Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Aditya Engineering College, Surampalem, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Blender
Date
Jan. 1, 2020
Participants Count
100
Organiser
Nikhitha Chowhan Lavudya
# First Name Last Name
1 SASHIKANTH CHIKILE
2 PRATAPREDDY BANDIKASI
3 SAISRIDEVI BANGARU
4 SURYASAIKRISHNAVAMSI BHYRAVAVAJHULA
5 ANUSHA BODDAPATI
6 SAIPADMINI BONTHU
7 DENNYDHANARAJ CHEVVAKULA
8 CHINNAVENKATAABHIRAMAKRISHNAREDDY CHINTA
9 LOKESH CHINTAKAYALA
10 VIJAYALAKSHMI CHINTHALAPUDI
11 VENKATESH DEGALA
12 SAIBABU DODDIPATLA
13 VENKATESHPRASAD GANDHAM
14 BINDUPRIYA GUBBALA
15 VEERANAGASURESHBABU JALADHANI
16 KRISHNARJUN KAKILETICHUDAMANI
17 RAMAKRISHNASURYAVAMSI KESAVARAPU
18 PRASAD KODURI
19 KARUNAKARSAI KOLA
20 VINAYKUMAR KONAGALLA
21 NOOKARAJU KOPPIREDDY
22 BHANUPRAKASH KORLEPARA
23 SAIGANGADHAR KOTTU
24 NAGANAVEENSIVASWAMYNAIDU KOYILADA
25 DEVIMAHESH MACHANA
26 HEMASHANKARSAINOOKARAJU MANDAPAKA
27 CHIRANJEEVI MANGALI
28 KANCHARANA MOULI
29 NISSISUSMITHA NAGABATHULA
30 PRATHYUSHA NALLAM
31 SRIPHANENDRAVASUDEVA NAMANA
32 YASWANTH NARAMALA
33 WINBABU NOOKATHATI
34 VVSATYASIVAMANIKUMAR PANCHADARLA
35 HARSHITHA NEKKALA
36 ABHIRAM PENTAPATI
37 LIKHITHA PENUMALA
38 HEMANTH PRATHIPATI
39 DHANESWAR PUDI
40 RITURAJ THAKUR
41 GANGADHARSAINAGESH SADHANALA
42 SASIKUMAR ALLA
43 YOGIMANIKUMAR SEELAMANTHULA
44 MOUNUDDINHANEEFMUKTHAR SHAIK
45 SWATHISRIDEVI KANCHI
46 SHARONROJA THAMAS
47 TRIPURARI THAKUR
48 KIRAN VEMPARALA
49 SRISAIVIGNATRIRAMASAGARI VENNA
50 YAMINI YARRA
51 YEHOSHUVA DASARI
52 RAHULKUMAR YADAV
53 AJAY KUMAR RAY
54 YUVA CHAITANYA AKULA
55 BHUPATHI RAJA DURGA PRASAD BADDI
56 MARKANDEYA MAHARSHI BADIGANTI
57 AJAY SHANKAR BALIGODUGULA
58 SRI SUBRAHMANYESWARA DURGA SRINIVAS BERA
59 KALKI BORRA
60 SUKENDRA CHAPPA
61 NAGA CHAKRADHAR DASAM
62 DAVESH RAI
63 DEEPIKA BANTU
64 NAGA NAVEEN DEGALA
65 MOHANTH KRISHNA DOMMETI
66 BHUVANA SRI GARAPATI
67 HARSHA VARDHAN GOLLAPALLI
68 SANDEEP REDDY GORRE
69 DHANUSH VIKRAM JONNALAGADDA
70 VENKATA SRI RAM BHARADWAJ KAKARLAMUDI
71 ANIRUDH KOMMANAMANCHI
72 AKHIL KONATHAM
73 AKHIL KOPPU
74 MOHAN KUMAR DORA KOSU
75 BHAVYA NAGA SAI PARVATHI KSHATRI
76 JAGADEESHCHANDU KURAKULA
77 SATISH KUMAR MADHAVARAPU
78 LEENA MAROTHI
79 J V V S S L VIGNESWAR NAGULAPALLI
80 SAI KRISHNA NAINALA
81 JESWANTH NAKKAPALLI
82 SATYA VEERENDRA NARAHARISETTI
83 LAKSHMI SATYA SUNITHA 'NUNNA
84 HEM PRABHAKAR PAMPANA
85 LAVANYA PENUMALLA
86 SAI DIVYA POTNURI
87 BHANU PUVVALA
88 HEMA KUMAR RAMBARIKI
89 NITHESH SOMADULA
90 SONALI SHARMA
91 YESWANTH SURNEEDI
92 VENKATA SURYANARAYANA THOTA
93 TEJA UNDRASAPU
94 SUNIL KUMAR VANJARAPU
95 SHANMUKHA VARRI
96 SUMANRAJU VELISETTI
97 JAHNAVI SESHA SAI. Y
98 PAVAN SAI KRISHNA YANDRA
99 DIPESH KUMAR MANDAL
100 ANIL KUMAR MANDAL