Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Karmaveer Bhaurao Patil College of Engineering, Maharashtra
Foss
BOSS Linux
Date
Jan. 1, 2020
Participants Count
266
Organiser
GANESH DANGAT
# First Name Last Name
1 SUNIL PATIL
2 RAHUL KULKARNI
3 BHALCHANDRA KARANDE
4 ASHWINI CHAVAN
5 SHAMPA DUBEY
6 NITIN NAIK
7 KRISHNA KISHORE GALLA
8 ANSHU PATEL
9 SEEMA S
10 DR.KEYUR BRAHMBHATT
11 MUBIN TAMBOLI
12 LILLY PRADHAN
13 YOGESH SANAP
14 SUSHMA SANAP
15 BIJU RAMESH
16 NAGAABHISHEK VERNEKAR
17 SACHIN THANEKAR
18 VIJAYALAKSHMI V
19 AJINKYA RASAL
20 PRASHANT WAGHMARE
21 ASHWIN BHANDEKAR
22 AMIT SINGH
23 DR.S.RADHAKRISHNAN S
24 Dr. RICHA MEHTA
25 MAHASWETA JOSHI
26 DR. RUPAL SNEHKUNJ
27 RUPESH VYAS
28 MINAKSHI BHOSALE
29 shrihari khatawkar
30 BALASAHEB CHAVAN
31 SHITAL YELAPURE
32 ANUJA DESAI
33 SONAM BAIS
34 KOMAL BIRARE
35 SASIKUMAR THANGAVELU
36 T.SATHEES KUMAR
37 JYOTI JADHAV
38 NEETHU P
39 ALI SAFDAR NAQVI
40 HEMALI SHAH
41 POONAM RAKIBE
42 SHRUTI KALE
43 JAGADEESWARI RAJESH
44 DIPTI KULKARNI
45 PRAGATI UBALE
46 PRANALI PAWAR
47 HARITHA BETHAPUDI
48 HARSHITA MANDLOI
49 POONAM RAWALE
50 DARSHANA DHIMMAR
51 VAISHALI MANE
52 SNEHA MHATRE
53 SNEHA DHANAWADE
54 PRADIP GHORPADE
55 MONIKA SONMALE
56 SATISHKUMAR CHAVAN
57 SUNITA BALLAL
58 SHIVAJIY MUNDHE
59 KALPITA WAGASKAR
60 NAMITA AGARWAL
61 REVATHY SUNDARARAJAN
62 NITIN GAWALI
63 SANTOSH SHINDE
64 DR. MEHFUZA HOLIA
65 SEJAL CHOPRA
66 DR. BHANU PRATAP SINGH
67 AMIT KUMAR RAWAT
68 MAHALINGAM SRINIVASAN
69 MOHAMMADNADIMKHAN PATHAN
70 VYOMESH PARSANA
71 RICHA GAJJAR
72 DILIP KUMAR SINGH
73 SANJEEV KUMAR
74 SAJIDA PATEL
75 MONIKKA RESHMI SETHURAJAN NAVIN
76 RAJIV AHERKAR
77 NIMESH PUNJANI
78 ANURADHA KUMBHAR
79 SUSHANTI WANDREKAR
80 SURESHKUMAR PANDIAN
81 GEETHA G
82 RAMA VIJAYKUMAR
83 KOMAL KUMAVAT
84 PATIL VEDANT
85 VARSHA SHARMA
86 DR. GAJANAN D. KURUNDKAR KURUNDKAR
87 DEEPALI DESHMUKH
88 RAMYA SUNDARAM
89 SUPRIYA LOKHANDE
90 MILANKUMAR KADIKAR
91 DURJOY ROY
92 RAHUL BHOGE
93 SAYALI AMBAVANE
94 DR. NEHA MISTRI
95 PRATIBHA DUMANE
96 GOPAL SATBAJI PATIL
97 PRATIBHA ADKAR
98 SUDHAKAR MANDE
99 GANESH PURI
100 VENU GOPAL
101 RAMDAS BAGAWADE
102 R.SATHYABAMA NADAR
103 VARUN DIVEKAR
104 HEMALBHAI PATEL
105 NARESH WANKHADE
106 KASTURI PAWAR
107 JAIMINI KULKARNI
108 SANTOSH KULKARNI
109 ARVIND DIGE
110 VARSHARANI GHADAGE
111 SUHAS KALE
112 PROF. CHETANA BAVISKAR
113 SHAFIYODDIN SAYYAD
114 UTKARSHA DETHE
115 LINA BHARUDE
116 DR.SHOBHA BORHADE
117 NANDKUMAR MALI
118 Amit Mogal
119 SARIKA SHINDE
120 PROF HARSHITA VACHHANI
121 Baljeet Kaur
122 NILESH SOBALE
123 BABAN AMALE
124 CHHAYA GALANDE
125 MANJUSHRI VEER
126 ISHA KULKARNI
127 DR ANANT KEDARE
128 MANOJKUMAR SINGH
129 AMOL KHARAGE
130 DR RAMESH MOHAN NAVAL
131 RAVI PATEL
