Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Aarupadai Veedu Institute of Technology, Tamil Nadu
Foss
LaTeX
Date
Jan. 1, 2020
Participants Count
116
Organiser
PRAVEEN R
# First Name Last Name
1 AKSHAY JAIN
2 SUMIT KUMAR
3 DINESH V
4 MANDEEP KAUR
5 RAMANCHA MANJULA
6 ARUKALA SRUTHI
7 BATTHULA PRATHYUSHA
8 RUPALI PATIL
9 ADLA PRAMEELA
10 APARNA RAPAKA
11 DHARAVATH VENKATESH
12 DR. SHIJIN KUMAR P S
13 NAGABUSHANAM K
14 SUPRIYA LOKHANDE
15 SHANMUGAPRIYA P
16 RESHMA BINDU NIMMAGADDA
17 DR. C. NAYANATARA
18 MONICA K.S
19 DR.JAGAN K
20 JEGAN G
21 BIYYANI SRINIVASA RAO
22 GODUGU KIRAN KUMAR
23 KALAIVANI G
24 E CHANDRA KUMSR
25 Dr.N.Udaya Kumar
26 REPURI RAJAKISHORE
27 SHARMILA P
28 DR. D. SENGENI SANJEEVI KUMAR
29 deepak gawali
30 K. BUVANESWARI
31 LINA BHARUDE
32 FARITHA BANU J
33 Dr.K.ANNARAM Karuppiah
34 N BHUVANA
35 SARALA S
36 PRAVIN MALVE
37 SYAMALA P
38 DR. N G PRAVEENA
39 SIVABARATHI MANIMUTHU
40 ASHWINI V R
41 JITENDRA SAWANT
42 ANTONY RUBATHI S
43 UMA K
44 SRIMATHI NAGARAJAN
45 SRIKANTH CHINTAKINDI
46 TAPAS BAPU B R
47 MANIGANDAN MEYYAPPAN
48 VENKATA RAVI KUMAR SURABHI
49 PRAVEEN KUMAR RAO KAVIKONDALA
50 PRASANTH A
51 DR JANANI V S
52 CHANDAN M N
53 JAYACHITRA S
54 SACHIN KUDALE
55 SATISH DESHMUKH
56 SOUNDIRARAJ N
57 DR RAMAKRISHNA K
58 B VANDANA
59 SURAJ TANDALE
60 SIRAJUDDIN MOHAMMAD
61 SVB SUBRAHMANYESWARA RAO
62 RAGINI B
63 JAYAPRATHA CLEMENT MANOHARAN
64 SUMIT BANSAL
65 SHUGUFTA FATIMA
66 DR.VISHNUPRIYAN J
67 PRAVEEN KUMAR A
68 S VELLIANGIRI
69 KANMANI PAPPA C
70 KONDAPUREDDY VENKATAREDDY
71 KALIAPPAN S
72 ANITHA RAMACHANDRAN
73 BHUVANESWARI A. K.
74 RAJESH TALEKAR
75 ´╗┐ELANTHIRAIYAN ANBALAGAN
76 SADASIVAM S
77 SULBHA GHADLING
78 AMIT KADAM
79 TEJASHREE GAIKWAD
80 CHAITALI GUND
81 KULDEEP VAYADANDE
82 DEEPALI UJALAMBKAR
83 JAICHANDRAN R
84 SANGEETHA KASINATHAN
85 SENTHIL J
86 ROSHAN G. BELSARE
87 AKASH GOPHANE
88 DHANASHRI PATIL
89 BATMAVADI RAJAMANI
90 SHABNAM MAKANDAR
91 SONAL PAWAR
92 THIAGARAJAN GOVINDASAMY
93 VINOD B BHARAT
94 TEJASWITA VAIDYA
95 TRAMBAK PAWAR
96 GITANJALI MATE
97 RAYALA RAVIKUMAR
98 THEEBAN CHAKKARAVARTHY BALU
99 A NEELIMA
100 NARASIMMAN PURUSHOTHAMAN
101 PRIYA NAVANEETHAKRISHNAN
102 THIAGARAJAN C
103 DR. AISHWARYA N
104 SURENDRABABU KUPPUSWAMI
105 ABHIJIT JAMDADE
106 SUNIL BIRADAR
107 UMA SHANKER GUNTI
108 RAJENDRAN VIGNESH
109 SAGAR JIRAPURE
110 IMTHIYAS A
111 Dr VELMANI RAMASAMY
112 SACHIN PATIL
113 B RAJA NARENDER
114 DHANASHREE PATIL
115 SWATI VALKUNDE
116 PRIYADHARSINI K