Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Aditya Engineering College, Surampalem, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Python 3.4.3
Date
Jan. 1, 2020
Participants Count
82
Organiser
amarendra ch
# First Name Last Name
1 ADAPA DEVI VEERA SATYA RAVI SANKAR
2 APPALA SATYA HEMANTH
3 APPIKONDA TEJA
4 ARAVELLI SRIKISHORE
5 ARIJIT BANERJEE
6 ATMAKURI D S L T PADMAVATHI
7 BHYRAVAVARJULA SATYA SAI SRAVANI
8 BONGE CHANDRA VAMSY
9 BONTHA KIRAN KUMAR REDDY
10 CHAVVAKULA AKHILADURGA
11 DUGGANA SNEHA DEEPIKA
12 GADI DHARAKUMAR
13 GUNDABATTULA SATYA KRISHNA PAVAN
14 KAKANI BHEESHMANARAYANA PHANI JAGANMOHAN
15 KANISETTY LAXMI VARA PRASAD
16 LABALA JEEVAN SAI
17 LANKA SRI HANSITHA PRIYA
18 MADDURI VENKATA RATNA RAO
19 MADIREDDY SNEHA
20 MANYAM YUVA NAGA SATYA SURYAKIRAN
21 MATSA SRIJA
22 PACHIPULUSU BALAJI ARUN
23 PADALA SRINIVAS
24 PANNIRU RAJKUMAR
25 PASUPULETI SAI DURGA PRASAD
26 PASUPULETI SHASHANK RAM PUSHPAK
27 PEDAGADI VEERA VENKATA DURGA SUDHEER
28 PEDDADA SAI MADHURI MEGHANA
29 PENMETSA SRI RAM GOPAL VARMA
30 PERUGU GANESH
31 PRAGADA NIHARIKA
32 RAPETI S V S RAVI SHANKAR GANESH
33 RAVANALA SAI RUSHITHA
34 SHAIK NAZEER
35 SOUMIK DUTTA
36 UDAYABHANU SATYA SAI POLARAJU
37 VANKA JAGRUTHI
38 VEESAM GANESH
39 VIJAYASRI VARSHIKHA JOSHI
40 VINNAKOTA VINEETHA
41 WASEEMAH BEGUM
42 AKASH MOULICK
43 AKUMARTHY VISWA
44 BATTA SHIVA SAI
45 BOORE SRIDHAR
46 CHIMALAMARRI KRISHNA REDDY
47 CHINNARI SIVA TRIMURTHULU
48 DEVALLA SAI AKHILANDESWARI
49 DRAKSHARAPU PARIMAL
50 DUNABOINA VENKATA LOKESH
51 DUNABOYINA BHUVANESWAR
52 EEMANI MOUNIKA
53 GANTA VENKATA SAI UMA SHANKAR
54 GORLI ASHA SOWMYA
55 JANGA AMARA JYOTHI
56 JATLA SAI BALAJI
57 KANDI MAHESWARI
58 KOMPELLA SAI GOWTHAM
59 KONAGALLA ANUSHA
60 KOSANA SAI VAMSI SUBHASH
61 KOSIREDDY LAKSHMI GAYATHRI
62 KUNDEM VENKATA SAI SIVA JAYA LAKSHMI
63 KURUPUDI JYOTHIBABU
64 MADHU VADLAMURI
65 MEDENTI SRAVANI DEVI
66 MELLAM VAMSIRAM
67 MOHAMMAD BIBI KULSUM
68 MUDDADA SURESH
69 NALLALA VISHNU MURTHY
70 NILADRI KABI
71 PANCHADI SATYA VENKATA SRUTHI
72 PEDIREDDY PAVAN KALYAN
73 PEDIREDDY VISHNU VARDHAN
74 POTUKUCHI VENKATRAM AMBAREESHA
75 REDDY SOWMYA
76 DWARAMPUDI SAI SUDHEER REDDY
77 BATCHALA SURYA KIRAN
78 SUSARLA NAGA VAMSI GOWTHAM
79 TARAPATLA ANUSHA
80 VANTRAPATI YOGITHA PADMASAI
81 VIKASH KUMAR YADAV
82 YANNAMREDDY DHARANI MALA