Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
A.A.N.M & V.V.R.S.R Polytechnic, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Introduction to Computers
Date
Jan. 1, 2020
Participants Count
84
Organiser
A KRISHNA CHAITANYA
# First Name Last Name
1 16030-CM-239 KADIYAM ASHOK
2 16030-CM-301 SRUNGARAM SAI RAM
3 17030-CM-202 ANAGANI POOJA BHAVANI
4 17030-CM-203 ANKANI EZRA ABRAHAM
5 17030-CM-204 ANNAM KETHAN SRI VENKATA SAI
6 17030-CM-209 BATHINA PADMAVATHI
7 17030-CM-210 BHOGADHI PRABHUSUSHMA
8 17030-CM-211 BOBBA SRI SAILAJA
9 17030-CM-212 BODDU VEERANJANEYULU
10 17030-CM-213 BOMMU GAYATRI
11 17030-CM-215 CHAKKA SAI PAVAN
12 17030-CM-216 CHEBROLU KRISHNA VAMSI
13 17030-CM-219 DOKKU BALA VENKATA KARTHIKEYA
14 17030-CM-220 DORADLA SARATH SRIRAM
15 17030-CM-221 DURVASULA RAMYA
16 17030-CM-222 EDE NAGA SUDHA RANI
17 17030-CM-223 G MANI KANTA SIVA SAI KUMAR
18 17030-CM-225 GANNAVARAPU PRASANTHI
19 17030-CM-226 GOLI DHANUSRI
20 17030-CM-228 GUDAPATI GAYATHRI
21 17030-CM-229 GUDAVALLI LAKSHMI YESASWINI
22 17030-CM-231 GUDIVADA NAGA BHANU PRAKASH
23 17030-CM-232 GUNTURU RANI
24 17030-CM-233 GURRAM MEGHANA
25 17030-CM-234 JANGAM DURGA BHAVANI
26 17030-CM-235 JAVISETTY ANJANEYULU
27 17030-CM-237 JUJJUVARAPU RAVI TEJA
28 17030-CM-238 KADIYAM REVATHI
29 17030-CM-239 KAGITHA RAGHAVENDRA
30 17030-CM-244 KARNATI NAGA VIVEK
31 17030-CM-246 KILAPARTHI NANDINI
32 17030-CM-248 KOLUSU LEELA
33 17030-CM-250 KONA PRASANTH KUMAR
34 17030-CM-251 KONDAPALLI SURENDRABABU
35 35 KOPPINENI MAHASIVA GANESH
36 17030-CM-254 KUKKALA SIRISHA
37 17030-CM-255 KURELLA RAJAN BABU
38 17030-CM-256 MADDALI NAVYA SRI
39 17030-CM-257 MANGADODDI MADHU SAI
40 17030-CM-258 MATHI SUVARNA RAJU
41 17030-CM-261 MIRIYALA NIKITHA
42 17030-CM-263 MOHAMMAD ROSHNI
43 17030-CM-264 MOOLAM ABHISHEAK
44 17030-CM-265 MOTURI DEVIKA
45 17030-CM-266 MUTHIREDDY NAGA SAI DEEPIKA
46 17030-CM-267 NAGIPOGU PRAVEEN KUMAR
47 17030-CM-269 NALUKURTHY CHANDU
48 17030-CM-270 NANDAMURI ASWINI
49 17030-CM-271 NEKKANTI SEETA RAMAIAH
50 17030-CM-272 NIMMAGADDA SRAVANI
51 17030-CM-273 NUKALA VINEELA
52 17030-CM-274 PADAMATA SAI VARA LAKSHMI
53 17030-CM-275 P V VENKATA NAGA SAI BABU
54 17030-CM-276 PAMARTHI JAGADEESH
55 17030-CM-277 PAMARTHI NANCHARAIAH
56 17030-CM-278 PATTAPU VAMSI
57 17030-CM-279 PEDAPUDI HARIKA
58 17030-CM-280 PENDURTHI CHANDANA
59 17030-CM-281 PENNERU PAVAN KUMAR
60 17030-CM-282 PENUGONDA NAGA SAI MANIKANTA
61 17030-CM-285 PERATHOTI MADHURI
62 17030-CM-287 PEREPI DURGA TEJA
63 17030-CM-288 POTHUNURU VEENA
64 17030-CM-291 REPALLE JYOTHI SRAVAN
65 17030-CM-292 ROMPICHARLA SRAVANI
66 17030-CM-293 SASANK GUNTURU
67 17030-CM-294 SAYANA MOUNI
68 17030-CM-296 SHAIK SUBHANBEE
69 17030-CM-299 SOGANA NAGA LAKSHMI
70 17030-CM-300 SONTI YUGANDHAR BABU
71 17030-CM-301 SRIKAKULAM BHANU PRAKASH
72 17030-CM-302 TEJESH MALEPATI
73 17030-CM-303 THODETI RAJESH
74 17030-CM-304 THUPAKULA LAKSHMI SATHWIKA
75 17030-CM-305 TIRUMANI PAVANI
76 17030-CM-306 TUMATI LAKSHMI PAVANI
77 17030-CM-308 VANAMA SYAM SUNDAR
78 17030-CM-309 VANAPARTHI NAGA SAMBASIVARAO
79 17030-CM-313 VINNAKOTA JAYASRI
80 17030-CM-314 VINNAKOTA KOMALA
81 17030-CM-315 VUTCHULA SWARNA KEERTHI
82 17030-CM-317 Y VIJAYA DURGA CHANDRA SEKHAR
83 17030-CM-318 Y V NAGA BHANU JAYA SREE
84 17030-CM-320 YEGIREDDI APPALA NAIDU