Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Aditya Engineering College, Surampalem, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
Jan. 1, 2020
Participants Count
112
Organiser
P S V V S Narayana
# First Name Last Name
1 VEERA VENKATA SATYA SRINIVAS ADAPA
2 SAI TATHACHARYULU ANUPOJU
3 MANOJ KUMAR BAVIRISETTY
4 VINAY DATTA BODABALLA
5 VEERA VARAHALA RAO BOMMIDI
6 SATYA SIVA GANESH BURADAKAVI
7 VENKATESH CHADUVU
8 NEERAJ CHAMARTHY
9 RAMA SASI KIRAN REDDY CHINTAPALLI
10 S P P ABHISHEK VARMA CHINTHALAPATI
11 RAMESH DENKANI
12 SHANKAR SATYANARAYANA DEVU
13 SAI KUMAR ETTAMSETTI
14 SURESH KUMAR GANISETTI
15 VENKATA SATYASAI GANTI
16 MERVIN GUDALA
17 BENNISWAR GUDDANTI
18 BHASKAR REDDY GUDIMETLA
19 VENKATA AJAY PRABHAS GUMMADI
20 HEMANT KUMAR KUSHWAHA
21 LAKSHMINARASIMHA JAMI
22 JOGI ABHISHEK PAPARAO
23 PAVAN KUMAR KADAGALA
24 VINAY KANURI
25 SHIVA RAM MOHAN KOLLI
26 SATYA HEMANTH KOMMOJU
27 KRISHNA VINAY KOSANA
28 SUDARSHAN RAJU KUNDULA
29 RAMPRASAD MADDU
30 AJAY MANYAM
31 VENKATA NAGA DHANUSH MATSA
32 JAGADHEESH MATTA
33 SAI SESHU PRAKASH MUCHARLA
34 SURESH MUMMIDI
35 RAMA MURTHY NETHI
36 MANIKANTA PANDIRI
37 JAI SHANKAR PANTHAM
38 PHANEENDRA KRISHNA KUMAR PARAMSETTI
39 SAI KIRAN PETHA
40 RUDRA K
41 ARAVIND KUMAR SAIDU
42 KIRAN SANIPINI
43 JESSEY RONALD SARELLA
44 SRI HARSHITHA VYSHNAYI SIRIGINEEDI
45 NAGA SAI SUNKARA
46 CHANDRA SHEKHAR REDDY TADI
47 SAI KIRAN TAMARANA
48 PRABHU DAS TATIKONDA
49 DURGA PRASAD TEEGIREDDY
50 HONEYENDRA THAMMANAPUDI
51 SATYA BHUSHANAM THORATI
52 PRAVEEN RAMA SUDHAKAR THOTAKURA
53 UJJAWAL KUMAR JHA
54 HEMA SUNDHAR VADDAPALLI
55 TIRUMALA NAGA SATYA SAI TEJA VARMA VEEPURI
56 DURGA HARISH YERRA
57 RAKESH ACHANTA
58 RAMAKRISHNA ADAPA
59 SRIHARIGANESH BARLA
60 BALA CHANDRA GANESH BILLA
61 JANAKI RAMAYYA BODEM
62 SURENDRA CHANDINA
63 KISHORE CHAPPA
64 RAVITEJA CHELLURI
65 LAKSHMI NARAYANA NIKESH CHINNAM
66 RAHUL DANDINGI
67 MOHAN LAKSHMI SUDHIR DEVARASETTI
68 VIKAS ERUBOYINA
69 GANGADHAR GADHI
70 VENKATESH GAVARSANI
71 NAGA UMA SRINIVAS GEDDAM
72 SAI GOMPA
73 JAYA VENKATA DURGA MAHESH GORRELA
74 SUBHASH GUNDUBILLI
75 VENKATA HEMA SUNDAR GURRALA
76 UMA SESHASAI KANAKALA
77 MAHESH KUMAR KANAKAM
78 RAJ KUMAR KOMMU
79 NAGA SANDEEP KONDRU
80 NAGA LAXMANA MANIKANTA SWAMY KOPPANA
81 PRASANNA KUMAR KOSINA
82 PAVAN KOTHA
83 R P VARDHAN KUNTAMUKKULA
84 PRATYUSH KUSUMA
85 BHARATH RAHUL LAKKIREDDYPALLE
86 VIJAY KUMAR MACHA
87 SIVA VENKATA MANIKANTA MADDU
88 BHARATH KUMAR MAHANTHI
89 VARDHAN KUMAR MANEPALLI
90 KIRAN KUMAR MARAJU
91 RAVI TEJA VEERA KAMAL KUMAR MARELLA
92 DURGAPRASAD MEDISETTI
93 NARENDRA REDDY PADALA
94 SIVA SAI PANDU RANGA PADALA
95 RAJESH PALIVELA
96 MANI PAVAN PANTHAM
97 G D SURYA SRI RAMA SHARMA PENDYALA
98 SATYANARAYANA PEPAKAYALA
99 PRAVEEN KUMAR KAKA
100 SOMESWARA VEERA SATYA PHANI TEJA REDLA
101 JAYA SURYA MANIKANTA PYDI
102 JOHNSON SEELAM
103 THIRESH SIDDA
104 VEERA VENKATA SATYA SAI RAJESH SURAVARAPU
105 TAMARANA NAIDU
106 RAJESH THOLATI
107 VENKATA NAGA SRIGIRI THOTA
108 SIVA THUMMALAPALLI
109 TARUN SAI KUMAR VASAMSETTI
110 SAI SURYA MANOHAR VASIREDDY
111 JAGADEESH VEMAVARAPU
112 MADHU BHUSHAN VUSURUMARTHI