Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Narayana Engineering College, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
Jan. 1, 2020
Participants Count
114
Organiser
MUNIRAJU NAIDU VADLAMUDI
# First Name Last Name
1 VISHNU KHYATHI AKKANA
2 VENKATA SUBRAMANYA CHARISHMA AKULURU
3 KUSHWANTH ALAGALA
4 THARUN ALLI
5 RAGA SANJANA AMARA
6 VENKATA SAI CHARAN ANUMALASETTY
7 JAYALAKSHMI ARAVA
8 ASRITHA AYYAPARAJU
9 JYOTHIKA BIJJAMULA
10 SAI SREYA BOJJA
11 SATHWIKA BURLE
12 VISWANATH HEMANTH CHADALAWADA
13 SRAVANI CHADAMALA
14 ROSHINI CHAKAMURI
15 POORNA CHANDU REDDY CHALLA
16 JYOTHIKA CHANDRAGIRI
17 VIDYADHARI CHEKURU
18 NAVEEN BABU DAKKA
19 HEMA DUVVURU
20 AKHILA ELDI
21 THANUJA GAJULA
22 SUSHMA REDDY GALI
23 SUSHMA PRIYA GANDALLA
24 SAI ANANYA GANGAPATNAM
25 VENKATA PAVAN SUMANTH GONTLA
26 MAMATHA GORLA
27 MOUNIKHA HARIDASS
28 TEJASWI ISANAKULA
29 SRAVAN JONNALAGADDA
30 SREEJA KADIVETI
31 LAKSHMI LASYA KAPPA
32 VAISHNAVI KARAMSETTY
33 KARISHMA BOLLINENI
34 SAI SARATH KATTA
35 JASHWANTH KINNERA
36 SAI BHARGAV RAM KODURU
37 SOWMYA KOLAGANI
38 NIKITHA KOLLA
39 ASRITHA KOLLUBOINA
40 VENKATA N S S L MANIDEEP KONDA
41 SNEHA SAI KONDABROLU
42 KEVIN ABHINAV KOTLAPUDI
43 PRASANTHI KURUGONDA
44 PREETHAM CHAND LAKKAKULA
45 SAI KASYAP MACHAVOLU
46 VENKATA SAI NITHEESH MADDELA
47 SIVANANDA MANUBOLU
48 BALAJI MARRI
49 SREE VINAY KUMAR REDDY MATTAM POTTIMAARI
50 DEEPIKA MEDIDHI
51 CHANDANA MERUGU
52 SAIPRIYA PASAM
53 KAMALAMBIKA YANTRAPALLI
54 SWATHI VELIBOINA
55 VENKATESH MEDIKONDA
56 SUNHEERA SYED
57 PAVANI BATTU
58 SARATH CHANDRA GUDLAVALLETI
59 ZEBA FATHIMA MOHAMMED
60 CHANDHANA SAI MOSALI
61 PRAJITH REDDY MULE
62 SAI SINDHUJA MUPPIRALA
63 RAJYA LAKSHMI NANDENLA
64 TARUN KUMAR NAGARAJA
65 DIVYA SUCHIPRIYA NAGELLA
66 TEJA SWAROOPA NANDIGAM
67 MANOJSAI NARAMREDDY
68 KARTHEEKA NEELAKANTAM
69 LAKSHMI SANTHOSHI NELATURU
70 PRANUSHA NELLORE
71 HARINI NIMMALA
72 SHIVANI NUTHALAPATI
73 REDDY SAI HARSHITH ORIGONDA
74 LAVANYA PAMANJI
75 VENKATA SIVA PRASAD PANUGANTI
76 BALAJI PASUPULETI
77 SUSHMA PASUPULETI
78 JAYA NISHANTH PESALA
79 JAGADEESH POLURU
80 APARNA PONUGOTI
81 SRIKANTH BABU SAIBA
82 VISHNU SAI SAMUDRALA
83 MANJULA SANA
84 HYDER SHAIK
85 JAHEERA SHAIK
86 LEENA SHAIK
87 ROSHANAR SHAIK
88 SHAHEEN SHAIK
89 SHAJAHAN SHAIK
90 NIKHIL SIDDAM
91 DAMODAR REDDY SIMUNI
92 RISHITHA SUNKARA
93 GAYATRI SURAM
94 PALLAVI SURAPUDI
95 SURYA MITHRA REDDY RAM
96 HARSHA VARDHAN RAJ THAMA
97 LASYA VARDHINI TUMMALAPENTA
98 KEERTHANA TUPILI
99 MADHU VAMSI TURAKA
100 YESNA SRIJA TURAKA
101 CHANDANA UDATHA
102 SHARONE ULAVAPATI
103 PAVANI VALLEPU
104 AKHIL VELURU
105 CHARITH REDDY VEMAREDDY
106 SATHWIKA VENATI
107 SUDHEESH YERRAMSETTY
108 MANASI MODALI
109 LAKSHMI GREESHMA GUNAPATI
110 PRATHYUSHA ARAVETI
111 JASHWANTH KOPPAVARAPU
112 KARUNYA REDDY BANGIKATTU
113 ASIF SHAIK
114 LOKESH LOCHAN DHARMAVARAM