POTNURI
61 ILLAPANI MOUNIKA
62 INDIGALA APARNA
63 JOSYULA SAI RISHITA
64 KADIMI MAHESH CHANDU
65 KADIYAM BHUMIKA
66 KAKARLA HIMA SREE
67 KALIPINDI SRINIVAS
68 KALLA DEVI DHANISHA
69 KAMMA VENKATA JAGADEESH KUMAR
70 KANNAJI DURGA MALLIKARJUN
71 KANTETI YUVA DANESWARI
72 KANTIPUDI LAVANYA
73 KAPAKA AJAY KUMAR
74 KARUTURI PRAVEEN CHOWDARY
75 KASAGANI BHARGAVI
76 KAYALA SATISH
77 KOCHARLLAKOTA V SANTOSH RAGHU RATNAKAR
78 KODAVATI YAMIKA
79 KODURI GAYATHRI
80 KODURI SAI AKHIL
81 KOKKIRIPATI KUSHAR
82 KOLA LAKSHMI NARASIMHA GANESH
83 KOLLEPARA LAKSHMI SATYA RUSHITHA
84 KOMALA ADITYA GANESH
85 KONDAPALLI MANASA
86 KONDEPATI SOMESWARA SAI VAMSI
87 KORASEEKA BHANUSRI
88 KOTHAPALLI RISHITHA
89 KOTTAMASU SIVA PRANATHI
90 KOVVURI SUJANA
91 KROVVIDI UMAMAHESWARA SAI
92 KUCHIPUDI KUSUMAPRIYA
93 KUKKALA SUNITHA
94 KUNAPAREDDY JAYA DURGA
95 KURAMA MANOJ PRABHAKAR
96 KURAMA UMESH CHANDRA
97 KURELLA SAI KRISHNA ARUN
98 KUSAMPUDI LAKSHMI GANGA BHAVANI
99 CHINIKINETI LEELA LAKSHMI KANAKADURGA
100 LOLLA V S M KRISHNA SUBRAHMANYA SARMA
101 MADHAVARAPU SRI DURGA BHAVANI
102 MALLINA SAI CHARAN
103 MALOTHU NIKITHA
104 MANDA PRASAD
105 MARADA SOWMYA
106 MAREMANDA JITHENDRA
107 MASSIMUKKU JYOTHI
108 MINDAGUDITI LIKITHA SAI
109 MIRAPALA EKANADH MANIDEEP
110 MULAGALA DHANA LAKSHMI
111 MUTYALA BHAGYA LAKSHMI
112 MYNAM CHANDANA PRIYA
113 NADELLA SUSMA
114 NAGIREDDY SATYA SWAROOP
115 NAKKA SRAVANTHI
116 NALLA MANIDEEP VENKATA SAIRAM
117 NALLA NIKHIL
118 NARAHARISETTY SAI KRISHNA
119 MADASU SURESH
120 BOLLA SUDHEER
121 VEERANKI NIKHILESH
122 ABBURI HARSHITHA CHOWDARY
123 ACHYUTA PRAVEEN KUMAR
124 BALUSU BHARGAV
125 BHAGAVATHULA SIVA SAI PRANAY
126 CHINTA SAI RAMA SANJAY KUMAR
127 GADHE NARASIMHA SRINIVAS
128 INDUKURI LAKSHMI ANUSHA
129 KADIYALA SATHVIKA
130 KOPPARTHI NARENDRA
131 NEELAM PRUDHVI
132 NEKKALAPUDI SAI PRASANNA
133 NUKALA UMA MOHAN PRIYA
134 OBILANENI HARSHITHA
135 OGGU DINESH KUMAR REDDY
136 PAIDI SAI BHARATHI
137 PALA AVINASH
138 PARIMI ANIL KUMAR
139 PARIMI RAGHU TARAK
140 PARIMI SAI MONIKA
141 PARVATAM NANDINI PRIYA
142 PATHURI LEKHA CHOWDARY
143 PEDDINTI DIWAKAR SRI RAM
144 PEDDINTI LAHARI
145 POLABATHULA MANSI
146 PONNAMANENI RAMU
147 POTHULA JAGADEESH SESHU SAINADH REDDY
148 POTHULA LAKSHMI PRAVEENA
149 PUCHAKAYALA BHUVANA SAI
150 RAMBHA DURGA SAI MANASA
151 REKHA THOYAZ SAI ACHYUT RAM
152 SAGIRAJU VIJAYA RAMA RAJU
153 SANAM NAGA SAI PRAVALLIKA
154 SARIDE SAI SRAVANI
155 SARIDE SUPRIYA
156 SARIDE YUVARAJU
157 SEERA GIREESHMA
158 SHAIK TASLEEM HAFEEZA
159 SIMHADRI MADHU KIRAN
160 SIMHADRI PUSHPA LATHA
161 SIRIGINA HEMANTH
162 SRIMATTIRUMALAPEDDINTI SAI SRIKAR
163 TADALA DURGA SAI KALYAN
164 TANGA SURESH BABU
165 TANTRAVAHI SAI RAM
166 TAPA VASANTHI
167 TELAGAMSETTI JAYA NAGA VENKATA AVINASH
168 TETALI VEERAVENKATA SIVA RAMAKRISHNA REDDY
169 TUMMIDI SATYA NAGA VENKATA SAI KRISHNA
170 TUMU CHANDAN
171 UPPULURI VENKATA KAILASH
172 VADAPALLI ABDULLA
173 VADDI BHARGAVI
174 VAKALAPUDI TEJASWINI
175 VAKALAPUDI VARA SRI SAI LAKSHMI NIHARIKA
176 VANAPALLI SAI PRAVEENA
177 VEERANKI SINDHU
178 VEGESNA SATYA KAMALESH VARMA
179 VENNA LAKSHMI DEEPAK
180 VIPPARTHI DURGA GANESH
181 WUYYURU NAGALAKSHMI RISHITHA
182 YADALA SUPRIYA
183 YEGGINA PURNIMA NAGA SITA LAHARI