Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
GURUNANAK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (GNIT), Telangana
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
Jan. 1, 2020
Participants Count
171
Organiser
Dr.S.DEEPAJOTHI Deepajothi
# First Name Last Name
1 AEGYARAPU MANOJKUMAR
2 A ABHILASH GOUD
3 A DEEPIKA
4 A HARSHA VARDHAN
5 ADEEBA MEHREEN
6 AKASH PANDA
7 BATHULA AKSHARA REDDY
8 AKULA PRAVALLIKA
9 ALINA AHMEDI BEGUM
10 ALLAM SANTHOSH KUMAR
11 PANDA AMIT PRIYARANJAN
12 KONDAKINDI ANIRUDH REDDY
13 ANUMALLA MANOJ
14 ANUMANDLA INDU REDDY
15 ASHISH DAS MAHANTH
16 B LEKHESHWAR
17 BANOTH MAMATHA
18 BASAVA HARSHA VALLIKA
19 BASWADA PAVAN KUMAR REDDY
20 BEGARI SHIVAKUMAR
21 BHUMA MANASA
22 BILLAKANTI NAVEEN
23 BODDU NIKHIL KUMAR
24 BOGE SUPRIYA
25 BOLLAPALL I NITHIN GOUD
26 BOYA SHIVA KUMAR
27 BUTHKUR AKHIL KUMAR REDDY
28 CHALLA LIKITHA
29 CHEELI KIRANKUMAR
30 CHERUKU RAJESH
31 CHETAN KANKANI
32 CHILLARA MAHENDAR
33 CHINTHALA MANIKANTA
34 CHINTHAMANI RAGHURAM
35 DADEPOGU SURESH BABU
36 DASARI SHASHI CHANDRA
37 DEVANOORU VAISHNAVI
38 DIGESH PARESH PATEL
39 DODLE VIVEKVARDHAN
40 DONGARA SAI ROHITH
41 EDARA SRAVANTH
42 GAJULA VIVEKANANDA
43 GANAPATHINEEDI VAMSHI KRISHNA
44 GANGOJU NANDINI
45 GARIMALLA DEEPIKA
46 GONDELA PREM PREETHAM
47 GOPATHI SRAVYA
48 GUDISHETTY SUSHMITHA
49 GUGGILLA NIKHIL
50 GUNDARAM VARSHINI
51 KOTHOLLA PRANEETH REDDY
52 ADDIGOPPULA RACHANA
53 ALESHWARAPU VAMSHISAI
54 ANABOTHULA SAIKRISHNA
55 BANAVATH BHARATH
56 DOMALAPALLI TARUN
57 GADILA MAHESHWARI
58 GOLA RAJENDER
59 JADI VISHNU
60 JAGADEESHAN SAI TEJA
61 JAKKAMPUDI SAIKUMAR
62 JANGAM HARI KIRAN
63 JELLA MANI SHANKER
64 JITTA SWETHA
65 K RITHIKA
66 KAMIDI SATHVIK REDDY
67 KANAPARTHI SAI DHEERAJ
68 KANIKE SRI VARDHINI
69 KAREDLA SIMHAMANORANJAN REDDY
70 KARLI VAMSHI
71 KATIPELLY SUCHARAN REDDY
72 KETHIREDDY AJAY KUMAR REDDY
73 KISHORE MULLAGIRI
74 KOMMALAPATI MAHESH BABU
75 KONDABOINA SUSHMA
76 KONDIBHANENI RAMAKRISHNA
77 KOTA THARUN REDDY
78 KURAPATI MAHIKSHIT
79 KURICHETI SUBRAMANYAM GUPTA
80 KURRE AISHWARYA
81 LAKKIREDDY SRIRAM REDDY
82 PASAM LAKSHMI NAVEENA REDDY
83 M SAMANVITHA
84 M SRI VIDHYA RAO
85 MADISETTI VEERA TEJA
86 MAKKENA VENKATESH
87 MANDALAPU UDAY CHANDRA
88 MANKALA SANTHOSHI
89 MANNE NIDISH
90 MARABOINA RAHUL SAI
91 MARSAKATLA ANVESH
92 MASIPEDDI SAI THARUN
93 MEDARI BEAULAH ANGEL
94 METTU SRIVAISHNAVI
95 MOHAMMED ABDUL SAMI
96 MOHAMMED OMER KHAN
97 MUDEDLA ABHISHEK REDDY
98 MUPPIDI SAHITHI
99 MUSILI GNANESHWAR
100 NALLAKUNTA SAGARIKA
101 NAMPALLY HEMANTH KAUSHAL
102 NANDHI KANTI VINAY KUMAR
103 NARSING SAICHARAN GOUD
104 NAYANI KRISHNAPRASAD
105 NENAVATH NAGARAJU
106 NISAR FATIMA
107 P SRIKANTH
108 PACHIGOLLA RAKESH
109 PADARTHI VENKATA SAI KRISHNA
110 PADIGELA MANITEJA
111 PAGIDIGUMMULA THEJASHRII
112 PAKA SAIMANOHAR
113 PARSHA KAVYA
114 GUNDURU VAISHNAVI
115 KOTA PRIYANKA
116 MOHAMMAD SHAKEER BABA
117 MOHAMMAD ZUBAIR
118 SAKETH NANDAN REDDY KARLA
119 THARLAPALLY SUSHMA
120 VANTHADUPULA ROHAN
121 VEMULAKONDA ARAVIND
122 DHRUV KUMAR CHAUDHARY
123 JONNALA SRINIJA
124 KOTHA BHAVISHYA REDDY
125 PASUNURI MANISHA
126 PASUPULA HEMANTH
127 PEGALLAPATI V S S SAI ABHIJITH
128 PESARU NAVYA REDDY
129 PITLA RAVI KUMAR
130 POOLA SRIKANTH
131 PRANAV MERUGU
132 PUCHALA RISHITHA REDDY
133 PULLURI AKSHITH
134 RACHAGOLLA SRILEKHA
135 RALLABANDI SUMANOHARI
136 RATHOD SINDHU
137 RISHWI PALWAI
138 S M LAKSHMI SREE
139 S ROHITH KUMAR
140 SAI SHREYA PENDYALA
141 SAMUKAM SRAVANI
142 SARDAR AMRIT SINGH
143 SHAIK NASEER BABA
144 SHAIK SHARUK BABA
145 SHEETAL THAKUR
146 SHEIK ANSAR AYUB
147 SHIRISHA LOKA
148 SIRI EERLAPATI
149 SOMA LAXMINARASIMHA
150 SOMRAOTHI HARITHA
151 SRIYAPU VENKATA TEJESH REDDY
152 SUDHA VENKATESH
153 SUKESHNI KAMBLE
154 SUMEET BANDARY
155 SUNKARA SATHEESH
156 SURINENI BHAVANI
157 SURYA DAMERA
158 TARUN PASRIJA
159 TATA SAI VINUTHNA
160 TATIKONDA LAKSHMI KEERTHANA
161 TEJDEEP SINGH CHAWLA
162 THODIMA ANIL REDDY
163 BULUSU UTKARSH
164 VANGA NIKHIL REDDY
165 VELLULLA RAKSHITH
166 VEMULAWADA GANESH RAMESH
167 VULAPU KESAVA CHANDER
168 Y NEHA REDDY
169 YADAVELLI SHIVA SHASHANK REDDY
170 YARRAJU SAI NEELKANTH CHARY
171 DIWAS KUSHWAHA