Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
St. Peter's College of Engineering & Technology, Tamil Nadu
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
July 24, 2014
Participants Count
108
Organiser
Dr Shanthini B
# First Name Last Name
1 ABHIMAN GOPINATH
2 ABILASH RAMACHANDRAN
3 ALICE OSHIN MANOVA
4 ANUPRIYA RUKMANGATHAN
5 ANUREKHA VIJAYARAGAVAN
6 ARUN RAJ VISHWANATHAN
7 BALAJI KARTHIGEYAN
8 BALAJI HARIKRISHNAN
9 BHUVANESH BABU DAYALAN
10 BHUVANESH PARTHIBAN
11 CHANDNI CHANDRASEKAR
12 DHIVYA LAKSHMI SUYAMBU DURAI
13 DINESH KUMAR VENKATESAN
14 DIVYA SATHYASEELAN
15 DIVYA SUGANYA SRIDHARAN
16 GEETHA SOUNDARAMOORTHY
17 GOKULAN RAJAN
18 JAYA RAGHAVI NARGUNAM
19 KARTHICK MOHAN
20 KARTHIGA ELUMALAI
21 KAVIRAJ CHANDRASEKARAN
22 LAKSHMI PRIYA PARAMASIVAN
23 LAKSHMINARAYANAN NARAYANAN
24 MADHU SHYAMALA RAMACHANDRAN
25 MAHALAKSHMI MUNI KRISHNAN
26 MAHESH SUDALAI KANNU
27 MANOJ KUMAR JANARTHANAM
28 MITHUN CHAKRAVATHY SENTHIL KUMAR
29 MOHAMED IMRAN BARI FIRDOWS
30 MURALIDHARAN DEVARAJ
31 NASEEHA BEGUM MOHAMED MUSTAFA
32 NIRANJANI RAJASEKARAN
33 PARTHIBAN JAISANKAR
34 PRABHAVATHI BALU
35 PRADEEP MAILSAMY
36 PRAKASH VADIVEL
37 PRAVEEN KUMAR SARGUNAM
38 PREMA RAVI
39 PRIYA SARAVANAN
40 PRIYANKA MAGHALINGAM
41 RAGHAVENDRA SARAVANAN
42 RAJESH KUMAR LOGAN
43 ROBERT ALLWIN ARUL SAGAYAM
44 SATHISH KUMAR SATHYA MOORTHY
45 SHANMUGA PRIYA PARTHASARATHY
46 SUBHAASHINI SOMASEKAR
47 SUGUMAR SELVAM
48 USHA NANDHINI IRULAPPASAMY
49 UVAKUMAR SUDHAKAR
50 VIGNESH DURAISWAMY
51 VIGNESH JAYAPAL
52 VIGNESH KALA
53 VINUTHAA MANOHAR
54 AKKASH PALAMNEE
55 JAVITH MOHAMED
56 ABINAYA VENU
57 AKASH BALASUBRAMANIAN
58 ARUNKUMAR SUNDAR
59 ASHWATH DAYANIDHI
60 ASHWINI SURESH KUMAR
61 CHRISTAL RANI PAUL RAJ
62 DEEPIKA NANDAKUMAR
63 DEVAPRIYA MATHIYAZHAGAN
64 DINESH RAVI
65 DIVYA RAVISANKAR
66 ESWARI SEKARAN
67 GIRIDHARAN CHANDRABABU
68 GOMATHI SRINIVASAN
69 HIMALAYAN RAM PANDIYAN
70 JUGE PRAVEEN RAVI
71 JUSTIN KIRAN JAMES VICTOR RAJ
72 KANDASAMY NARAYANAN
73 KAPLESHWAR UMAPATHY
74 KAVIARASAN CHANDRASEKARAN
75 KISHORE RAJAGOVINDASAMY
76 LAKSHMI SIVARAMAN
77 MONISHA KATHIRAVAN
78 NANDAGOPAL ELANGOVAN
79 NARENDHIRAN SWAMINADHAN
80 PAVITHRA ANNAMALAI
81 POOJA VENKATESH BABU
82 PRASANTH ANANDA KRISHNAN
83 PREETHI BASKARAN
84 PRINCY RAJAM RAJAMANI
85 PRIYA SELVAM
86 PRIYA THANGA RAJ
87 PRIYADARSHINI MUTHUKUMAR
88 PRIYANKA GNANASEKAR
89 PRIYANKA MANIKANDAN
90 REKHA PRAKASH
91 SANGEETHA BALAKRISHNAN
92 SANJAY SEKAR CHANDRA SEKAR
93 SATHISH KUMAR MANICKAM
94 SESHACHALAM Y.V
95 SHARUMATHI KADIRVEL
96 SINDHUJA SELVAM
97 SRINIVASAN UDAYAKUMAR
98 SURIYA BALAJI NARENDRA BABU
99 SWETHA SUNDARAJ
100 SWETHA SEKAR
101 THILAGAMANI SASI KUMAR
102 UTHRA KUMAR
103 VENKATESH VISVANATHAN
104 VIGNESH BALAKRISHNAN
105 VIJAYALAKSHMI RAMAMOORTHY
106 SOUNDHAR RAJAMANICKAM
107 AJAY KUMAR
108 KARTHIK RAJA