Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Jawaharlal Nehru Engineering College, Aurangabad, Maharashtra
Foss
Blender
Date
Jan. 6, 2020
Participants Count
108
Organiser
KAJAL AGRWAL
# First Name Last Name
1 INGALE NEHA
2 JADHAV ARPITA
3 JETHALKAR SHRADDHA
4 KHAN ALINA KULSUM MUNAWAR KHAN
5 KULKARNI MRUNMAYEE
6 KURHE SUREKHA
7 MALPANI KRITI
8 NIMBHORE ASHMITA
9 PIMPALKAR APURVA
10 RAMNE RUPALI
11 SHINDE CHAITALI
12 SHIRALE JYOTI
13 WAYAL RADHIKA
14 BANKAR SANKET
15 BIN HILABI MOHAMMAD ABDULLAH
16 BIYABANI SYED AHMED MUJTABA SYED JAMEELUDDIN BIYABANI
17 PARTH BURUKALE
18 DESHMANE JAY
19 DESHMUKH SHIVRAJ
20 DESHPANDE TEJAS
21 DHADBALE KAIWALYA
22 DHATING KRISHNA
23 DHAWADE ABHISHEK
24 FAROOQUI SAMEER AQUEEL FAROOQUI SAMEER AQUEEL
25 Ajinkya Gadekar
26 GAIKWAD MAYUR
27 GAWANDE SHASHWAT
28 GHARAT MAHESH
29 GHUGE AMOL
30 HANGE AJINKAYA
31 HARNE GAURAVKUMAR
32 JADHAV ADITYA
33 JADHAV ROHIT
34 Vishal Jadhav
35 JAISWAL VIKESH
36 JORLE KARTIK
37 JOSHI TEJAS
38 KALE RUSHIKESH
39 KSHIRSAGAR SHUBHAM
40 NILAWAD SHAILESH
41 PATIL LALIT
42 PAWAR ABHAY
43 PAWAR VIVEK
44 SHINDE ATREE
45 SHINDE SWAPNIL
46 SIDDIQUI SAMEER SOHEL
47 UDAMALE VIVEK
48 WAGH RAM
49 WAGH VIRAJ
50 NAYAK ADITYA
51 CHAVAN SANDIP
52 DEORE SAKSHI
53 SONAWANE MAHESH
54 BHALERAO RUTUJA
55 KALE ISHA
56 MANWATE SHRADDHA
57 MOHAMMAD MOHAMMADI RUHI SAJAUDDIN FAROOK
58 PARCHA SHWETA
59 SALVE PRADNYA
60 SHINDE KARISHMA
61 Pooja Ukhalkar
62 AKADE GANESH
63 DAHILE ROHIT
64 DAVHALE KUNAL
65 DHANEDHAR AKSHAY
66 GAZI MUJAHID ANWER RAFIQUE AHMED
67 GHUGE MEGHRAJ
68 GHULE SHUBHAM
69 PRAJWAL JITENDRA
70 JADHAV MAHEH
71 JOSHI MANAS
72 BHIMASHANKAR KALYANE
73 KANADJE JAY
74 KANDEKAR PRASHANT
75 KOLHE YOGESH
76 KSHIRSAGAR OMKAR
77 LAVHALE RUSHIKESH
78 LIPNE RAJESH
79 SALEM BIN AMER MOHAMMADI
80 MORE SIDDHANT
81 RATHOD AKASH
82 SALVE ROHIT
83 SALVE SAHAYOG
84 SATPUTE SHIVAM
85 SAYYAD SAQIBALI ASHPAK
86 SHAIKH ABDUL MOID ABDUL HAFIZ
87 SHAIKH ABDUL MUSAVVIR SHAIKH WAHEEDUZZAMA
88 Nishad Shaikh
89 SHINDE AKSHAY
90 SYED HASIB SAJID
91 TARATE TEJAS
92 BHUJBAL ARATI
93 PATIL POONAM
94 CHAVAN. NIKITA
95 INGLE MANSI
96 LAHUKARE. BALIRAM
97 PAWADE. TANVI
98 BHOJNE. PIYUSH
99 SHRIMANGLE. KRANTI
100 UGALE. ADITYA
101 AHMED. SHAIKH SUFIYAN M
102 TATHE SANKET
103 NUMAN SK
104 KATHAR SUSHMITA
105 RAJPUT ANAND
106 KARWA TEJAS
107 GAWHAD SAMEER
108 Snehal Nagre