Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Prasad V. Potluri Siddhartha Institute of Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
BOSS Linux
Date
Jan. 1, 2020
Participants Count
102
Organiser
Department of Computer Science & Engineering .through google meet
# First Name Last Name
1 ABDUL AMEESHA
2 ADAVI NAGA ABHISHEK
3 ALA MRUDULA
4 ANDE MOHANA KRISHNA VAMSEE
5 ANGIREKULA SRAVYA
6 ANIMISETTI KRISHN SAI
7 ANKAM SAI KULDEEP
8 ATYAM BINDU SRI
9 BALUMURU NIKHITHA SRI
10 BATTHULA CHANDRA SEKHAR RAO
11 BOMMULIRI VENKATA SI PAVAN
12 BOYINA LALITHA PRASANNA
13 BUGATA SANDEEP KUMAR
14 CHALAMALASETTY SRI LOKESH
15 CHEEDI NAGA SAI MONIKA
16 CHENIKALA AKASH
17 CHITAKANA PRABHUSURYA
18 DAMARL VIJAY VENKATA KRANTHI KUMAR
19 DASARI SATYA NAGESWARA ANIRUDH
20 DESABOYINA JAHNAVI
21 DEVARAPALLI WIGGLES ROBERT
22 DODDAPUNENI NAVEEN
23 DOKIPARTHI RAJA RAJESWARI
24 DOMA VAMSI
25 EPURI HEMANTH
26 GANDLA SARAVANAN
27 GARLAPATI JYOTHIRMAI
28 GOPISETTY HANEESHA
29 GUDIVAKA VENKATA SRINAVYA
30 GUMMADI SRAVANA SANDHYA
31 GUNDU BOYINA AKASH
32 JAHNAVI SURAKASI
33 JAKKA GREESHMA
34 JANGALA SUHARSHITHA SRI
35 JUPALLI MANISHA
36 KARIMIKONDA VARSHITHA
37 KARRI HARI HARA VENKATA KOTESWARA RAO
38 KATA SAI SOWMAY SREE
39 KATTUNGA PL SOWJANYA DURGA BHAVANI
40 KODIPALLI HEMANTH KUMAR
41 KOGANTI GNANENDRA
42 KOLLI SASI REKHA
43 KOLLURI SITA SWAROOP
44 BOLEM PHANI TEJA
45 CHIDAGAM VYSHNAVI LAKSHMI
46 KONDA HARI SUPRAJA
47 KONDEPOGU VINOD KUMAR
48 KONDISEETY JASWANTH RAGHU
49 KOPANATHI SAI KEERTHI
50 KOTHAGUNDALA SAI RAMYA
51 KRITHIKA NANDHA KUMAR
52 KUMBHA SIRISHA
53 KUNDA PURNA SAI DURGA
54 LELLA MANJU SRI
55 MADDAL SOHIT VENKATA SAI
56 MADIRA SATHVIK KUMAR
57 MAGANTI VIHARIKA
58 MAHAMMAD NOORJANA BHANU
59 MANDADA VIKAS
60 MANVITHA JONNALAGADDA
61 MOHAMMAD AFIYA BEGUM
62 MUNDLAMURI SRINIVAS
63 NALLAGORLA NAVYA KUMARI
64 NANDURI PHANI NEERAJ
65 NARAGAM LIKHITHA SRI
66 NIDUMOLU JAYA KARTHIK
67 PARVATHAREDDY VENKATA SRINIVAS
68 PIDUGU AKHILA
69 PINNIBOYINA UMA MAHANTHI
70 POLUKONDA RAGHU BABU
71 RAMAKURI JEEVAN KUMAR
72 RAMAKURI VICTOR BABU
73 SAI NAGA SAMHITHA GANTA
74 SALA TEJASWINI
75 SANJIDA FATHIMA
76 SANKULA HARIKA
77 SATYA DEVA SITARAMAIAH VEMURI
78 SHAIK ASIF
79 SHAIK AZUZUL USMAN
80 SHAIK SAMEER
81 SUNKKARA YASWANTH
82 SUVARAPU SRI CHARITHA
83 TADELA NIHARIKA
84 TAMMA BHAVYA
85 TEJASWANI VELLANKI
86 THOKALA VIJAY BASKAR
87 THOKALA YASWANTH
88 TIRUVEEDHULA DIVYA
89 TOMMANDRU LAVANYA
90 UPPALAPATI TEJASWINI
91 VAKACHARLA PHANI TEJ
92 VALLABHAJOSYULA LAKSHMI KAVYA
93 VANTARAM TUSHAR
94 VEDANTAM SRI VENKATA BHARATH
95 VELPULA SIVA KRISHNA
96 VEMIREDDY PAKKER NAIDU
97 VENKATA SAI JAHNAVI DAMMALA
98 YALAMANCHILI DREETHI CHOWDARY
99 YARLAGADDA NAVYA SREE
100 YARRABANDLA YASWANTH REDDY
101 VAVILAPALLI DHANA LAKSHMI
102 VUYYURU DIVYASRI