Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
GURUNANAK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (GNIT), Telangana
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
Jan. 1, 2020
Participants Count
118
Organiser
Dr.S.DEEPAJOTHI Deepajothi
# First Name Last Name
1 A SRI HARSHITHA
2 ALETI RUDRA SAI NAG
3 ANABATTHULA PAVAN
4 B BHANODAYI
5 B NEERAJ SRINIVAS
6 BANDA SOWMYA
7 BANOTH SAISWARAJ
8 BATHULA SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE REDDY
9 BAYYA RAJKUMAR
10 BHEEM REDDY BHARATH CHANDER REDDY
11 CHADHA BHAVJYOT SINGH
12 BIJJALA PADMA SREEJA
13 BODDIREDDY RAKSHITHA
14 BODDU DEVIKA
15 BODDU MEENAKSHI
16 BODDU VIJAY
17 BOLLEPOGU HARIPRASAD
18 CHAMAKURI SAIKUMAR
19 CHINTHAKINDI SWETHA
20 CHIRRA BHAVANA
21 CHITTIPOLU PRAVALLIKA
22 CHOLLANGI AKHIL
23 CHOTIYA DEEPAK
24 DUMBALA SOUMYA
25 DUNGA TRIVENI
26 EMMADI CHIKKI
27 ENJAMURI PRUDVI KUMAR REDDY
28 GV VIJAY RAJ
29 GADIGA HARSHAVARDHAN
30 GAMPA BHUVANA RAJU
31 GANGAVARAPU VINEETH
32 GANNAMANENI VIGNEETHA
33 JALLIPALLI HANEESH
34 JILLA ARAVINDU
35 B SAI PRASAD
36 K SHAILEJA SAGAR
37 KALA NITHINSAI
38 KANIKARAPU ESHWAR
39 KARANKOTI MUKESH
40 KATIKIREDDY BABU VARSHAD
41 KOCHERLA ANKITHA
42 KOLLURI RAHUL
43 KOMMU POOJA
44 KONATHAM MANOHAR REDDY
45 KOTAKONDA RAJ KUMAR
46 KUKATLA SAIHARSHITH
47 KUMBAM NIKEELU REDDY
48 KUMMARI GOLLA MADHURI
49 LAKKARAJU SRI SAHITH
50 ROUT NITYA RANJAN
51 PASUNUTI VISHAL
52 PENUGONDA SHASHANK
53 SHAIK SAJID
54 CHALLA PAVANI
55 T RAM SAI
56 ALEKYA RAMAVARAPU
57 C VAISHNAVI
58 E PRAVALIKA
59 E HARIKRISHNA REDDY
60 G SHRAVANI
61 KN ROHIT
62 K JAIPAL
63 KASAM NEERAJ REDDY
64 MALLELA SREEJA
65 MAMIDALA SOWMYA
66 MANDADI MAMATHA
67 MANIKANTA KANABOINA
68 MARAGONI SUCHARITHA
69 MARELLA JENITHA
70 MEDI JASHWANTH KUMAR
71 MIDATALA SHESHIKUMAR
72 MOHD ABDUL AZIZ
73 MULLAH THOUSIF BABA
74 MUTYALA YAMIKA
75 NAMASANI SHRESTA
76 NANAPNENI KOUSIK RITAN
77 ARORA NAVJOT SINGH
78 POLAMURI NANDAKISHORE
79 PVS SAI PRATAP REDDY
80 PAKALA SRIPAL REDDY
81 PALIVELA SRISATYAREVANTH
82 PARADI MANIKANTA REDDY
83 PASULA ADBHUTHA
84 PASUMARTHI LIKHITHA
85 PASUPULETI SAISANKAR
86 PEDDINENI VYSHNAVI
87 PULLEWAR PURUSHOTTAM
88 PUNNA BHARATH
89 RAMJELLI PRAVEEN
90 REVURI KAVYA
91 SALKUTI SAIKIRAN REDDY
92 SARGARI RAGHAVENDER REDDY
93 SATHELLI DHILEEP KUMAR
94 SHAIK MUJAMIL
95 SHAIK PARVEEN
96 SHAIK SALMA
97 SINGAM RAKESH
98 SIRRA SIDHARTH
99 SONNATHI VARSHINI
100 MALLAM SRI HARSHA
101 SUDHAGONA SUPRITH GOUD
102 SYAMA SUHASINI
103 TALLURI SRAVYA
104 NALLA SAI AKHIL REDDY
105 THALLADA VINAY KUMAR
106 THOTA YASHASWIKA
107 THUMMA SWATHI
108 VADLAPATI AKHILA
109 VATHUMILLI VENKATA SAI MANISH
110 VONTEDDU SAI PREETHI
111 WALI MOHAMMED SAIF
112 YEDULLA SEETHASRI
113 YELAMONI SATHWIKA
114 SAMA RUCHITHA
115 MUPPASANI PRUDHVI
116 P KEERTHANA
117 R NARESH
118 SM FIROZ