Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Sri Krishna Arts and Science College, Tamil Nadu
Foss
Introduction to Computers
Date
Jan. 1, 2020
Participants Count
113
Organiser
KUNDALAKESI M
# First Name Last Name
1 ABHAI DEV J
2 ABITHUDASAN P
3 ADHITYAA M
4 ARUNKUMAR T
5 ARVIND L.R
6 BALAJI M
7 DHANA SURYA PRAKASH S
8 DHANAPALAN S
9 DHANUSHBABU R
10 DHARANEESH S
11 DHINESH S.P
12 GANESH RAJ R
13 GOKUL KARTHICK V
14 GOLDINA CHARMLY A
15 GOWTHAM A.R
16 HARI RAM K.A
17 HARIHARAN A
18 JASWANTH P
19 KAMALESH M
20 KAVYA V.K
21 KISHOR M
22 KRISHNA KUMAR S
23 KRISHNA S
24 LIOUSE K.J
25 MADHAN PRASANTH P
26 MOHANAPRIYA R
27 NANDHIDHA S
28 NAVEEN M
29 OBULI RAJAN
30 POOJA K
31 PRASANTH M
32 PRASANTH S
33 PRENISH S
34 RAGU K
35 RAHUL S
36 RAJASULOCHANA G
37 ROHITH KUMAR P
38 SABARIMUTHU R
39 SAJEETH K.R
40 SALOMON ROSHAN R
41 SANDEEP S
42 SANDHYA S
43 SANJAI DHARAN G
44 SANJEEVI R
45 SEENIVASAN M
46 SENTHAMIZH SELVAN B
47 SHANMUGA PRIYAN S
48 SHRI VIGNESH M
49 SIVARAM A
50 SREE SURIYA B
51 SRI RAMKUMAR S
52 SUJITH R
53 SURAJ K SURESH
54 SWETHA D
55 TAMIZHARASI S
56 THAREN A
57 VENKATAKRISHNAN M
58 WAZIL AHAMED S
59 YASHWANTH KUMAR K.S
60 ABHIMANYU SREEJITH SREEJITH
61 ADARSH R
62 ADHILA FARHANA S
63 AMAL KRISHNAN K
64 AMARNAATH S.G
65 ARAVINTH K
66 ASWIN SURESH SURESH
67 CHANDRU R
68 DANUSH KUMAR S
69 DEEPPANA A.S
70 DEVADHARSHINI S
71 DINESH R
72 DIVYADARSAN K
73 GAUTHAM RAJU L
74 GAUTHAM M
75 GOKUL SRI M
76 HEMANTH P
77 INDHU PRIYA D
78 INIYA R
79 JOTHIKA V.R
80 KAVITHA R
81 KISHANA K
82 MADHUMITA C
83 MANIMAREN M
84 MOTHEESH A.R
85 MUTHAIYA RAMANAN S
86 MUTHU PANDI B
87 NAVEETH IMRAN K
88 PRADEEP D
89 PRAKASH V.G
90 PRASANTH P.S
91 PRAVEEN KUMAR R
92 RAHUL S
93 ROOPESH MURUGA B
94 SACHIN SUNDAR P
95 SAIRAM SURAT KUMAR
96 SAKTHI NANDHINI S
97 SHAKTHIESHWAR K
98 SARAN S
99 SELVAKARTHICK S
100 SHIVSARAN S
101 SHUBA HARINI S
102 SMITH TENNYSON T
103 SNEHA V.M
104 SOUPARNIKA H
105 SREE DHARSHAN K
106 SREEDEV K.V
107 SUDARSAN B
108 SUJITH R
109 SURYA SURESH
110 TARUN S
111 VARSHINI ANAND
112 VISHAL S
113 SREENANDH A . K