Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
GURUNANAK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (GNIT), Telangana
Foss
Python 3.4.3
Date
March 16, 2020
Participants Count
179
Organiser
SHARATH INGUVA
# First Name Last Name
1 AASHA NANDHINI A
2 BALAKRISHNA K
3 JAGAN RAMPALLI
4 ANNA RANGANADH
5 LIZI JOSEPH
6 N PRANEETH
7 LAKMA VANDANA
8 P HARIKA REDDY
9 CHOLLETI SRIRAM
10 DIGGAVI KRISHNA CHAITANYA
11 MANIDHAR THULA
12 DR M SHOUKATH ALI
13 RAVINDER ORANGANTI
14 ANITHA BUJUNURU
15 MAHESWARA REDDY SURA
16 ABHI K V
17 KOTAGIRI SHASHIDHAR
18 SURENDRA RAO DUSTAKAR
19 SHRAVYA PRATHIKANTAM
20 ANEES MD
21 SANTOSH KUMAR GANJI
22 RAMYASREE KUMMARI
23 RAJARAO CHEELA
24 VORUCHU SAI BABU
25 APARNA SUNKARI
26 DR KHUSHBOO PACHORI
27 ARUN PRASAD TUNGUTURI
28 JUVVA SRAVANTHI
29 DR. SANDEEP P
30 NADIYA K
31 KRISHNA KUMAR
32 ARUNA B
33 SWETHA SANDIRI
34 SRINIVAS NANDA
35 DR V BHAGYA RAJU
36 DR.RASHID MAHMOOD
37 SRINIVAS KOTA
38 DR.HARPEEET KAUR
39 RAJU KONKA
40 SHRAVANI GOTTUMUKKALA
41 DR.BINOD KUMAR PRASAD
42 DR.SUGUMAR SJ
43 MOHAN ASHWALA
44 DR RACHAPUDI PRABHAKAR
45 RAMESHWAR RAO
46 VINISHA ANANDESHI
47 RAVIRALA GOPINATH
48 DR.STALIN ALEX D
49 NARESH KUMAR J
50 SWETHA BHEEMREDDY
51 NARESH MADAVARAPU
52 MURALI K
53 NARESH GOUD M
54 ANOOSHA THALLAPALLY
55 SWAPNA AMURAM
56 MAHESH NELAPATI
57 BALASHIVUDU UDUTALA
58 DR.KEDARNATH B
59 DR ANMOL KUMAR GOYAL
60 DR RAVI SHANKAR MISHRA
61 DR. VIJAY KUMAR T
62 K SANATH KUMAR
63 SIVAIAH SANKRANTI
64 KIRANMAYE G
65 MOHAMMAD MOHIDDIN
66 B RAVI CHANDRA
67 PREMALATHA M
68 VASANTI VENKATESHWAR
69 SRINIVAS NARKUTI
70 LAXMI N
71 SWARNALATHA ERRAM
72 DR RAJESHWAR J
73 DEVASEKHAR V
74 NARAYANA M V
75 RAJASHREE SUTRAWE
76 LALU B
77 SHREEKANTH S
78 UGENDHAR ADDAGATLA
79 NANDAN BODAPALLI
80 RAVI AAVULA
81 SRINIVAS K
82 SUBBA REDDY N
83 Veeresh Duvvuri
84 MAMATHA BONTHA
85 SIRAJUL HUQ S
86 VIKRAM KALVALA
87 PADMA RAJANI
88 SWATHI VELUGOTI
89 YADAGIRI V
90 BHADER SAHEB S
91 SHRAVANI R
92 ARUN SINGH
93 HARI SHANKAR P
94 RAVEENDRA KUMAR KONDA
95 SUSHMA CH
96 KHASIM SHAIK
97 SAMIRANA ACHARYA
98 PREETY SINGH
99 SINDURA A
100 ANNAPURNA G
101 LAVANYA KUMARI CH
102 SAMBAIAH GUNJI
103 KIRAN KUMAR E
104 SUNIL P
105 SHANKAR K
106 SRINIVAS L
107 NARASIMHA V
108 SIREESHA P
109 JITHENDER T
110 RAVITEJA J
111 SRINIVAS V
112 ALAMELU MANGA
113 SAIDULU K
114 KRISHNA B
115 RAJESH N
116 NAGA V SATYANARAYANA MURTHY
117 UPPARI SHIVANNA
118 SHARATH CHANDRA INGUVA
119 GARIDEPALLI REVATHI
120 ADULAPURAM PAVAN
121 SRUJANA MELLAM
122 SWETHA SAI BETHI
123 MANIKANTH BUDATI
124 PRIYA PATIL
125 NEHA NANDAL
126 KAUSHIK C
127 KUMARASWAMY GAJULA
128 K B L N ANUSHA
129 PRAVALLIKA NANDURI
130 KALPANA RAVINUTALA NS
131 SHANMUGASUNDARAM THANGARAJU
132 VIJAYA BHASKAR SIRIVELLA
133 MANI KUMAR CHAKILAM
134 NAGA CHITANYA P
135 SRIKANTH VENGAMPALLI
136 SUMITHA J
137 CHINNA NARASIMHULU C
138 NARESH DOMA
139 YADAIAH M
140 PADMAPRIYA J
141 MANI KUMAR CHAKILAM
142 APARNA SUNKARI
143 CHANDRA SHEKAR K
144 DHIVIYAA SENTHIL KUMAR
145 ANUJA AV
146 JEEVAN YANDA
147 VINAY KUMAR ENUGALA
148 BENAZIR BEGUM
149 VINAY KUMAR N V
150 SWATHI A
151 Devi Mishra
152 JAJJARA BHARGAV
153 KOLA UMA MAHESWARI
154 prasanna ANDE
155 SIVA SANKAR RAO S
156 MAHESH KUMAR
157 VISHALI S
158 PRAMOD KHADE
159 NAGARJUNA MALLADHI
160 SANKA RAVI
161 VIDYA K
162 VAISHNAVI SRINIVASAN
163 G M ANITHA PRIYADARSHINI
164 DR K CHANTHIRASEKHARAN
165 DR RISHI SAYAL
166 DR MADHU SAKE
167 K VASU BABU
168 VNVLS SWATHI
169 KAVITHA SOPPARI
170 M GNANA VARDHAN
171 SWAPNIL SHINDE
172 RAVINDRA CHANGALA
173 SHILPA KHURANA
174 DR S KARUNAKARAN
175 DR BURRA RAMANUJA SRINIVAS
176 JAYARAM BOGA
177 DR DIMMITA NAGA JYOTHI
178 DASARI RAJESH
179 SUBASHINI V