Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Rajiv Gandhi University, Arunachal Pradesh
Foss
R
Date
Jan. 29, 2020
Participants Count
158
Organiser
FIROS A
# First Name Last Name
1 RASHMI GUPTA
2 MAIBAM SANJU MEETEI
3 MAHESH TRIPATHI
4 PRADIP KUMAR KALITA
5 ANIL PAYENG
6 KARUNANIDHI KETIREDDY
7 BALARAM A
8 AJIT DAS
9 ROHIT TYAGI
10 SEEMA RAWAT
11 PRAKASHA REDDY
12 MAHENDRA PATIL
13 DR. JYOTI RAWAT
14 RAJEEB BRAHMA
15 ARUNKUMAR V
16 ARUNESH K
17 MANSHA SWAMI
18 MANEESHA .
19 SREELAHARI VALLAMSETLA
20 DR. PANKAJ KUMAR
21 DR P .M. SHARMILA
22 SADHNA M. SINGH
23 SOUMEN KANRAR
24 PRASENJIT PAUL
25 RAHIL NABUM
26 RAVIIVVENKAT B
27 MANOJ BHATNAGAR
28 DR AJAY PATIL
29 NITANT VERMA
30 DR. MANOJ DEKA
31 PREMA THOMAS
32 SHANVENDRA RAI
33 MANIK RAJ
34 JAY JOSHI
35 RAHUL GONDANE
36 DR ANUJ NAUTIYAL
37 RAJU RAJU
38 ABHISHEK BANSAL
39 TAPASH K. AICH
40 JAMUNA BINI
41 K.VENKATA LAKSHMI
42 RAHUL LAWHALE
43 DR.C.VENKATA SIVA RAMA PRASAD
44 JAGDEEP RAHUL
45 DIPIKA KESHRI
46 SATYA PRAKASH PAUL
47 SUBHENDU MANNA
48 ABHIJIT BISWAS
49 NEELUTPOL GOGOI
50 GURDAYAL SATSANGI
51 RINKU BASUMATARY
52 SANJAY VERMA
53 SANDEEP KUMAR
54 RAJANI KUMARI
55 DR.MAHESHKUMAR . GANWAR
56 SURBHI SACHDEV
57 RUCHI KAUSHIK
58 PRIYA PATEL
59 MADHAVI KASA
60 SASIDHAR C
61 SARANYA SUBRAMANIAM
62 DEEPIKA PONNUSAMY
63 SMITA DUBEY
64 YUDHVEER SINGH
65 ANIL KUMAR SHAW
66 SHWETA INDORKAR
67 DHANANJAY JOSHI
68 MOHINI VARSHNEY
69 KAVITA SHENDE
70 DIKSHA THAPAK
71 NAMRATA MS
72 ANJALI SAXENA
73 RAMANAND TIWARI
74 SHUBHASHREE SATHE
75 AMITAVA ADHIKARI
76 RAVISH PATHAK
77 VIJAY SHARMA
78 MANOJ BAVISKAR
79 GUGULOTHU VENKANNA
80 DR. SHALINI SHIVHARE
81 NISHA DUBEY
82 PARVEEN KUMAR
83 NEETU DANGI
84 AAKASH KUMAR
85 MANOJ KUMAR
86 NATASHA AWASTHI
87 NASEER NASEER
88 DR. USHA YAUL
89 GOLLA BALA RENUKA
90 NALAM SOWJANYA KUMARI
91 ASHAN RIDDI
92 SHILPI SINGHAL
93 SURESH BABU SIDDABATHUNI
94 YUGANDHAR MANCHALA
95 KAPPALA MONICA
96 SHARATHCHANDRA RG
97 SHISIRA BANIA
98 DR. MANJU BARGAVI S. K
99 SOMASHEKHAR T S
100 DR. PRAKASH RODIYA
101 SAIFUR RAHMAN
102 SINDHANAISELVAN K
103 SIMANTA SAIKIA
104 DR. VIDYA VERMA
105 ANKOSH RAMTEKE
106 SUR CHANDRA SINGHA
107 ASTHA ARORA
108 PRAVEENA NAIK
109 RANGA SWAMY
110 PARTHA PROTIM SAIKIA
111 ANUSHRI KINI
112 VAIBHAV SATVI
113 DR BHAGWAN DADARAO GUNJALWAD
114 DR. BASAVAPRASAD BENCHAMARDIMATH
115 KANIF SATAV
116 HAJIRA BE A B
117 DR.G. STEPHEN STEPHEN
118 PAROMITA DEBNATH
119 THOTAPALLI VINAYAKUMAR
120 MRS.PRIYA GHUGE
121 REVATHI S
122 INDIRAPRIYADHARSHINI J
123 RAJU K
124 DR.SV ACHUTA RAO
125 NAGARAJU REGONDA
126 RAGUL SUNDARAM
127 DR. YOGITA VERMA
128 DR.RATUL DEKA
129 RANI SONAWANE
130 SAMIR BHARGAVA
131 ATUL AKOTKAR
132 ASLAM SURIYA
133 J DAVID SUKEERTHI KUMAR
134 J RAMACHANDRAIAH
135 N NARENDRA REDDY
136 DR. LAKSHMI PRASAD PANDA
137 NAVEEN KARAMALA
138 SANTHI KURAGANTI
139 BHUVANESHWARI A
140 PROF.(DR.) JAGDISH PRASAD PRASAD
141 VENU GOPAL GADDAM
142 DR MOHIUDDIN QUADRI
143 MINTU DAS
144 KARISHMA CHETRY
145 PRADOSH CHANDRA PATNAIK
146 DONTABHAKTUNI JAYAKUMAR
147 SIVA DEPURU
148 DR DILEEP KUMAR REDDY P
149 DEEPA ACHARYA
150 KANAK MODI
151 ASHIM KUMAR PAUL
152 DEEPIKA YADAV
153 DR. R RAVIKUMAR
154 ARABINDA PANDA
155 DR. ARCHANA SHARMA
156 ARPITA MUKHERJEE
157 DAVID PERTIN
158 KURIAN THOMAS