Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Vaagdevi College of Engineering, Telangana
Foss
Python 3.4.3
Date
March 2, 2020
Participants Count
178
Organiser
PANKAJ RANGAREE
# First Name Last Name
1 BLESSY J
2 VIPLAVA S.
3 GATLA NAMDEV
4 NAGA TEJA TALLAM
5 SAHITHI TANNIRU
6 RESHMI V
7 MAHARAJAN K
8 MAYURI TURANKAR
9 MADHAVI ALLI
10 SANDELA SWATHI
11 ARRA SUDHAKER
12 MR PRAKASHBHUKYA
13 M C
14 SARVESH R
15 USHARANI UPPUKONDA
16 SRINIVASA RAO TELLEM
17 Shafiulla Md
18 KONKALA BALA SHOWRY
19 RAVI BABU P
20 MADAM RADHIKA
21 G P V KISHORE
22 R BARONA
23 V SREEDEVI
24 MS KIRUTHIKA
25 Subhadip Sarkar
26 G MOHANBABU
27 BISWAJIT SARKAR
28 G SUJATHA
29 MARAPATLA SAM JOSHI
30 S KARUNAKAR REDDY
31 DURGAM DEVENDER
32 MR MAHESH
33 SRINIVASA RAO REDDI
34 G VENKANNA
35 DEEPIKA PATIL
36 SATHEESH AKULA
37 NADIGOTI MANASA
38 POLOJU KAVITHA
39 Kanchan Bhosale
40 GAURAV KUMAR
41 M IMTHIAZ BASHA
42 AMI SANJAYRAO SHETE
43 MS VASANNAGARIPAVANI
44 VELPULA VIJAYA KUMAR
45 DALIPARTHI VEERRAJU
46 GAYATHRI G
47 A S VENKATARAMANI
48 RALLAPALLI VIJAYA LAKSHMI
49 HIMANI CHUGH
50 KAMAL KHANNA
51 SRINU PALLA
52 JAYENDRA DHYANCHAND DHOTE
53 PARDEEP KUMAR
54 MR RAKESH
55 S RANGESWARAMMA
56 JAYANTH SAI RAMAGIRI
57 SUPRAJA C
58 P S N BHASKAR
59 DHANAPAL M
60 BHOOPALAN S
61 G SURYANARAYANA
62 T KOWSALYA
63 CHAVITHINI PADMAVANI
64 PANDEY JITENDRA NATH ROY
65 N ANITHA
66 J MANIKANDAN
67 KARTHIK S
68 GHANSHYAM SINGH
69 VELAGA TEJASWINI
70 MS SHILPA
71 SOWMYA ELAPROLU
72 G DINESHKUMAR
73 KALYAN SAMUDRALA
74 SATLA SOWMYA
75 A BALAJI SANKAR
76 Anitha A
77 K RUPAVANI VIJAYALAKSHMI
78 N JOTHIPPRIYA
79 KALYANI TUSHAR BORSE
80 TEJASHREE VIJAYKUMAR MITAKE
81 GUGULOTH VIJAYA BAI
82 M BALAJI
83 KARTHIKEYAN K
84 KALYANA SUNDARAM
85 KALIKI JAYASREE
86 M NAVEENADURGA
87 MOHAN KUMAR R
88 M SEETHA
89 T VENKATESHWARA RAO
90 VENUGOPALA RAO PADIDHALA
91 GOVINDARAJ V
92 SMITA DAWARE
93 TEKU SANDHYA KUMARI
94 KUNUMALLA JAYAPRADA
95 BODA VINOD KUMAR
96 SUDHEER VINNAKOTI
97 IDDRIS ISHAQ
98 Nagini Sabbineni
99 RASHMI SAGAR DEULKAR
100 BALUSU SRINIVASA RAO
101 DAMU VASAVI
102 MAYURI VIJAYCHANDRA SARAF
103 RANJITH DEVULAPALLI
104 SAMUDRALA JAGADISH
105 PALACHERLA SRINIVAS
106 SMITA P GUDADHE
107 BADRULAL BODA
108 CHANDARANI DATTATRAYA POPHALE
109 MANISHA GUPTA
110 PANKAJ RAMTEKE
111 VICTOR GERMAN R
112 PRAMADHA RANI VIJJAPU
113 P. RAMADEVI
114 T. RAMYA
115 NIRMAL JOTHI J
116 S SURYA PRAKASH
117 HARITHA GUNDRATHI
118 VIJITHA N
119 NANDIPATI SRINIVASA RAO
120 PRABHU. T
121 SHANTHI. D
122 VENKATESHWARLU. VUPPALA
123 Satyanarayan Dubey
124 HEMANT AJMERI
125 SANJAY SINGH GEHLOT
126 AKASHDEEP GOYAL
127 RAHUL KAUL
128 DEEPIKA KAPOOR
129 SRIDHARA MURTHY BEJUGAMA
130 SOUMITHA BEJUGAMA
131 SRIDHAR GUJJETI
132 VENKAT RAO BADUGU
133 LAVANYA K G
134 BHASKARAN VENKATARAMAN
135 PRADIP KUMAR KEER KEER
136 DEEPALAKSHMI PONNUSAMY
137 PRAYLIN SELVA BLESSY S.A.
138 PRITI KANDEWAR
139 USHA RANI
140 RAJASHEKAR KANDAKATLA
141 MOHIT MAHESHWARKAR
142 AMIT KUMAR VERMA
143 M.V.SURESH KUMAR
144 MUDDAM RUCHITHA
145 CHANDRAKALA MANDHODI
146 M PADMAJA
147 POORVI JOSHI
148 M VENKATA RAMANA
149 SHANKAR PASA
150 SURESH BETAM
151 DASU BIYYANI
152 AWANI S.KHOBRAGADE
153 CAROLINE BALASINGH
154 DELPHIN X
155 KATTEKOLA NARESH
156 RAMESH BABU POLISETTY
157 THIPPANI VINAY
158 MANJULAADEVI K
159 GAUTAM RAMPALLI
160 MS KOKILA
161 MS LEKA
162 MS MUNAPARTHI HIMA BINDU
163 MS ARTHI
164 MS VADLAMUDI
165 MR RAJAGOPAL
166 MR ANAND
167 MR JAVALKAR
168 MS ARCHANA
169 MS GATTIGUNDAE
170 MS JYOSYULA
171 Naga jyothi Marella
172 MR DHENUVAKONDA
173 MR KUMARASWAMY
174 MR VISHNU
175 MR SIVA SAI NATH
176 MS DIPTI
177 Lam Padma Sree
178 P YUGANDER