Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Aditya Engineering College, Surampalem, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Python 3.4.3
Date
Jan. 1, 2020
Participants Count
89
Organiser
amarendra ch
# First Name Last Name
1 ANDE DURGA PRASAD
2 AVUGADDI NARESH
3 BAYANTI VENKATA KOWSHIK
4 BHUSARAPU DEEPU PRAVEEN KUMAR
5 BODDU SAI
6 CHANDAKA VIVEKANANDA
7 CHINNAM TEJASWINI
8 DANGETI SATYA SUBRAHMANYA AJAY
9 DHAMALANKA DEVI PRASANNA
10 DOMMETI HEMA SAI TEJA
11 DUDI LOKESH
12 DUNABOINA GOWTHAM
13 DURGA PRASAD NEMAPU
14 GORJA MOHIT KUMAR
15 GUDA AMARSRINADH
16 GUNDABATTULA CHAITANYA VISHNU SAI
17 JAMPA RAMAKRISHNA
18 KADIMSETTY PRASANNA MAHESH
19 KANHAIYA SHAH
20 KATARI RAHUL KUMAR
21 KETHA AKHILESH
22 KOPPANA BABURAO
23 KOVVURI GEETHA SAI SURYA GAYATHRI
24 LALAM SAI SRI RAM BALAJI
25 MADEPALLI RAJA
26 MATTA G V V B DURGA PRASANTH
27 MAVIREDDY ANIL SAI
28 MENTIMI SANDEEP BABU
29 MERUVA VENKAT
30 MORAMPUDI JAYAPRAKASH
31 NITTALA SAI SHANMUKHA AKSHATH
32 NUNNA SAI DIVYA SINDHURA
33 PADAMATA SRIVASTAV SAI GOUD
34 PANTHADI SATISH
35 PENMETSA MANIKANTA RAJU
36 POKALA PRATHAP
37 POLUPARTHI HARITEJA
38 POSINA NAGA SAI ATCHUTANANDA RAO
39 RAYUDU HEMA VENKATA SAROJINI SAI DEEPTI
40 SATYAMSETTI SIVA SANKAR
41 SATYAMSETTI SIVANAGU
42 SEKHARAMANTRY CHAITANYA KISHORE PATNAIK
43 TAMALAMPUDI SREE SUJANRANJANI REDDY
44 VINUKONDA VEERAVENKATESH
45 YAGADASU NAGANNA DORA
46 AMARTHI MANI KRISHNA
47 ARGHYA DINDA
48 BHEEMAVARAPU DINESH
49 BOPPANA NAVEEN KUMAR
50 CHALAPAKA CHARISHMA
51 CHEKKA GOPI KRISHNA
52 CHEKURI GIRIDHAR VENKATA SATYA SAI SANDEEP
53 CHELLINGI SURYA TEJA
54 CHERUKURI HARSHITHA
55 CHITTURI SANJAY CHOWDARY
56 DULIPUDI PRAVEEN
57 GANDI SAI BHASKARA GANESH
58 GANDROTHU KAVYA
59 GEESALA RAVI TEJA
60 GUNTURI VENKATA SATYA DURGA SUJITH VARMA
61 KALABATHULA JOY AVINASH KANNA
62 KOMMIREDDY SIVA CHAITANYA
63 KOMPELLA SRISAIVENKATAKASISUBBARAYUDU
64 KOPPIREDDY VEERA ARJUNA PAVAN KUMAR
65 KOTTU BHAVANI
66 KUNISETTI LAKSHMI RAGINI
67 KUSUMANCHI GOWRI BHAVANI
68 MADDURI RAKESH
69 MEDISETTI VIJAYA
70 MUVVA SRI TEJA
71 NADIGATLA MAHALAKSHMI
72 NEELAM SRI HARSHIT SAI
73 NICHINAKOLLA SRIDHAR GOWD
74 PALACHARLA SOWMYA SRI
75 PANCHIKATLA NAVEEN
76 PINISETTI RISHI RAM
77 PIRADHI GANESH
78 PITANI CHANDU
79 RAJAPANTHULA JAGADEESHWARI
80 ROWTHU PAVANKUMAR
81 SANDHIPARTHI VENKATA SRI ABHEEST
82 SARIPILLI JAYADEV
83 ULISETTI YAGHNA SAI SURYA
84 UPPALA NAGA SAI RANGA SRAVANTH KUMAR
85 VASIREDDY VENKATA SAI PRUDHVI RAJ
86 VATTEM VENKATA SAI PRUDHVI RAJ
87 VEERELLA PAVAN DEEPAK
88 YALLAPU SOMESH
89 NITISH NONIA