Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Prasad V. Potluri Siddhartha Institute of Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Java
Date
Jan. 1, 2020
Participants Count
83
Organiser
Department of Computer Science & Engineering .through google meet
# First Name Last Name
1 ABDUL FAYAZ
2 AJMEERA NAGARAJU
3 AYINAPURU DHARANI SUDHA
4 BATTA HARISH
5 BHAVANARI SAI CHERISHMA
6 BHIMAVARAPU HARSHAVARDHINI
7 BHUKYA REVATHI
8 BOMMAREDDY SAI BHARGAV REDDY
9 BONIGALA RUPA RANI
10 BOPPA YUVA SRI LAKSHMI ANJANAVATHI
11 BOPPARAJU BHAGYA LAKSHMI
12 BOYAPATI VIVEK
13 BUDHALA SUSHMA
14 BYSANI HARIKA
15 CHAGANTI MONIKA
16 CHAMAKURI ACHYUTH
17 CHOKKAKULA LAKSHMI HARINI
18 DASARI CHAITANYA SAI LIKHITHA
19 DASARI JANAK VENKATA CHANTANYA DATTA
20 DEEPIKA GATTUPALLE
21 DEVARAPU SRIKANTH
22 DEVINENI JYOTHSNA DEVI
23 DDIVVELA JAHNAVI KUMARI
24 DODDI MANASA
25 DURBESHULA KASIM VALI
26 DURGA SAI LAVANYA SENAGAVARAPU
27 EDARA PRAVINEETH
28 EDIPILLI PAVAN KALYAN
29 EPPALA HARSHINI
30 GANALA GOPI SRINIVAS MANIKANTA
31 GOLLAPUDI JASWANTH GUPTHA
32 GONABOINA VENKATA SOMESH
33 GOTTIPATI NIHARI
34 GRANDHISILA SRAVANI
35 GUDIPUDI VENKATA CHANDRA RAJESWARI
36 GUJJARLAPUDI RAGA SAI
37 GUNDA ADI NARAYANA
38 GUNDU NARAYANA HARSHA
39 HAMSALA GEETHA SESHA HARIKA
40 JAGANNADHAM VENKATA SRINIVAS
41 JANJANAM VIJAYA SREE
42 JONNALA SRAVYA
43 KAGITHA JAHNAVI
44 KALIMIKONDA VENKATA SAI RAMANA
45 KANDEPU DHARANIDHAR
46 KANNEGANTI BABY HARSHITHA
47 KARANAM HARSHA VARDHAN
48 KOKKIRIGADDA SILPA SUDHARSHINI
49 KOLACHALAMA MANASA
50 KOLLIPAKA AJAYBABU
51 KOMMATHOTI HEMA DEEPIKA
52 KOTTURU SAI VENKATA SATYANARAYANA
53 KUCHIPUDI SHABNUM
54 LINGINENI VIGNESH
55 MAADU BHARGAVI
56 MANDHADI MANIKANTA
57 AMALAPURAPU S S G K HEMANTH
58 AYANCHA NEERAJA
59 BALIVADA CHANDRA MOLI
60 BETHAPUDI PAVANI
61 BONAM HARISHNAIDU
62 BONTHU SURENDRA BABU
63 DONEPUDI GETHIKA
64 JUJJUVARAPU CHANDU NIVAS
65 KOMATI SIVANI
66 KONDIBOYINA SAHITHI
67 MANUBOTHU GNANA PRIYANKA
68 MANDHAPATI ANITHA CHOWDARY
69 MANNAM GOPI CHANDANA
70 MAREEDU LAKSHMI
71 MARUPEDDI SAI ANVESH
72 MENDA LOHITHA CHANDRAMUKHI
73 METTELA HEMANTH
74 MOHAMMAD FAREEDA MADEEN GOUHER
75 MOHANA KRISHNA BAYANA
76 MORAMPUDI LEELA VAMSI ARUN CHANDU
77 NAAGA GOPI KRISHNA REDDY
78 NAGIRAPU DEVI PRASANNA
79 NALLAPU SRIKANTH
80 NARENDRA NATH JAGARLAMUDI
81 NATTA HIMA BINDHU
82 PAJJURU DEEPESH
83 PALADI S V SIDDARTH