Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Geethanjali Institute of Science & Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Python 3.4.3
Date
Jan. 6, 2020
Participants Count
145
Organiser
V Sireesha
# First Name Last Name
1 Y VENKATA RAMESH
2 RADHIKA P
3 RAYAPATI SIVAIAH
4 SYED HYDER
5 DR.MATHAN KUMAR MOUNAGURUSAMY
6 KONDURU BALA KRISHNA
7 VUDDURU BHARATHI
8 KOMMI SREELAKSHMI
9 Y PAVAN KUMAR REDDY
10 DIVYA SRUTHI
11 KOTESWARA RAO NOSINOLLU
12 NAGARAJU DUBISETTY
13 THUMMALA RAVIKUMAR
14 DR. R. RAJANI ANAND
15 SURESH BABU CHALAMALA
16 SAILU YARRAMSETTY
17 SOBHA RANI NEELAM
18 A VENKATESWARLU
19 GUNDUBOINA SUMALATHA
20 GUNDUBOINA MAMATHA
21 SYED ATHIKA SULTANA
22 PORUMALLA SWARNA LATHA
23 D. SUMA LALITHA
24 KALVA VENKATA SRINIVASA RAO
25 VENKATA NAGENDRA KOLLURU
26 SHAIK KARISHMA
27 MOHANKUMAR M
28 MD ALTAF UR RAHMAN
29 SRINU GOLLU
30 RAJITHA S
31 DR. SHIVAPRASADA NAYAKA S
32 DR HARIKRISHNAN G
33 DR. SRINIVASA RAO GUNDALA
34 SWATHI M P
35 DR. P. RAMULU
36 NATARAJA G R
37 K.V.L.N. ACHARYULU
38 DR. V. SUBBA RAMAIAH
39 DR. PRAMODKUMAR AYLAPOGU
40 SHAIK ASRA TABASSUM
41 JYOTHI S BASAVARAJU
42 ANAND PARAMESHWARAPPA
43 DR DHARMENDRA B N
44 DR.N.N.V. SAKUNTALA
45 ANITHA PONRAJ
46 SAIRAM SESHAPALLI
47 DHAVALESWARAPU VENKATACHARI
48 RAMA DEVI BYLAPUDI
49 SHIVAKUMAR SWAMY C S
50 D S V J P KOTESWARI M
51 SHAIK MOHAMMAD IRSHAD SHAIK
52 NIRANJAN ARUMUGAM
53 VENKATESH P
54 NARENDRA V H
55 BHIMAVARAPU USHARANI
56 ANITHA RAJU
57 D J SAMATHA NAIDU
58 NAAZNEEN M G
59 KUSUMALATHA KARRE
60 K HIMABINDU
61 MAHABALESHWARA K NARAYANAPPA
62 SREENIVAS NAIK
63 SHANKAR R
64 HEMANTH KUMAR YADAV GOLLA
65 ANTONY VIJAY J
66 CHINTHAKUNTA SASIKALA
67 BOPPIDI SRIKANTH
68 PAVANI SUNKARA
69 SATISH KUMAR T
70 SENTHILKUMAR G GANAPATHY
71 SUGANYA M
72 ANJALI DEVI SWARNA
73 POORNIMA HEGDE
74 TRUPTI KHERDE
75 GAYATHRI PARASA
76 ARULALAN V
77 DEVCHAND CHAUDHARI
78 KUMAR R G
79 VAMSIDHAR ENIREDDY
80 SHASHIKIRAN S
81 MONICA JAGTAP
82 SHALINI G
83 NAVANEETH BHASKAR
84 SIREESHAPRASADRAO VEDURURU
85 RAMESHKUMAR M
86 APOORVA D
87 RAMESH KANNAN R
88 NARASIMHA C
89 POWN M
90 SAI DEEPTHI BHOGARAJU
91 KARUNA VALISEMMAGARI
92 SREEHARI PATIBANDLA
93 RAM KRISHNA
94 SARITHA KUPPALA
95 DAVARAPALLI ANANDAM
96 ENDLURI VENKATA NAGA JYOTHI
97 KURAPATI SUBBA REDDY
98 SHANMUGARAJESHWARI V
99 NAVITHA PATETI
100 SUKEERTHI KANCHI
101 KISHORE REDDY ADURI
102 SHAIK ASIFF
103 P RAHUL REDDY
104 VEGURU GAYATRI
105 NAGARAJA KUMAR PATETI
106 VADA PRATHYUSHA
107 G NARENDER
108 RAJENDAR SANDIRI
109 KANUSU SRINIVASA RAO
110 SHAIK HEENA KAUSER
111 THAMIZHARASI M M
112 MARIA RUBISTON M
113 VENKATA GIRISH KUMAR
114 DR.HONNEGOWDA C K
115 DR. S. RAJ ANAND
116 PUNNETH S
117 N SIVANAGAMANI
118 CHANDRAKALA PALEM
119 MAHAMMAD MAJAHAR HUSSAIN
120 SREEDEVI GANGOLU
121 DARWIN NATESAN
122 SHIVARAJA J M
123 LEELAVATHY S R
124 SHARMILA KUMARI N
125 MOHANA C
126 SRINIVASARAO MADALA
127 DR. S. SHANMUGAN
128 AYATHU SRI LAKSHMI
129 K. NARAYANAN
130 DR. GIRI M
131 DENIS JANGEED
132 SHILPA P
133 DR. M. C. MAHESH KUMAR
134 JENITHA A
135 Y JAHNAVI
136 THURIMERLA PRASANTH
137 VITHYA GANESAN
138 P RAMMOHAN REDDY
139 DR.M. SARAVANAN
140 PROF VIJAYA BABU BURRA
141 PRAVEENA MANDAPATI
142 HARAN BABU PELLAKURI
143 NAGARAJ J
144 DR SHAIK RAZIA
145 MURALI DASARI