Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Aditya Engineering College, Surampalem, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
QCad
Date
Jan. 1, 2020
Participants Count
108
Organiser
P S V V S Narayana
# First Name Last Name
1 VAMSI BONDADA
2 NEERAJ CHEVALA
3 SATYANARAYANA DIGAVALLI
4 SAI MANIDEEP DODDI
5 SURENDRA BABU GARIGANTI
6 DENNIES MOSES GODI
7 MURALI KRISHNAJI B BALA
8 SRIDHINATH GOVINDA
9 RAVI KIRAN KADA
10 TULASI SAI KALISETTI
11 SAI RATHNA ARAVIND KALLA
12 RAKSHAN KUMAR KARNI
13 SURENDRA KUMAR KATTA
14 SHIVAGANESH TRINADHSWAMI KOPPISHETTY
15 SIDDHIGANESH TRINADHSWAMI KOPPISHETTY
16 RAJ VISHWAJEET
17 DEEPAK VENKATA SATYA SAI SRINIVAS KUDUPUDI
18 SATYA KRISHNA ARJUNRAO KURUPUDI
19 RAKESH MALLIPUDI
20 PRASANTH KUMAR MATCHA
21 SURESH MYSHARLA
22 NAGA MANI RATNAM DEVU
23 AKHIL NAGAVOLU
24 ABHISHEK NAKKA
25 DURGA DIVAKAR NIRJOGI
26 KUMAR NITESH
27 VIJAYA VARMA PAMMI
28 ROHAN SUDHIR SEETHA RAMULU PATHIVADA
29 LOKESH PERURI
30 SIVA MANIKANTA PILLA
31 NAVEEN PRAGADA
32 AJAY CHANDRA PYLA
33 JYOTHI SWAROOP RAJANA
34 SUHRUTH ROKKALA
35 YOGESH SIMBOTHULA
36 ARUN SAI SINGAMPALLI
37 PARDHA NARAYANA VARIPALLI
38 CHARAN SAI VASAMSETTI
39 VEERA VENKATA MANJUNADH MATTA
40 RAJA SEKHAR VEERLA
41 AVAN SATYA SANKAR VEMPALA
42 SAI DURGA PRASAD YENDAMURI
43 RAKESH BHAVANI SHANKAR SURYA ARADADI
44 VENKATASIVARAM ATTI
45 SOURAV BADDE
46 BHARATH KUMAR V
47 KALYAN KUMAR CHITTURI
48 MOHAN VAMSI KRISHNA DANNINA
49 AKHIL GIRADA
50 ARUNCHAND JIDDU
51 MADHU VARMA KALADI
52 VINAY KONAKALLA
53 SUDEESH KOPPISETTI
54 ADITYA MANIKANTA REDDY KOVVURI
55 SUNANDANA VEERA KRISHNA KUMAR MANDA
56 VINEETH MARRI
57 SUSWANTH PILLI
58 MANIKANTA POTHULA
59 MUHAMMED JASIN SAYED
60 PRABHAKAR SINGAMPALLI
61 RAJA SEKHAR REDDY TATIKONDA
62 RAJSEH THORATI
63 SAIRAM VEERLA
64 MADHU YAGADASU
65 SAI RAM CHANDRA SEKHAR YEDIDA
66 SANTOSH AKETI
67 VENKATA SATYA GOPALA RAO BORUSU
68 NAVANEETH KUMAR CHOKKAPU
69 KESAVA SAI EDUBILLI
70 NAGA SAI MANIKANTA GADDE
71 NARASIMHA GORU
72 MANIKANTA INDUGULA
73 JYONEY SAGAR TADI
74 SRI VENKAT ROHIT KATTAMURI
75 MOHAN KRISHNA KOTA
76 VENKATESH NAIDU KOTNANA
77 RAMA KRISHNA RUSHI SIDDARDHA KUCHIPUDI
78 MOHAN LANKA
79 VENKAT SAI RAM MADU
80 TEJA VENKATA DHARMESWAR MUSHINI
81 KUSHAL KRISHNA VAMSI MUTHA
82 DANIYAL ANKITH ROY NAKKA
83 RAHUL YUVARAJ NAKKA
84 GOWTHAM PAMU
85 VEERA ARAVIND SAI PAPPALA
86 KASI VISWANADHA CHARYULU PATNALA
87 GOWTHAM PENDURTHI
88 BALA RAMA RAJU PENMETSA
89 SRI VENKAT PERURI
90 DHANA VENKATESH PINAPOLU
91 RAMA LINGA REDDY POTHIREDDY
92 DURGA THANUJ POTHULA
93 RAKESH PUDU
94 RAYUDU VAMSI TEJA RAYUDU
95 LOKESH KUMAR REDDY
96 TEJESH TIRUMALLA
97 CHAITANYA BANTUPALLI
98 SURESH BHAMIDIPATI
99 VEERA VENKATA SATYANARAYANA DAIVAPU
100 SRINIKHIL TEJA KANDREGULA
101 RAMA KRISHNA NALLI SIVA
102 UDAY SAI RAMBALA
103 GANESH BUDDIGA
104 PRAVEEN DASARI
105 SIVA RAMA KRISHNA MALLADI
106 AKHIL BHASKAR NULU
107 SUDHEER VADDI
108 GANESH VASUPALLI