Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Aarupadai Veedu Institute of Technology, Tamil Nadu
Foss
Arduino
Date
Jan. 1, 2020
Participants Count
112
Organiser
PRAVEEN R
# First Name Last Name
1 RAJASHREE THAKARE
2 TOSHNIWAL SRUJANA
3 DUGYALA MOUNIKA
4 UG ENGINEERING
5 POONGUZHALI S
6 SAKTHI PRABHA R
7 ESA SREENIVASULU
8 ISHWAR RAUT
9 RAJASEKAR P
10 PRABHAKARAN V
11 LAKSHMI SHREE B
12 DR.K.KARTHIKEYAN KRISHNARAJ
13 VIJAY. J
14 SARAVANA KUMAR M
15 AMIT KADAM
16 SUDHEESH S
17 SNEHAL VEER
18 VIKRAM GHIYE
19 RENUKA WADEKAR
20 ASHISH JADHAV
21 RENUKA WADEKAR
22 AMOL JADHAV
23 SHEELA MENSE
24 VIJAY GANGAPURE
25 THANGARASAN T
26 SWATI JOSHI
27 PRAVEEN R
28 MOHAMED ILYAS MOHAMED USMAN
29 SIRISHA UPPULURI
30 DR.NAMRATA ANSARI
31 BAALAMURUGAN KM
32 BRIJESH JAJAL
33 A PRASANNA
34 BERNATIN T
35 NARMADHA R
36 VINAY THAMKE
37 P SRAVANI
38 PALLA RAVIKUMAR
39 NARSUPALLI SHANMUKHA RAO
40 SURESH KUMAR
41 VIMALA M
42 DHANALAKSHMI BRAMMASURI
43 DR. RAJEEV SHRIVASTAVA
44 SONALI BOTKAR
45 SELVAGANAPATHY MANOHARAN
46 SHAIK AHMEDPASHA
47 KAPARTHI UDAY
48 CHOUDESH VARMA P
49 VINODHINI R
50 INDUMATHI R
51 CHEEPURUPALLI RAGHURAM
52 VANITHA V
53 PATTATHU RANI L
54 SHUBHANGI GAIKAR
55 VANDANA MOHINDRU
56 RANJIT SINGH MOMI
57 KANNAN R
58 MAHESWARI MUTHUSAMY
59 elavarasi kovalan
60 Dr.BHARATHI B
61 PRATEEK MISHRA
62 DR.N.VIJAYALAKSHMI RAVISHANKAR
63 SURIYA S
64 SONIA VERMA
65 PARIMALA A
66 P POORNIMA
67 SAROJINI.S SANJEEVI
68 BOOPATHY K K
69 SANDEEP HUDDEDAR
70 K.JAVID KAMALUDEEN
71 PRASANNA LAKSHMI
72 SARAVANAN SIVASANKARAN
73 SAGAR JUMDE
74 HARISH SHARMA
75 D V LAKSHMI SARADA
76 VIJAY CHAVAN
77 PUSHPANATHAN KRISHNAMOORTHY
78 MONALI DESHMUKH
79 DR.SUDHA RAJESH
80 PROF K SUDHAKAR KATTUPALLI
81 MAHITHA B
82 Akshaykumar Dabhole
83 VIJAYALAKSHMI K KARUNAKARAN
84 SYAMALA NEELAM
85 SHIVKUMAR KARBARI
86 R RAJAKISHORE
87 DONTABHAKTUNI JAYAKUMAR
88 THOTAPALLI VINAYAKUMAR
89 BONAGIRI KOTESWARRAO
90 MANOJ KUMAR
91 RAJESHWARI M
92 JAMI VENKATA SUMAN
93 SACHIN PHISKE
94 ANUP PACHGHARE
95 AJINKYA RASAL
96 VENKATA SURESH KUMAR KOLISETTY
97 GOMATHI SHANMUGAM
98 BOINI CHANDANA
99 G.M. ANITHA PRIYADARSHINI
100 SUNANDA R
101 CHANDRIKA SAXENA
102 SHIRISHA PALNATI
103 BOINI SHARVANI
104 DR.NAGESWARI S
105 S SHOBANA SARAVANAN
106 BASKARAN SHANMUGAM
107 DHUDHIGAM SATHEESH
108 T GOMATHI
109 ARANGANATHAN A
110 SUMMIA PARVEEN. H
111 DR.VEMPATI SRINIVASARAO
112 RAJASHEKHAR KAMMANABOINA