Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Aditya College of Engineering and Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
QCad
Date
Jan. 2, 2020
Participants Count
90
Organiser
sai sitarama pavan kumar
# First Name Last Name
1 "SATYENDRAPANI JAMMA
2 "SYAMASEKHARRAMAAPPARAO ARIGI
3 "HARITHARUPADEVI BALAGAM
4 "JAISRIRAMPRAVEENKUMAR BANDE
5 "PAVANKUMAR BANDE
6 "SURESH BOMMIDI
7 "NAGARAJU BONAM
8 "GURUVIJAY CHALLA
9 "BHASKAR CHAVVAKULA
10 "SANJAY CHELLE
11 "NAVEENA CHINTA
12 "YESWANTH GONTINA
13 "VENKATANARASIMHARAYUDU GUDIPUDI
14 "GANESH INDUGULA
15 "VEERAVENKATAMALLIKARJUNARAO JAGATHA
16 "SIVAKRISHNA KARIBANDI
17 "SIVA KARRI
18 "PRAVEENRAJ KONDETI
19 "SAIABHISHEK KOSURI
20 "KUMARSURYASAIRAMAKRISHNAREDDY KOVVURI
21 "GOPALAKRISHNA KURUKURI
22 "MANIPAVANI MARRIPALLI
23 "NAVEENKUMAR NADIGATLA
24 "NAVEEN NAKKA
25 "SURESH NADURI
26 "HARIKRISHNA PIDUGU
27 "AJAYMANIKANTAREDDY POTHAMSETTI
28 "SRIARAVINDREDDY PULUGAM
29 "RAHUL KUMAR
30 "JOHNRICKY REVULAGADDA
31 "SATISHKUMAR SINGIREDDY
32 "AHMEDALISHA SYED
33 "JOHN TULALA
34 "SURYANAVYATHA VAKKALANKA
35 "VENKATESH VEMANA
36 "GANAPATHI YALLA
37 "BHASKARASAMPATHPAVANGANESH AMMU
38 "DAVIDRAJU ADIGARLA
39 "SRIDHAR CHALLA
40 "JEEVANTEJESH DANDA
41 "SHAKEENKUMAR KANDA
42 "SIVASAIDATTA KASIREDDI
43 "LOVARAJU KURAMDASU
44 "SWAMY KURELLA
45 "RAVINDRABABU MAGULURI
46 "APPAJI MAKINEEDI
47 "NAGASIVAANANTHALAKSHMI MEDE
48 "SIVASAI MUTHUM
49 "PATRALI DEY
50 "CHANDRASEKHARAREDDY NAGIREDDY
51 "LAKSHMINARASIMHAKARTHIK NAKKARAJU
52 "BHANUPRAKASH NELLI
53 "VENKATASAIDURGASUMANTH PEDDINT
54 "TEJASAI PEELA
55 "SRIJYOTHI PENKE
56 "BALABHASKARARAO PILLA
57 "VEERALAKSHMISIVA PILLA
58 "SIVAPRASAD RACHAPOTHU
59 DURGALOVAPRASADU LOVA
60 "GANESHSAIREDDY SATHI
61 "SAIKRISHNA VOOTA
62 "SURYANARAYANA YEJJU
63 ROJA PAVAN BATTILA.
64 SOMARAJU BEKKAM
65 PAVAN KUMAR BHUSARAPU
66 VAMSI BUNGA
67 SIVA LAKSHMAN CHITRA
68 HARI SAI NADH DASARI
69 VENKATA KARTHIK DAVULURI
70 HEMANTH BABU GAVIREDDY
71 JAYA NAGA DURGA VENKATESH INUMARTHI
72 SAI JUNNU
73 SURYA VENKATA RAMANA KAMMILA
74 SWAMY KANDA
75 SRI HARI GANESH REDDY KONALA
76 SUDHEER KUCHIPUDI
77 LOKESH KRISHNA PRAVEEN MUTTA
78 SHIVA RAM MANTHENA
79 BULI VENKATA SWAMY MUSIREDDY
80 SANIL KUMAR PABBU
81 JAYA SAI CHANDRIKA PARUPALLI
82 SRINU PENAGATI
83 YASHODA DEVI POLAVARPU
84 DORABABU RAMISETTI
85 VENKATA MANI RAYULU ROUTHU
86 REVANTH GANGA BHAVANI SHANKAR SINGAVARAPU
87 SRIRAM SUDHA
88 SIVARAMAKRISHNA SUNKARA
89 DATTANANDEESWARA CHAKRADHAR RAO THOTA
90 NAGA SIVA KRISHNA VATTIKUTI