132 SHYAM IBATTE
133 FAROOQUE SHAIKH
134 HARI DUBE
135 SARIKA KULKARNI
136 SACHIN KORE
137 DESAI NEEL
138 Dr.P.MADHUBALA BALA
139 SANTOSH GUJAR
140 PRASAD KULKARNI
141 ZUBAIR AHMED ANSARI
142 VIDYA FAND
143 YOGESH JADHAV
144 GEETA ATKAR
145 VAIBHAV PANWAR
146 Prof. ABHIJIT P. INGALE
147 MRS. USHA G B
148 PANKAJ PATIL
149 HARESH SHELKE
150 SANTOSH TIWARI
151 ASHWINI PAWAR
152 SHUBHANGI PATIL
153 R S S RAJU BATTULA
154 GURUPRASAD CHOUNSTE
155 PALAK PATEL
156 DR. KAVYA SAINI
157 DR.ANURADHA KONIDENA
158 RAMMOHAN AGRAWAL
159 HIRALAL SONAWANE
160 HIRENKUMAR PATEL
161 SWAPNAL NAGWADE
162 NAVNATH GOVEKAR
163 MADHURA WAGH
164 RAKESH KULKARNI
165 RAHUL GAIKWAD
166 RAMKRISHNA THAVARE
167 SUDHIR PATIL
168 ASHISH DESHMUKH
169 GAURI JADHAV
170 PRIYANKA KHUTWAD
171 RAINA BANU BAJI
172 SRIHARSHA VIKRUTHI
173 NITHYA RAJA
174 SUPRIYA PHATANGARE
175 DISHA ROSHAN BHAKTA
176 SUJATA RIZAL KOTIAN
177 SHAHEEN MULANI
178 DR.MOHANA PRIYA RAMALINGAM
179 SHEETAL KHANORE
180 MANSI BHONSLE
181 SUCHETA MURUMKAR
182 DR.SHRIMA BANERJEE
183 KOMAL DHOOT
184 SARAVANAN UM
185 RAJASEKAR KANNAN
186 NISHITH SHAHU
187 AMRUTA MANKAWADE
188 SAMADHAN MANE
189 SUNITA NANDGAVE
190 MADHURI THORAT
191 MAHALAKSHMI S
192 MITHILESH CHAUHAN
193 MEGHA YAWALKAR
194 DAYANAND GHATGE
195 ARCHANA RENUSHE
196 UDAY CHAUDHARI
197 PRATIK PATEL
198 MINAL PATIL
199 JYOTSNA TAMGAVE
200 JUHI PATEL
201 VINITA KHEDWAL
202 THAMIZHARASAN MURUGAN
203 Abhijeetsinh Jadeja
204 Training and Placement Department RCOEM Nagpur
205 ARNAV WADHONKAR
206 SACHIN HIRANWALE
207 SACHIN ANBHULE
208 ARCHANA GALSHETWAR
209 SHRIKANT KALE
210 SANDESH GAJMAL
211 KANCHAN THAKRE
212 REKHA KARANGIYA
213 SABIR MOIN SHAIKH
214 SUHASHINI J
215 MANISHA SHINGOTE
216 AMOL KHEDKAR
217 SHRADDHA KHONDE
218 MANOJ KUMAR R.G
219 AMOL PATIL
220 ABRAHAM MATHEW
221 DIPALI GHATGE
222 VENKATARAMANAIAH G
223 VENKATA RAMBABU V
224 BHUMIKA NAKUM
225 SANJAY PATEL
226 SUDHAVARAPU NANDAKISHORE
227 SIDHANT KULKARNI
228 PRATEEK BADIGER
229 PRIYADARSINI KARTHIK
230 DR. SENTHILKUMAR J
231 KUMAR NARAYANAN
232 SRIKANTH B
233 SWAPNA KULKARNI
234 MALU DANDI
235 SAYALI SALKADE
236 MAHESH CHOUGULE
237 SWARAJ PAUL CHINNARAJU
238 SONALI SURVE
239 SUSHIL KUMAR
240 PROF SACHINKUMAR MAHADIK
241 GOPAL CHANDANGOLE
242 ASHWINI PAWAR
243 TARANNUM SAYYAD
244 Shafiyoddin Sayyad
245 HARMANPREET KAUR
246 VIKAS RASKAR
247 PRIYANKA SALUNKHE
248 DR.DINESH PATIL
249 PANKAJ WARAK
250 NAMITA NAGANUR
251 SANDEEP MUNGHATE
252 RADHA K
253 SHRINIVAS SONKAR
254 RANJANA BATTUR
255 ARUNDHATI NELLI
256 SUDHA VISHNUKUMAR SALAKE
257 V.RAMYA JAGAN
258 DR. KEYUR BRAHMBHATT
259 MAHASWETA JOSHI
260 VIJAY BANDE
261 PRITI DHAYGUDE
262 PRAVIN ZODE
263 PRADNYA ZODE
264 SWATI RASAL
265 PROF. BALAJI DURAISWAMY
266 RAHUL RASKAR