Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
MAEER's MIT Polytechnic (Pune Region), Maharashtra
Foss
QCad
Date
Feb. 1, 2020
Participants Count
161
Organiser
KABITA BAWDEKAR
# First Name Last Name
1 ANVEKAR NIKITA
2 RUSHIKESH LANGOTE
3 LEENA MORE
4 PRATAP SHINDE
5 MINAL AHER
6 AKSHAY KAMBLE
7 MANJUNATH BORAKANAVAR
8 BABASAHEB CHAFEKAR
9 AKSHAYKUMAR GULBHILE
10 ABDUL NAVEED ABDUL WAHEED
11 DHARMESH GANGANI
12 KASHMIRI KHAMKAR
13 VINAYAK NIRMALE
14 SALIL DESHPANDE
15 KANCHAN SHINGATE
16 ASHISH SHASTRI
17 ATULYA KUMAR SINGH
18 SUDHAKAR CHAVAN
19 MAJAZ CHANDPASHA SHEIKH SHEIKH
20 NILESH Ahire
21 VALMIK MAHAJAN
22 SHIVARAJ TEGGI
23 LOKESH DODDAMANI
24 SACHIN GUNJAL
25 PRIYANKA LAD
26 SWAPNALI PATIL
27 GEETA PAWAR
28 PREMKUMAR ALAWANE
29 DURGESH TIPAYALE
30 SUPRIYA KADAM GAIKWAD
31 SHWETA KASHID
32 PRATIKSHA SANAS
33 VENKATESHA MURTHY BASAVAPATNA
34 SAUMIL SHAH
35 SWAPNIL KONDO
36 MONALI KALEKAR
37 AMIT PAWAR
38 HANUMAN PRASAD VISHWAKARMA
39 ROHAN MORE
40 SARFARAZ SHAIKH
41 TARRANUM KHAN
42 AMAY KADU
43 DHANANJAY DESALE
44 HRISHIKESH DONGRE
45 VIJAYENDRA MOORTY NATRAJ
46 SUNIL MORE
47 KESHAV PAGAR
48 MEHUL SHINDE
49 RAJESH KALE
50 NAUMAN AHMAD SIDDIQUI
51 PRACHI KUDCHIKAR
52 VAIBHAV BANDEKAR
53 DIPTI KSHIRSAGAR
54 MONAL TAYADE
55 POOJA GORE
56 ASHWINI BANDE
57 GRACE SELVARANI
58 REHAN HAIDAR ALI NAIK NAIK
59 KALPANA PATEL
60 UBED SIDDIQUE
61 SWATI FULZELE
62 ANIKET THORAT
63 SAUBAN BUDYE
64 IBRAHIM ANSARI
65 QURESHI ABDUL AHAD
66 RISHIKESH TIKE
67 SONALI DALAL
68 NITIN ADHAV
69 PRASHANT KODOLI
70 DATTATREYA KAMBLE
71 ZUBAIR AKRAM INAMDAR
72 VINOD PATIL
73 Ghumare Manohar
74 RAHUL KSHATRIYA
75 RAKESH MAWAL
76 NILESH THAKRE
77 VANDANA SHAH
78 MADAN ATHARE
79 MAHENDRA PACHPUTE
80 VAIBHAV BENKE
81 RAHUL CHAVAN
82 PRASHANT SURYAWANSHI
83 PALLAVI NEHETE
84 SUPRIYA PATIL
85 PARAG KALWANKAR
86 PRANAY JOSHI
87 SANJAYKUMAR BALTE
88 PRIYA THOPTE
89 SIDDHI NARLAWAR
90 MAHESHA NANJEGOWDA
91 SUJATA PUJERI
92 SAGAR SHINDE
93 SHRADHDA PATIL
94 VINAYAK SOLANKURE
95 SHWETA MATOLLI
96 PRASAD SAVAL
97 SHILPA JUNNARKAR
98 KUNAL KALE
99 ALKESH AJAMERE
100 DINESH BIRAR
101 VAIBHAV RAJNOR
102 RASHMI SAYAGAVI
103 ANKITA DUNGARWAL
104 YOGESH KAKUSTE
105 AMOL BENDSURE
106 CHITRA LOKHANDE
107 RUSHIKESH YENNAWAR
108 RUHEEN SHEGLE
109 GANESH PAGAR
110 SONALI SHINDE
111 SHRUTIKA SANGHAI
112 PRADEEP WAMANRAO RANKHAMB
113 GAUTAM LODHA
114 AJIT KADAM
115 SUCHITA MHATRE
116 SHRADDHA NAGORAO SAWANE
117 RUPESH THALE
118 SHUBHANGI LAD
119 PRAJAKTA DHANGAR
120 KHAN MOHAMMAD MUTAKALLIM
121 MANISHA KUVESKAR
122 AMOL GHOGARE
123 JYOTI SADHU
124 ROHINI SALUNKHEPATIL
125 NATISH SAYYED
126 POURNIMA DONGRE
127 MOHD ADIL ANSARI
128 ABID ANSARI
129 AMAR GAVHANE
130 RESHMA T V
131 ASHWINI SUTAR
132 CHITRA IYER
133 SAGAR KHANDAGALE
134 BHAKTI LIMBALKAR
135 AMARDIP GIRASE
136 BALASAHEB KULKARNI
137 MADHUKAR JADHAV
138 PRIYANKA KHATAKE
139 PUSHPAM K. V
140 PRIYA KASHINDE
141 SURYABHAN PATIL
142 KUNAL BORASE
143 MAYUR BORSE
144 SMITA SHIMPI
145 SAMIKSHA KERKAR
146 KALPANA PATEL
147 NIKITA ANVEKAR
148 MAHESH TAMHANE
149 ASHWINI KADAM
150 PRASHANT CHAVAN
151 MEGHA DHOTAY
152 FAREEN SHAIKH
153 BHAGYASHRI DHUMAL
154 VIJAY SHINDE
155 NANA ZANJE
156 VIKRAM SAWANT
157 SUHAS GADE
158 RATANKUMAR PATIL
159 PRIYANKA RAWOOL
160 SHARAD PATIL
161 TEJASHRI KULKARNI