Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Technological University, Maharashtra
Foss
R
Date
Feb. 3, 2020
Participants Count
130
Organiser
Sanjay Nalbalwar
# First Name Last Name
1 TEJAS MAHAGAONKAR
2 SACHIN MAHESHRI
3 ROSHAN BONDE
4 KUNAL KAMBLE
5 SWAPNIL MALI
6 ROHINI LATE
7 VINOD KADAM
8 MANISHA BIDVE
9 RATANSING RAJPUT
10 SANTOSH KADAM
11 ARVIND PANDE
12 NILESH ASHTANKAR
13 SURAJ VAIRAGADE
14 PAWAN PATE
15 URVASHI POTE
16 TEJASWINI SHINDE
17 RAVISHANKAR KHANAPURE
18 SHITAL PAWAR
19 HARSHIT SUDHIR DALVI
20 MRS.SHARDA KILLARIKAR
21 MAMTA PATIL
22 ANAGHA KADVE
23 SHIVANI JAGTAP
24 ABHISHEK DHANGAR
25 SUBHASH R CHAUDHARI
26 VARSHA PATIL
27 VIVEK BHUSARI
28 ANJUM ATTARATTARP
29 JAYASHRI PATIL
30 ARIF BOOKSELLER
31 SUYASH KAMBLE
32 DR. KAWITA THAKUR
33 HEMALI SHAH
34 SHARAD PARIT
35 AMIT CHAVAN
36 SUSHAMA BUDRUK
37 SUDHIR ADSUL
38 MRS.ROOPA GAUR
39 NAMRATA PRADNYAKAR-WAKDE
40 SANJAY GHEJI
41 VIHAR SHINDE
42 SHYAM BHADADE
43 VANDANA SHINDE
44 PRAVIN KAMBLE
45 AMIT KAMBLE
46 PRIYANKA JANKAR
47 CHIDANAND MANGRULKAR
48 SHIVANGI WATTAMWAR
49 HAFSA MAJGAONKAR
50 SUPRIYA MANDE
51 DNYANESHVAR KANSE
52 SNEHA SHILVANT
53 HAARIS SAYYED
54 ARTEE NILANGEKAR
55 SANSKRUTI PATIL
56 NARAYANRAO HARGUDE
57 VISHAL SURYAVANSHI
58 SNEHA ROLE
59 PRIYA SURWASE-PAWAR
60 CHINMAY PATTNAYAK
61 SURABHI SHELKE
62 SHUBHANGI KAUTHALE
63 SAGARKUMAR BADHIYE
64 DIPALI VEDPATHAK
65 SIMRAN SHAIKH
66 AMIT SHETE
67 TEJAL KOLEKAR
68 RUSHIKESH UGILE
69 POOJA MAHAJAN
70 SHWETA YADAV
71 SUREKHA JANRAO
72 TABASUM PATAIT
73 PRAVIN KALYANKAR
74 NILESH KULAL
75 ALISHA SAYYAD
76 DNYANESHWAR BAVKAR
77 SATISH SALUNKHE
78 DR. ANANT PATIL
79 BHUSHAN BIRNALE
80 POOJA LATAKE
81 SHRIPAD KULKARNI
82 PRASHANT JAIN
83 SOMNATH SWAMI
84 YOGITA AJMERA
85 GURUPRASAD CHIVATE
86 ASHWINI YADAV
87 BHAGYASHRI DESHPANDE
88 AJIT JOSHI
89 VIKAS RAVEKAR
90 SWATI DESHPANDE
91 ROHIT MANE
92 PRIYANKA PATIL
93 PRAGNESH SHAH
94 AVINASH BHUTE
95 CHANDAN CHAUBEY
96 HARSHA GAIKWAD
97 PAUL MADHALE
98 VAIBHAV NALAWADE
99 MANOJ ALAI
100 GEORGE VARGHESE
101 SHASHANK KHARADE
102 SANGIT MHATRE
103 SANJAY DHIMAN
104 VIJAY GUJAR
105 SHAILESH SHINDE
106 LAXMIKANT BAGALE
107 SURENDRA BHOSALE
108 PRITESH PAWASKAR
109 MRUNALI SONWALKAR
110 PANKAJ KOKANE
111 SWAPNALI PAWASKAR
112 PUNAM DESHPANDE
113 SHAILENDRA PARDESHI
114 SEEMA DESHMUKH
115 UMESH GHODWADE
116 DR. SANTOSH PAYGHAN
117 DR SHEKHAR MALI
118 SHITAL PANDE
119 APARNA ACHARYA
120 DR.BANKAT PATIL
121 JYOTI RAUT
122 EMMANVEL RAJ CHIRCHI
123 DR. VANAJAROSELIN CHIRCHI
124 SONAL SHAHARWALE
125 BHOSALE YOGESH
126 DNYANESHWAR MORE
127 DIPAK ZALTE
128 SUJATA MENDGUDLE
129 SHEETAL BARSHIKAR
130 NAGAYYA C RAGHOJI