Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
S.T.E. Society's Sou.Venutai Chavan Polytechnic (Pune Region), Maharashtra
Foss
Python 3.4.3
Date
Jan. 2, 2020
Participants Count
145
Organiser
Mrs.Anjalee kurkute
# First Name Last Name
1 MAHESH GOGULA
2 VINAY ENUGALA
3 KAVITHA M
4 PURUSHOTTAM CHAVAN
5 KUMUD WASNIK
6 KUNDANKUMAR SARAF
7 PRABHAKAR MARRY
8 RANI LANDE
9 MOHAN KRISHNA AYYAPPA REDDY
10 A SREENIVASA RAO
11 ALABAZAR RAMESH
12 MAHENDAR ADAPA
13 SYED MOHAMMED SHAFI
14 DR MD UMAR KHAN
15 PAVANI CHIRASANI
16 RAVIKANTH K
17 LAVANYA POLURI
18 YEDDU JOHN SUDHA RANI
19 TEJESHWINI C S
20 M VENU
21 MAHENDAR JINUKALA
22 RAMESH BABU R
23 A RATNA RAJU
24 KISHORE KUMAR GAJULA
25 ACHAL RAKHUNDE
26 KESARI SRINIVASA REDDY
27 BUDDHA REDDY POLEPELLI
28 NIDHI GUPTA
29 CH SURESH KUMAR RAJU
30 UTTHAM SAI RAMULA
31 ABDUL SALEEM L
32 SHUBHAM SINGH
33 DR AKKALADEVI NAGESH
34 MR. K. SREEKANTH
35 DEEPLAKSHMI ZINGADE
36 CHERUKU SATHYANARAYANA GOUD
37 VARUN MARAMRAJ
38 CHUKKA SAMSONU
39 MR. K. CHANDRA SHEKAR
40 RAMANJANEYULU SEGGEM
41 SANDEEP KUMAR ARUDRA
42 SIVASANKARA RAO SANKARASETTY
43 PRUDVINI CHADA
44 RAMAGIRI KRANTHI KUMAR
45 RAJA RAMESH G
46 RAMARAJU MARAPAKA
47 MUSHRAF SHAIKH
48 APURVA PARANDEKAR
49 RANI DHOLE
50 DR. SACHIN AGRAWAL
51 RAVIKUMAR HR
52 TANMAY ABHANG
53 E.KRISHNAVENI REDDY
54 NAGALAKSHIMI PANCHAKATLA
55 PADMAVATI MITKARI
56 KUMARASWAMY KANKALA
57 BHAGYASHREE PRADEEP KADAM
58 CHINTA SESHADRI RAO
59 SHRUTI SAKPAL
60 PHANI KUMAR SIMHADRI
61 DNYANESHWAR GHANAWAJEER
62 SANDEEP KHOLAMBE
63 SUPRIYA MOHITE
64 LAVANYA VADDA
65 MOHASEEN SHAIKH
66 SUDIN KULKARNI
67 KASAPAKA RUBENRAJU
68 IRFAN BABU SHAIK
69 U CHAITANYA
70 MADHURI SHIVGUNDE
71 HIMABINDU J
72 SINDE JAYAVANTH RAO
73 VAISHALI SANAP
74 DEEPALI WAGH
75 NAGARAJU GUJJETI
76 S GURU JYOTHI JYOTHI
77 LAKHAN RATHI
78 SEEMA RAI
79 JYOTI KULKARNI
80 DEVI PRASAD MISHRA
81 VISHAL PATIL
82 PRAVIN PATIL
83 AMIT KUMAR
84 SIMONI MATANI
85 KOLLI SRINIVAS
86 AMAR PAWAR
87 GUNJAN CHANDAK
88 GNYANADEEPA YAGANTI
89 KAJAL DAWANGE
90 MOTHUKURI RAJYALAXMI MOTHUKURI RAJYALAXMI
91 LEENA KHAWSHI
92 BHAGIRATHI DUPARGUDE
93 SAKAMURI SRINIVASA RAO
94 SUBBALAKSHMI CHATTI
95 PRACHI DIXIT-KUSURKAR
96 SARIKA CHHATWANI
97 VISHAKHA KANJALKAR
98 MOHINI PATIL
99 SUDHA A M
100 Farooque Sayyed
101 PRANITA ZILPE
102 RITESH ANANTWAR
103 ADITYA SHENDE
104 PROF. AKHIL JAISWAL
105 MALAPATI V NARAYANA
106 GOUSIYA BEGUM
107 SANTHOSHINI BANDA
108 RASHMI KUKADE
109 SNEHA BHOSALE
110 MALATESH KAMATAR
111 PRAJAKTA BODAKHE
112 LEENA GAUTAM
113 PRASANTHI PATI
114 KUNAL LADDHA
115 BHASKAR MEKALA
116 UMEJA SAYYAD
117 RESHMA BEGUM
118 SALIM AMDANI
119 VIPUL TAWARE
120 SHISHIR BAGAL
121 MADHURI SONAWANE
122 RAGINI SAWAT
123 KOMAL JAGADALE
124 RAJKUMAR VEER
125 SIMRAN MUJAWAR
126 NILESH KATTI
127 AMBARISH BHUYAR
128 SUMAIYYA AMREEN KHAN
129 APURVA BHUYAR
130 ANGARIKA JADHAV
131 MEENAL MAJGE
132 ROHINI BHADANE
133 AMARJA SONAWANE
134 OMPRAKASH JAISINGHANI
135 PRAKASH AGRAWAL
136 CHNADRAKISHOR CHOUDHARI
137 AMIT PATIL
138 ANIKET PAWAR
139 MANJUSHA BHOSALE
140 SUMIT BABRAS
141 JYOTSNA BARPUTE
142 APEKSHA MOHITE
143 MANASA KN
144 RASHMI KALE
145 PALLAVI PATIL