Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
GURUNANAK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (GNIT), Telangana
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
Jan. 1, 2020
Participants Count
93
Organiser
Dr.S.DEEPAJOTHI Deepajothi
# First Name Last Name
1 B.CHARAN TEJA
2 ABBURI ABHINAV
3 ADDAGATLA MARY MOULIKA
4 ADEPU VINAY
5 PILLI ANAND ZACHARIAS
6 ANNEDA VIKASINI
7 B VIJAY KUMAR
8 BADUGU DEEPAK
9 BANOTH RAVINDER
10 BATHULA UPENDRA
11 BODA JAMPAIAH
12 CH MANOJ KUMAR
13 D ANJANEYULU
14 D. PRAVEEN
15 DAVULA RAVI TEJA
16 DHEERAVATH PRASAD
17 ENREDDY NIKHIL REDDY
18 ENUGULA MADHU
19 GADDAM ARVIND KUMAR
20 GOLLAGADDA MADHUSUDHAN GOUD
21 JARUPULA DEEPAK
22 JILLA SRIDATTA
23 K RAVI KUMAR
24 KAKUNURI SRI HARSHINI
25 KALLEM NARENDAR REDDY
26 KAMMAMPATI VINOD KUMAR
27 KASU SAI NARASIMHA
28 KATHA VIKAS REDDY
29 KOMURAVELLI SHIVACHANDRA
30 KOYETI MADHU SUDHAN
31 KUNTLA PRANADEEP REDDY
32 LENKAPOTHULA SHIVA KUMAR GOUD
33 M MAHABOOB
34 B.CHANDRA SHEKAR REDDY
35 A MANASA
36 BEJGAM RITHISH
37 BITTI PHANI RAJ
38 GANDHASIRI RAHUL MOHAN
39 GUGULOTH SAI
40 KANDE GOUTHAM KUMAR
41 KANTESHWAR SANGEETHA
42 KHALEEL UR RAHMAN
43 KOTA SAIDEEPAK
44 KOYAGURA RAMANJANEYULU
45 MADDELA DEEPAK
46 MAMIDI ABHILASH
47 METALKUNTA REVANTH REDDY
48 NAINAMPALLY SUMANTH GOUD
49 NEELIPALLY RANJITH KUMAR REDDY
50 PANDEM AVINASH REDDY
51 POTHKANURU MANIDEEP KUMAR
52 SANAGA VENKATDILIP
53 VANAMALA PRANAY
54 M VAMSHIDHAR REDDY
55 MALVICA RAMESH SANGEETHAM
56 MAMELI SRINEETH
57 MARRI MANIDEEP
58 MOHAMMED AMEER
59 MOHAMMED SAMEER
60 MUTHAVARAPU BHARGAV
61 SAI PRASAD MOODU
62 NAGI REDDY DHANVI REDDY
63 PALLAKONDA SRAVAN
64 PASUPULETI SAI DHRUV
65 PERVALA NIKITHA
66 PILLY LOKESH
67 POTHUKUCHI SAKETH SHARMA
68 PULIMAMIDI SAIVINISH
69 PULUKURI HEMA SUDHARSANA CHARI
70 RACHURI LOKESH
71 RATLAVATH RAVI NAYAK
72 REVURI VARSHITHA
73 RUDRA SAI TARUN
74 SABAVATH PAVAN NAYAK
75 SANGANI ROHITH
76 SIRIPURAPU SUJITH
77 THUMMANAPELLI ANURAG
78 VANGURI CHANDU
79 VELISHALA RAJESH
80 VOORE AJITH KUMAR
81 YELLISETTY SHARATH CHANDRA
82 BOMMA SANJAY
83 BOMMU NAVEEN
84 DHEERAVATH BABULAL
85 MULA SIDDU
86 NAMOJU MANIKANTA
87 PINGILI JAYANTH REDDY
88 PULLEMULA SAI KIRAN
89 RACHAKONDA KANAKARAJU
90 SABAVATH NAVEEN KUMAR
91 TEPPA SAI KRISHNA
92 THOGANI SUPRIYA
93 YEDLA SAI PRASAD