Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
B.S Abdur Rahman Crescent Institute of Science and Technology, Tamil Nadu
Foss
HTML
Date
Jan. 1, 2020
Participants Count
191
Organiser
SHARON PRIYA
# First Name Last Name
1 RABIA ASHRAFI
2 ANIRUDDHA PRAKASH KSHIRSAGAR
3 THANGARASAN T
4 AISHA BANU WAHAB
5 HEMA C
6 DR. THANGAKUMAR J
7 SONYA A
8 S. RAVI SRIDHARAN
9 NABEENA AMEEN
10 PRIYADARSHINI R
11 DR.N.SABIYATH FATIMA
12 SHAHTAJ R
13 RANJANA P
14 SHARMILA SANKAR
15 RADHA K
16 REVATHI S
17 KEERTHANA R
18 MUTHUPRIYA V
19 SARASWATHI S
20 SUMATHI R
21 AKILA R
22 RAMACHANDRAN ARUMUGAM
23 J. BRINDHA MERIN
24 SURYA V
25 DIVYA J
26 SHERIN ELIYAS
27 JEAVUDEEN S
28 RAMYA A
29 FARZANA S
30 SURESH SAMPATH
31 PRAKASH R
32 ANJUGAM P
33 SAMBATH M
34 ANURADHA N
35 DR. SHREEDEVI GANESAN
36 IFRA FATHIMA I
37 BALAMURUGAN M
38 PRIYANKA ELUMALAI
39 JEEVANANTHAM ARUMUGAM
40 DR.POONGODI CHINNUSAMY
41 SYED SIDDIQUA BEGUM
42 EDWIN RAJESH.A
43 ARUL GEETHA.G
44 MERCY AUGESTINA.P
45 EASWARAMOORTHY DEIVANAYAGAM
46 ARPUTHA RATHINA
47 MOHAMMED RAZOOL GANI
48 BALAJI VENKATESAN
49 S.P. VALLI
50 KOTAPATI HARI CHAITHANYA
51 PORKODI T
52 JOSE PRAKASH
53 DR.HAMEED KADAR SHAHUL
54 SHRAVAN SUDARSHAN S
55 CHINTHALA DIVYA SRI
56 AMUTHAVALLI DHANABAL
57 ASOKK DHAYALA PUPATHI
58 DEEPA S
59 MANGAYARKARASI M
60 JAMUNADEVI C
61 ARUMUGAM M
62 SURAJ SHINDE
63 DR RAHUNATHAN LOGANATHAN
64 RATHIGA R
65 MADANACHITRAN R
66 AKSHAY SHINDE
67 JIJIN U
68 PATIMI NAGARJUN
69 DR.P.S. SHEIK UDUMAN
70 GANESH DANGAT
71 MUGILAN M
72 ABDUL FAIZ A
73 KARTHIK N
74 SOUNTHARRAJ A C
75 JEEN MARSELINE. K.S
76 KOWSALYA S
77 LEKHA JAYABALAN
78 MAHESH PAWAR
79 S MAHALAKSHMI
80 MAHESH PAWAR
81 JYOTI PAWAR
82 KALIYAPPAN R
83 R SUDHA ABIRAMI
84 NIRMALA GANDHI J
85 VENKATESH GURU K
86 RADHA A
87 AMIT WELEKAR
88 RENUKA N
89 GNANASEKARAN P
90 LILLY RAAMESH
91 DR.ISMAIL Y
92 MANOJ KUMAR D S
93 SANMUGARAJA DR.LAKSHMANAPRAKASH
94 DR.D. BEULAH DAVID
95 K RADHA
96 S KARTHIKA
97 SONTHARRAJ A C
98 HARSHA TALELE
99 MERCY AUGESTINA.P
100 ANUSOOYA S
101 SHARON PHILIP
102 VETRIVEL S
103 MANIKKA LATHASELVI
104 L.SHERLY PUSPHA ANNABEL
105 D JEAN
106 AMIT WELEKAR
107 AROUL DHANALAKSHMI
108 A H Abdul Kather
109 VALARMATHI V
110 V BABASAHEB
111 JAWAHAR S
112 TARANNUM SAYYAD
113 DIPTI PATIL
114 S MAHALAKSHMI
115 VIGNESH RAMAMOORTHY H
116 ANITHA R
117 B SENTHIL KUMAR
118 PRAJAKTA PATIL
119 PRIYADHARSHINI K
120 THILAKAVATHY P
121 DR. M.K .KIRUBAKARAN
122 ARUL JOTHI K
123 DR .KANNAN G
124 MEDHUN HASHINI DR
125 POOVIZHI KALAIMANI
126 SINDHUJA M
127 INDRAGANDHI K
128 PRIYADHARSHINI N
129 GANESH GAIKWAD
130 AYISHA ROSHAN M
131 DEEPA B
132 MUNUSAMY S
133 FATHIMA HALEEMA
134 NANDHINI S
135 DEEPA R
136 SANKAR GOMATHI
137 NAGAJOTHI N
138 LALITHAVANI K
139 RAJENDRAN N
140 MALLESWARAN M
141 NITHYA RANJITH KUMAR
142 SUBASHCHANDAR A
143 RADHA B
144 JEAN SHILPA V
145 SUNDARAVALLI G
146 PRIYANGA P
147 SUNITA GAJARE
148 ARUN NEHRU T
149 BABY PRIYADHARSHINI P
150 SHAKKEERA L
151 GIRISH TERE
152 KOGILA N
153 KALAIVANI SUBBAIAN
154 MAHESKUMAR V
155 PRIYADHARSHINI A
156 DATTATRAY SHINGATE
157 S HABEEB MOHAMED SATHAK AMINA
158 SUBHASHINI S
159 SARASWATHI S
160 SWATI DHOKE
161 SANTHIYA P
162 SARAVANA PRAKASH D
163 ARUL JOTHI K
164 SHEELA NEWSHEEBA. M
165 ABARNA G
166 SUDHAKAR .D
167 GOUDHAMAN MARIMUTHU
168 VINAYAK SALE
169 GEERTHANA P
170 GIRISAN E K
171 MADHURIKKHA SAKTHIVEL
172 DR. DEVARAJU SELLAPPAN
173 SUTHA K
174 sumathi s
175 M. BUVANESWARI
176 K. RUBINI
177 M. KANNAN
178 VIJAYALAKSHMI C
179 VINITHA JANANI V.S
180 DR. SHABINA SAYYED
181 GOMATHI. S
182 KAVITHA S
183 SARIKA RANE
184 BHASKAR . K.B
185 BUVANESWARI.M M
186 PRADIP SHENDAGE
187 ABARNA G
188 PARAMASIVAM ALAGUMARIAPPAN
189 RAMESH KUMAR B
190 DR.S.SHARON PRIYA
191 MOHAMED SHUAIB Y