Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Sree Vidyanikethan Engineering College, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
Sept. 22, 2014
Participants Count
147
Organiser
Asadi Srinivasulu
# First Name Last Name
1 A PAVAN KUMAR
2 A S CHAITANYA
3 APTHRI SHIREESHA
4 ARAVA ARAVA RESHMA
5 B BAPUSIRI
6 B MONIKA KEERTHI
7 BALAM BALAM RUPA SRI
8 BANDARU SRI HARSHA
9 BANDI BANDI SAI PRIYADARSHINI
10 BUSETTY MUNINDRA
11 C C JAHNAVI
12 C PRADEEP KUMAR REDDY
13 C C SHRUTHI
14 C C SUKANYA
15 CHALEMPALEM MUNIKUMAR
16 CHALLA JAYANTH KUMAR
17 CHENGA CHENGA VENKATA ROJA
18 CHIGURUPATI SRILAKSHMI
19 CHILAMAKURI CHILAMAKURI RAVALI
20 CHINNAMAGARI CHINNAMAGARI SIRISHA
21 CHINTALAGUNTA VENKATA SWETHAVANI
22 DEVARAPU DEVARAPU SWETHA PRIYA
23 DR NARESH
24 DUBBA DUBBA CHARITHA
25 DURGAM NAGARJUNA
26 E E VISHNUVARDHAN
27 G G YASWANTH KUMAR
28 GAJJALA KRISHNA KALYANI
29 GAJULA GAJULA MADHULATHA
30 GORANTLA GORANTLA RACHANA
31 GORLAGUNTA GORLAGUNTA GOWTHAM KRISHNA
32 GUDIMELLA GUDIMELLA BHAGYASREE LAVANYA
33 GUNUPATI GUNUPATI GEETHA
34 KANCHARLA HANEESH
35 INTI BALACHANDRA SRINIJA
36 JAMMALADINNE JAMMALADINNE SUSMITHA
37 K HARSHAD K HARSHAD
38 K KAVYA
39 KARI SIVA TEJASWINI
40 KOPPARAPU VENKATA DHARANI
41 M LIKHITHA
42 M N KARTHIK
43 MADDELA MADDELA HARSHAVARDHAN
44 MALE MALE PRASANNA
45 H MANASA
46 MANGINENI MANGINENI SRIDHAR
47 MANIYAR MANIYAR ZAKIYA THARANNUM
48 MARGACHARI MARGACHARI HARIKRISHNA
49 MENTA NEERAJA
50 MOODE SIVA NAIK MOODE SIVA NAIK
51 MOPURI SARA SNEHALATHA
52 N SOUJANYA N SOUJANYA
53 NAGALAPURAM NAGALAPURAM MONICA
54 NAMBI HARIKA
55 P NIKYTHA
56 NUKALA SWETHA SWETHA
57 PACHIPULUSU LAKSHMIKANTH
58 PADMASALI PADMASALI RAJASEKHAR
59 PAGADALA RAGHAVA ESWARABHISHEK
60 PALAGIRI PALAGIRI NAVYA
61 PANABAKA BHARGAVI
62 PAPIREDDYGARI SHRUTHI
63 PARLAPALLI PARLAPALLI MOUNIKA
64 PATTUPOGULA TEJASWINI
65 PEDDAPALEM ROOPASRI
66 POLINA SAMUEL
67 POTTELI MUNISEKHAR
68 PULICHERLA PRAVEEN KUMAR
69 PUTHA CHANDRAKANTH
70 PUTTI AUDI LAKSHMI
71 R KIRAN KUMAR REDDY
72 R SAIMEDHA BINATHI SREEVATSAV
73 R V KEERTHANA
74 RAJU DEVI NIKITHA
75 RAMISETTY CHANDANA
76 RANGANA APARNA
77 R V S RASAMAYI
78 S ANANDBABU
79 S LOHITHA
80 S MUKESH ALI
81 S P MOHAMMED ASLAM
82 SANGARAJU NAGENDRAVARMA
83 SANGATI DURGASAIRAM
84 SHAIK ALI AZEEM RASOOL
85 SHAIK AMEENA BANU
86 SURUVU SAI JEEVITHA
87 T R REVATHI
88 TALAPALA SURENDRA
89 TALLURI DEEPTHI
90 THAMMANI UDAY KIRAN
91 THAMMISETTI HIMABINDU
92 THATIMAKULA SAI KUMAR
93 TIRUMANDYAM PAVANI
94 UNDRU BHARATH VARAMA
95 V LAKSHMI KRUPA
96 VATTIKUTI SAI SRAVYA
97 VELURU SNEHA
98 YANAMALACHINTALA NAGA VIJAYKUMAR
99 YERAMANCHI SUSHMITHA
100 YETUKURI SAI SATISH
101 GANESH RATHOD
102 VARIDIREDDY SAIKUMAR REDDY
103 VASANTHAPALLI VIJAY KUMAR
104 ARKADU HEMANTH
105 CHINTALENI AKANTH REDDY
106 GANAKALA DURGAPRASAD
107 KAPILAYAGARI SUBRAMANAM
108 KOMMINI CHENCHUMAHESH
109 NANDYALA BOYA SANTHOSH KUMAR
110 P LOKESH LOKESH
111 PANYAM LINGAREDDY GARI ANNAPURNA
112 SONNA SUSMITHA
113 K MD RAFI
114 THOTA MOUNIKA
115 PATNAM PRAKASH
116 R V V S KARTHIK
117 ARAVA RESHMA
118 BALAM RUPA SRI
119 BANDI SAI PRIYADARSHINI
120 C JAHNAVI
121 C SHRUTHI
122 C SUKANYA
123 CHENGA VENKATA ROJA
124 CHILAMAKURI RAVALI
125 CHINNAMAGARI SIRISHA
126 DEVARAPU SWETHA PRIYA
127 DUBBA CHARITHA
128 E VISHNUVARDHAN
129 G YASWANTH KUMAR
130 GAJULA MADHULATHA
131 GORANTLA RACHANA
132 GORLAGUNTA GOWTHAM KRISHNA
133 GUDIMELLA BHAGYASREE LAVANYA
134 GUNUPATI GEETHA
135 JAMMALADINNE SUSMITHA
136 K HARSHAD
137 MADDELA HARSHAVARDHAN
138 MALE PRASANNA
139 MANGINENI SRIDHAR
140 MANIYAR ZAKIYA THARANNUM
141 MARGACHARI HARIKRISHNA
142 MOODE SIVA NAIK
143 N SOUJANYA
144 NAGALAPURAM MONICA
145 PADMASALI RAJASEKHAR
146 PALAGIRI NAVYA
147 PARLAPALLI MOUNIKA