Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
GURUNANAK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (GNIT), Telangana
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
Jan. 1, 2020
Participants Count
87
Organiser
Dr.S.DEEPAJOTHI Deepajothi
# First Name Last Name
1 KOILAKONDA BARTHU HARI
2 ANTHATI PRASHANTH
3 ARE SAHITHI
4 ATLA VAMSHI REDDY
5 BETHI NIKHIL
6 BHAVANI ARAVIND KUMAR
7 BOGA CHANDU
8 BUNGA MADHU KUMAR
9 CHAPALA SHIVA KUMAR
10 CHIPURUPALLI SAI
11 DANTHALA HARIDEEP KUMAR
12 DASARI LOK SAI
13 AGARWAL DHEERAJ
14 DOGUPARTHY GOPICHARAN
15 DUNDRA NIKESH
16 EDULLA JASHWANT REDDY
17 EERU SHEKAR
18 ELLABATHINI KEERTHI
19 ESLAVATH MOHAN
20 GADUPUDI BADRINATH
21 G PRASANNA KUMAR
22 GADDAM VAMSHI
23 GADIKOPPULA PREM KUMAR
24 GANJI SAKETHRAJ
25 GUGULOTH VIKRAM
26 GUGULOTHU BHAVANA
27 GUNDAPUNENI RISHI RAO
28 JILLA SNEHITH
29 K BHANU PRAKASH
30 K PRIYANKA
31 KAMALLA BHAVANI
32 KAMMAM RAM PRASAD
33 KOPPARAPU NAVYA SHREE
34 SUDAM DIVYA JYOTHI
35 BODIGE JAGADISH
36 GUDIVANDULA AJAY
37 GURRAM RAMYA SRI
38 K VINAY KUMAR
39 MANCHIKANTI VAMSHI KRISHNA
40 NEERATI KOMALATHA
41 POREDDY ARUN KUMAR REDDY
42 RAYALA BHAVANI
43 DHARAVATH SRIRAM
44 KANDIKANTI JAYANTH KUMAR
45 KETAVATH SARDHAR
46 KHATRAVATH RAJU NAIK
47 KOLLURI MALAVIKA
48 LAKKAKULA VINAY
49 LAVUDIYA GIRI
50 MACHUNURI RUTHVIK
51 MANDADI VANAJA REDDY
52 MANTHU TEJASRI
53 MARAMPALLY ASHWITHA
54 MEDARAPU SHRILEKHA
55 MEKA RAVITEJA
56 MOHAMMED HASSANUDDIN
57 MOTHUKURI SUJITH SAI
58 MUSUKU DINESH
59 O VINDHYA
60 PAGALA AVINASH YADAV
61 PATLOLLA SAMARA SIMHA REDDY
62 PABBATHI VISHNU VARDHAN REDDY
63 PILLAMARRY SANDESH
64 PRADIP KUMAR SAH
65 RABI SAH
66 RACHAKONDA SHIVA KUMAR
67 REJINTALA SHIVA SHANKARA VARA PRASAD
68 SABBAM SRIKANTH
69 SADHU PRIVITH
70 SHAIK ABDUL RASHEED
71 TELUGU MAHESH
72 THALLAPELLI VAMSI
73 THAMALAPAKULA ABHISHIKTH
74 THODUPUNURI APOORVA
75 TIRUMANI NITHISH SAI VARMA
76 V PRASAD
77 VUNNAM SRAVANKUMAR
78 YELLU SNEHA
79 PASUMARTHY NANDITHA SAI
80 OM KANT YADAV
81 SUNIL PAJIYAR
82 MALIK REZA
83 ALETE BHANU CHANDER
84 DASARI SRIHARSHAN
85 GOPATHI VINEETH
86 VAMSHI KRUSHNA
87 VODDINENI SATWIK