Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Sathyabama Institute of Science and Technology, Tamil Nadu
Foss
eSim
Date
Feb. 1, 2020
Participants Count
126
Organiser
RAMYA D
# First Name Last Name
1 PRIYADHARSINI R
2 JENORIS MUTHIYA A
3 VINOD MOGER
4 ANISH MARIADHAS
5 JEEVA SIVALINGAM
6 JEEVA R
7 SANGEETHA M
8 BOOMA DEVI P
9 BRINILA BRIGHT B N
10 VALARMATHI T N
11 PULI SURESH KUMAR
12 BAZANI SHAIK
13 PAULSON V
14 D KARUNAKARAN
15 SRIRAM V
16 PAVANI ANUMUKONDA
17 HARIHARAN R
18 NAVEENRAJ A
19 DEEPAKKUMAR SHANMUGAM
20 PRABU R
21 RAMESH KUMAR R
22 JAYAPRABAKAR JAYARAMAN
23 BEEMKUMAR N
24 JENSIN JOSHUA
25 K R KAVITHA
26 SRIDHAR RAJA K S
27 NISHANTH R
28 MADHAN KUMAR G
29 KODE V L SWARUPA
30 SARAVANAN P
31 ALPHONSA ANTONY
32 KANDAVEL V
33 V RAJAKUMARAN
34 SOMARAJUPALLI SURESH BABU
35 ZAGABATHUNI EDUKONDALU
36 ANANTHAREVATHY N
37 DEEPAK J
38 VENKADESHWARAN K
39 ARAVINDAN M K
40 SATHIYAMOORTHY DHAMODARAN
41 GEORGE MANIRAJ J
42 PONNU KRISHNAN . P
43 P UMAR AHAMED
44 ANDERSON A
45 KAJA BANTHA NAVAS R
46 PRAKASH P
47 CLASSIC ALEX P
48 PRAVEEN J KALAMDANI
49 AMIT KUMAR SINGH
50 SANTHOSH KUMAR DEVARAJU
51 DHANASEKAR S
52 HARISH PANJAGALA
53 RANGARAJAN S
54 ARUNKUMAR R
55 MUHAMMAD SALEH A
56 JABIHULLA SHARIFF MD
57 M.P.M.MOHAMED IBRAHEEM
58 JOSHUVA A
59 CHANDRA SINGH
60 VAIDEESWARAN V
61 VENKATESH R
62 SHYNI S.M
63 SUDHAKAR M
64 KATHIRESAN K
65 ANAND K
66 K SUDHEER KUMAR
67 PRABHU GEDDAM
68 BABU NIMMAGADDA
69 VEERABHADRA SWAMY PULLETIKURTHI
70 PREMNATH S P
71 BHARATH CHOUDRY V
72 CHELLADURAI A
73 DURGADEVI K
74 SUGANYA S
75 MOHAN KUMAR P
76 DOLA SANJAY S
77 SOWMYA GALI
78 PRAVEEN CHITTI
79 LAKSHMIPRIYA N
80 AGNES SHINY RACHEL.N
81 AKILA A
82 MADHAVILATHA POTHUNURI
83 THAMILSELVI.R.M MUTHUSAMY
84 A S NARMADHA
85 PARISE PRASAD
86 SIVAKUMAR A
87 KALAIVANI P
88 TAMILSELVI T
89 SRIDHAR B
90 RAJA S
91 VIJAYAKUMAR D
92 RADHAS MOHAN RAJ
93 SURYAPRAKASH S
94 NITHYA G
95 MALLESWARA RAO CHINNAM
96 VANGIPURAM SRAVAN KIRAN
97 POTTURI RESHMA
98 MRUDHULATHA CHINTA
99 FEMILA ROSELINE J
100 K SRIVIDYA
101 VEDANARAYANAN VENUGOPAL
102 ´╗┐VIJAYAN K
103 GOWTHAM P
104 NARENDRA KUMAR ADAPA
105 NARENDRA BAVISETTI
106 KUZHALOLI S
107 S.JAYALAKSHMI SUBRAMANIAN
108 VARADALA SRIDHAR
109 KOMMANDURI SRINIVAS
110 ASH0K KUMAR BANDLA
111 YAKKALA LAVANYA
112 NARENDRA KORRAPOLU
113 RAJESH V
114 POORANI PRABAKARAN
115 EZHILMARAN MURUGESAN
116 PARAMESWARAN RAMESH
117 ELAKYA A
118 PADMA R
119 SHANMUGANATHAN M
120 LOGANATHAN P
121 VENKATESAN P
122 SAKTHI PRABHA R
123 PADMARASAN M
124 KAVIPRIYA P
125 K VENKAT SUBRAMANIAN
126 MOUNIKA NEELAM