Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Pune Vidhyarthi Griha's College of Engineering and Technology, Maharashtra
Foss
Scilab
Date
Jan. 1, 2020
Participants Count
123
Organiser
Urmila Kalshetti
# First Name Last Name
1 SANTOSH SHINDE
2 SACHIN JAYBHAYE
3 SAGAR JOSHI
4 UJJWALA RAWANDALE
5 TANISHA LONDHE
6 YOGESH ANGAL
7 MADHAVI BELSARE
8 GANESH WANI
9 SHAHZAD MOBEEN
10 DARPANA NIKUMBH
11 DEVENDRA A. ITOLE
12 AMOL MORE
13 SUSHMA PATWARDHAN
14 SACHIN AHER
15 VANITA PATIL
16 REKHA KADAM
17 MONALI CHINCHAMALATPURE
18 MINAKSHI ATRE
19 MEENAKSHI ANNAMALAI
20 TITIKSHA BHAGAT
21 PRASHANT MAHAJAN
22 SHILPA BHOYAR
23 MANISHA URKUDE
24 SACHIN TAKALE
25 JAYANT KULKARNI
26 SHARAD JAGTAP
27 VISHAL DHUMAL
28 RITESH DESHMUKH
29 OMKAR NILAKHE
30 SARANG JOSHI
31 GAURI RAO
32 GAURI SONAWANE
33 SUPRIYA LOHAR
34 VISHAL AHER
35 AJAY KUMAR PANDEY
36 SMITA KULKARNI
37 SHILPA LITAKE
38 NILESH KUCHEKAR
39 VAIDEHI SOVANI
40 MAYUR GHADGE
41 ASHISH TAJNE
42 SHILPA KODOLIKAR
43 SHEETAL SHELKE
44 PAWAN GAWADE
45 SHRUTI OZA
46 MANALI PEDNEKAR
47 HARSHWARDHAN GHORPADE
48 SARIKA SALUNKHE
49 RAJEEV KUMAR
50 GEETHA CHILLARGE
51 YOGESH THAKARE
52 POOJA DESHMUKH
53 PARVEJ AHMAD SAUDAGAR
54 SUPRIYA SAWANT-PATIL
55 AMOL SONAWANE
56 NEHA SHAHARE
57 MANOJ AVHAD
58 SHUBHANGEE RAIPURE
59 SONAL KADAV
60 RASIK SASTE
61 POOJA KOTE
62 KUSUM LATA
63 SHEETAL WAGHCHAWARE
64 SIDDHARTHA KOSTI
65 SONALI SHINKAR
66 SONALI PRAVA DASH
67 NILAM GAWADE
68 MADHURA CHINCHMALATPURE
69 ASHWINI NAVGHANE
70 PRAJAKTA WANKHADE
71 VENKAT GHODKE
72 RASIKA BHOSALE
73 RAVINDRA FULARE
74 M.A. INAMDAR INAMDAR
75 PRITI PAWAR
76 AJAY BHARULE
77 VIPUL KAUSHIK
78 VAISHALI SHINDE
79 SANTOSH PANDIT
80 MANGESH THAKARE
81 NITESH KUMAR UIKEY
82 TEJASHRI KULKARNI
83 YOGESH PATIL
84 AMIT UKE
85 NIRMAL BAVISKAR
86 VAIBHAV REWASKAR
87 PRAFULLA HATTE
88 PURUSHOTTAM BHARAMBE
89 VARSHA PANDE
90 ABHIJEET SINGH
91 SUPRIYA MANGALE
92 BHAVANA GANTHADE
93 MRUNALINI PIMPALE
94 AVINASH PATIL
95 SNEHAL VARPE
96 SHILPA LANDE
97 SUSHMA PATIL
98 DEEP SINGH THAKUR
99 SANTOSH PATIL
100 SHWETA GAJGHATE
101 TANUSHREE MUDLIYAR
102 FAIZAN KHANDWANI
103 VENKATESH ANANTHARAMAN
104 ASHUTOSH TIWARI
105 PRADEEP BHAGARE
106 UDAY SARODE
107 SHEETAL BARSHIKAR
108 SURESH YAMALLA
109 PUSHPA CHUTEL
110 MANGESH JOSHI
111 ANAGHA KULKARNI
112 SWATI CHITALE
113 AMOL MANKAR
114 KIRTI JAGTAP
115 PROF. ALKA SAWLIKAR
116 GEETA SALUNKE
117 DHARMRAJ B SALUNKE
118 SATISH MALEWAR
119 SWATI KHANDALKAR
120 MRUNAL HONAP
121 ANJALI BHATLAWANDE(SOLANKE)
122 FOUZIA KHANDWANI
123 SUDESH POWAR