Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
KLS VDIT, Haliyal, Karnataka
Foss
Moodle Learning Management System
Date
Jan. 6, 2020
Participants Count
127
Organiser
GURURAJ HATTI
# First Name Last Name
1 SUDHA RAMKUMAR
2 KAHMEERA SHAIK
3 SYEDA NISHAT FATHIMA FATHIMA
4 PACHAIYAPPAN. P
5 ANIL KUMAR PANDEY
6 ADDEPALLI MALLINADH KASHYAP
7 SYED VIQAR MALIK
8 NAVEEN HIREMATH
9 UJJAL BHUYAN
10 PAVANI ASHRIT
11 RAKESH BONAGANI
12 VISHWANATH PATIL
13 SIVAKUMAR R
14 SHANKAR KOLGIRE
15 NIHAL ZAINAB
16 JHANSI RANI METTU
17 Shilpee Patil
18 KAKARAPALLI DIVYA TEJA
19 SHANTHALA B
20 LAVANYA M
21 D CHINA APPARAO
22 VAMSIKRISHNA J
23 TANIMKI CHANDRA SEKHAR RAO
24 D. SESHU VANI
25 SRIMATHI T
26 SREEDHAR BABU M
27 CH.RAVI KUMAR
28 JAGADEESHWAR PODISHETTI
29 ANSHU KUMAR
30 SHAIK MOHAMMAD RAFI
31 SUDAM KORDE
32 SUSILA S
33 AMAR KAIRAMKONDA
34 SAILATHA GAVINI
35 AKHIL DESHPANDE
36 MAHANTESH TANODI
37 SUJATA HUDDAR
38 ARCHANA AHER
39 PRASHANT MANNIKAR
40 CHENNAPPAN R
41 NAVNEET RANJAN
42 K.KATHIR MATHY
43 NATHIYA R
44 KOTA NEELA KANTA
45 SADIK AHMED MOHAMMED
46 AJAYKUMAR HAMANE
47 DINESHKUMAR G
48 SUBHA K
49 MOHAMMED IBRAHIM NAVEED
50 GAYATHRI DEVI S
51 RAJU KULKARNI
52 RAMESH RAMESWARAPU
53 PRADEEP LASONKAR
54 DR.KS KIRAN
55 SANJEEV JANAWADE
56 SAVITA HOSUR
57 CHELLATHAI V
58 BHUPAL DIVEKAR
59 RAMA SEKHARA REDDY DACHURU
60 SWATI JOSHI
61 M.MANONMANI PARI
62 BIRENDRA BARIK
63 JOHN SINOJ
64 DR SANGAPPA K GANIGER
65 KISHOR KURE
66 AKANKSHA JADHAV
67 JYOTI JATHAR
68 ANNAJI MADAVI
69 NAVEEN C S
70 SANJIVANI MULE
71 A SANJEEVKUMAR
72 PANKAJ KOKANE
73 PRASAD SALIAN
74 SANGITA AGARWAL
75 SAMBHAJI BHOSALE
76 SATHISH KUMAR KONIDALA
77 SRIVIDYA JAYARAMAN
78 S K SYED HUSSAIN
79 VIVEK ZAMPLE
80 SHREEDHAR K R
81 MOHAMMAD ASIM
82 ZAHID ASHRAF WANI
83 TABASUM MAQBOOL
84 TAHEMINA PATHAN
85 ARUN RAJ S R
86 ANNU SHARMA
87 K.K. KIRAN
88 SARVADNYA GANDHI
89 SURUCHI JAMKHEDKAR
90 BALARAM ALLAM
91 SILPARAJ MANDA
92 NAMRATA M
93 ABINASH PANDA
94 KIRAN K N
95 ATUL RAWAL
96 PHANI KUMAR KOLA
97 SHAIK HARUN RASHEED
98 RITA DURAIPANDI
99 SUNIL WAGHMARE
100 SUBRAHMANYA HEGDE
101 HARITHA GUJJA
102 KALMESH WADERHATTI
103 PRAMITHA SANTHUMAYOR
104 SAMEENA MOHD ZAHEER
105 GOLLA CHAKRAPANI
106 SATHISH KUMAR A S
107 SHABANA ARJMAND
108 CLETUS ZUZARTE
109 RACHANA BIRJE
110 SUMA LATHA
111 RUTUJA BIRJE
112 MANIKIRAN SS
113 LAKSHMI PRASANTHI NORI
114 SHAHNAWAZ QADIR
115 RAYEES AHMED
116 ASHAQ HUSSAIN NAJAR
117 BHAG SINGH MEENA
118 BARKAT HUSSAIN PARA
119 KHURSHID AHMAD BHAT
120 FAISAL MAQBOOL
121 MISBAH MAJID
122 ROHIT GUPTA
123 JAYESH KUMAR
124 ASMA TABASUM
125 SHARANA TARANNUM MOHD. ZAHEER
126 MUBASHIR JEELANI
127 GIMSON D.PARAMBIL