Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
JOGINPALLY BR ENGINEERING COLLEGE, Ranga Reddy, Telangana
Foss
Moodle Learning Management System
Date
March 23, 2020
Participants Count
101
Organiser
GUBBA NAVEEN
# First Name Last Name
1 PONAGANI RAJENDAR
2 S SATHISH KUMAR
3 R RAVI KUMAR
4 M SHASIKANTH
5 R VENKATESWARLU
6 N BHARGAVI
7 G S V V MUTYAVALI
8 P VEERESH
9 S ANANTHASAI
10 MD TAJUDDIN
11 B HARINI
12 N REVATHI NAGESWARI
13 M ANIL KUMAR
14 T NAGARAJUNA REDDY
15 V USHA SHREE
16 SMKM ABBAS AHMAD
17 PRABHAKARA RAO SAGGURTHI
18 MADDU SRINIVASA RAO
19 RAJAIAH AMBATI
20 P RAMESH
21 VEERNATH P
22 SUMA B
23 GOVINDU MOTHI
24 MAHESH ENUMULA
25 SRINIVASU GARIKAPATI
26 NEHRU JARPULA
27 SAIBABU GUTTA
28 DANDU MADHAVI LATHA
29 GOPALA KRISHNA T
30 KARANKOTE RAVINDER
31 KANDULA MANASA
32 RAKESH KOLLURI
33 AZRA FATIMA
34 SHIRISHA NALLA
35 SRINIVAS PASUPULA
36 PRASAD MLM
37 THIMMAREDDY P
38 VENKAIAH KARETI
39 HARISH GOUD BELLAMKONDA
40 SRIKANTHREDDY MADI
41 VISHAKAKSHI JANGAM
42 VINAY KUMAR K
43 SAYAADA MUBEEN
44 DR.GIRI M.
45 DR.PRABAKARAN T.
46 DR.MAGDALENE DELIGHTA ANGELINE D.
47 MR.NARAYANA G.
48 MR.RAVI KUMAR M.
49 MR.CHINA SUBBA REDDY CH.
50 MR.PRAVEEN KUMAR K.
51 MR.HEMANTH CHOWDARY S.
52 MR. MANZOOR MOHAMMAD
53 MR..RAJESH E.
54 MRS.MARY ELIZBETH M.
55 MR.CHAND BASHA MD.
56 MRS.SANDHYA RANI P.
57 MR.ANUDEEP M.
58 MR.RAJU A.
59 MRS.RADHIKA K.
60 MR.SRINU D.
61 MS.SUSHMAJA K.
62 MRS.SWARNA LATHA P.
63 MRS.SWAPNA B.
64 SWATHI K.
65 NAVYA D.
66 P NAGA KRISHNA
67 Dr. T. Mallikarjuna Raju
68 N HARI PRASAD
69 ARSHIA TABASSUM
70 Y JYOTHSNA
71 K POOJITHA
72 M MADHAVA RAO
73 S SUSHMA
74 RAMESH KORADALA
75 GOVARDHAN DASARI
76 GOVINDARAJ VIJAYAKUMAR
77 LAVU SREENIVASA RAO
78 VISWESWARA RAO A
79 MUTHYALA RAVIKUMAR
80 KATTA DEEPIKA
81 VADLAPALLY MALLA REDDY
82 CHIMMANI ANILKUMAR
83 KOLLURU DAYAKAR CHARY
84 THAKUR GANGARAM SINGH
85 PEDDAIAH KURVA
86 DR B RAVIKUMAR
87 DR DASARI RAJESH
88 YADALA. VENKATA NAGAJYOTHI
89 H PHANIRAJ
90 N RAMBABU
91 K SWAPNA
92 YACHAM SRINIVAS
93 K MARYSUSEELA
94 AMINA DILSHAD
95 B VENKATAPPAREDDY
96 JULURU RAMAKRISHNA
97 DINEEPATI SUBRAMANYAM
98 ANUMULAPURI SARASWATHI
99 V PRATYUSHA
100 DR T V S ARUN MURTHY
101 SAIKUMAR TARA