Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Sri Krishna College of Technology, Tamil Nadu
Foss
Python 3.4.3
Date
March 15, 2020
Participants Count
160
Organiser
Mr Ganesh Prabhu S
# First Name Last Name
1 RAJESH R
2 SRUTHI M S
3 BANUSELVASARASWATHY B
4 LENINPUGALHANTHI P
5 POORANI G
6 SARAVANAKUMAR K
7 BOOBALA MURALITHARAN D
8 KAVITHA MARGRET M
9 DR.SRINIVASAN K
10 JAYARAJAN P
11 NAVIN KUMAR M
12 R R THIRRUNAVUKKARASU
13 SELVAM M
14 SHANKAR GANESH ARUMUGAM
15 DR. NANDAKUMAR P
16 GOKILA J
17 MARIA SYLVIAA
18 DHIVYA P
19 VIJAYAMALINI V
20 KARTHIK S
21 P KARTHIK
22 GUNAVATHY NACHIMUTHU
23 DR. LEEMA METILDA. A
24 S KULANDAI THERESE
25 SIVASHANKARI SELVARAJAN
26 KARTHIKEYAN S
27 Rajalakshmi Shenbaga Moorthy
28 SARAVANAN G
29 LAKSHMI GANESH KUNCHIPARTHI
30 VINAYAK SALE
31 L KIRAN KUMAR REDDY
32 DAVID UBAHARA SAMY T
33 SURENDRAN S
34 JAWAHAR P K
35 SHEIK ABDULLAH A
36 RAGHURAMAN R
37 CHIDAMBARARAJ N
38 RAVINDIRAN ASAITHAMBI
39 DHANASEKAR R
40 LALITHA K
41 T ESTHER
42 N MD JUBAIR BASHA
43 NITIN MASKE
44 SHAMINI K SHAMINI
45 VIJAYARAJA L
46 RUPA KESAVAN
47 RAMYADHARSHNI S S
48 VIJAYASANKAR N VIJAYASANKAR
49 SABARISH J G
50 SAKTHI VEL
51 RAJA J
52 ALICE LINSIE A
53 ANITHA T
54 RAJESH TALEKAR
55 JAYAPRAKASAM KANDASAMY
56 RAJAGOPAL B
57 RAJENDIRAN M
58 BALACHANDAR MUNISAMY
59 ARAVINDHAN K
60 V.SIVAKAMASUNDARI SATHEESH
61 Dr. KAVIPRIYA P
62 VIJAYARAJAN MARUTHATHURAI
63 MEYYAPPAN SANKARANARAYANAN
64 DR.SENTHIL PRAKASH T
65 SUJARITHA M
66 DR. S. LAVANYA ANANDHAM
67 DR.S. ARULSELVI
68 KUMAR N
69 RUPALI SHINDE
70 VIJAYA P
71 Anbu Selvarajan
72 KANNIYAPPAN N
73 VALARMATHI V
74 PRAVEEN KUMAR E
75 KOUSIKA N
76 JAYA NAVANEETHAN
77 JYOTI SHINDE
78 PRAVEEN KUMAR KANDHALA
79 J. JOHNCY CAROLINE
80 AVILA CLEMENSHIA P
81 ALLA SATISH
82 PRAKASH SUBRAMANIAN
83 MAHESH AKUTHOTA
84 SARAVANAN T R
85 MADIVENI SHIVANI
86 YADAGIRI MASKU
87 SYED THISIN
88 SANGEETHA MOLIGI
89 E.BALA KRISHNAN
90 DR.A.GOPI SAMINATHAN
91 VELURU HIRISH REDDY
92 DR.SUBRAMANIAN C
93 YUVARAJ KRISHNAN
94 G CHANDRA SEKHAR
95 S.VISNU DHARSINI
96 GOLLAMANDALA RAVIRAJU
97 KALPHANA I
98 ILA CHANDANA KUMARI PARUCHURI
99 SUPRIYA BHOSALE
100 JEYAMANI D
101 ABOTHU GEETHA
102 DR.P.PANDIA VADIVU
103 KALPANA P M
104 AJAY V P
105 VIJAYALAKSHMI K
106 DAVID S
107 DR GNANA KOUSALYA C
108 TIMOTHY PAUL
109 SUDHAKAR T D
110 PRASAD H
111 IMMANUEL K
112 K KANNAN
113 DINESHKUMAR ADIKESAVAN
114 P.PRINCY MAGDALINE
115 DR. ROHINI G
116 SURESH D
117 GANESH PATIL
118 MYILSAMY G
119 R RAJA MANI
120 VIJAYALAKSHMI NANJAPPAN
121 SURENDHAR S
122 NISHANT S
123 BALAGANESAN S M
124 VIJAY ALBERT WILLIAM M
125 NALINASHINI G
126 M.LINCY JACQULINE
127 JOSELIN RETNA KUMAR
128 RUBIA GANDHI RAJAGOPALAN
129 GANESAN S
130 VIJAYARAGAVAN MOORTHY
131 POORNIMA D
132 SANGEETHA S
133 MADHANAKKUMAR NAGARAJAN
134 DR PREM SUNDER GNANAMURTHY
135 MUTHURAMAN A
136 MUTHUKUMAR G G
137 MOHAN KUNAR R
138 LEEMA ROSE
139 R. UMA MAHESWARI RAJENDRAN
140 KARTHICK MANI
141 TAMIJE SELVY P
142 DR.PARTHEEBAN NAGAPPAN
143 T S ANANDHI
144 DR. SINCY JOSEPH
145 ESWARAN PARTHASARATHY
146 RAVI V R
147 DR.M.S.JESINTHA GRACE
148 JAMI VENKATA SUMAN
149 JAYABHARATHI P
150 SUMITHRA M
151 RAMESH M
152 DR J NELSON SAMUEL JEBASTIN .
153 DR.R.SIVAKUMAR RAMACHANDRAN
154 DIVYA C
155 ALAMELU C
156 JOSHUVA A
157 RAJESH A P
158 DR.N. SUNDARAMURTHY
159 DR. C. MEENAKSHI MEYYAPPAN
160 HARI KRISHNAN