Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Madanapalle Institute of Technology & Science, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
Jan. 20, 2020
Participants Count
104
Organiser
Vivekananda G N
# First Name Last Name
1 K CHARAN KUMAR
2 CHAKALA JEEVAN
3 KAMMARA GANASAI
4 PUJARI LIKHITHA
5 G KAVYA SREE
6 Anantha Naga Venkata Rajeev
7 JESWANTH CHOWDARY
8 SHAIKMOHAMMAD YOUNUS
9 BHADHEPALLI BHAVANA
10 THAMMISETTI CHETHAN SAI
11 KAMMINENI DEEPA
12 GANDLURU KULA KRISHNA REDDY
13 POTLI CHANDANA
14 V.AJITHESH CHOWDARY
15 BOMMISETTI GANESH
16 PATTAKUNTA GURU PRASAD REDDY
17 B JASHWANTH REDDY
18 JALLA REDDY THARUN
19 PENIKELAPATI RADHIKA
20 MATIGALLA KADIRAPPA
21 KOUSAR TAJ PATAN
22 T.HARINADH REDDY
23 DURGA PRASAD KALAGATI
24 PRASANTH REDDY GADDAM
25 SIDDE BINDU
26 VAMSI S
27 SRIRAM GUNA SEKHAR
28 KANNEMADUGU NIHARIKA
29 KONKALA LOKESH REDDY
30 VEMPALLI NIKHIL
31 MUNI LOKESH
32 JANGALAPALLI HEMA CHARAN
33 BUKYA INDU
34 SRAVANTHI VINODHAM
35 P MOULALI
36 BALANGARI PREETHI
37 RAMYA S
38 VANKIREDDY BHAVANA
39 MOGILLAPALLI HEMAMANISAI
40 SREE KEERTHANA
41 Y CHANDRAKANTH
42 CEEMAREDDYGARI SAI ABHIRAM REDDY
43 HEMALATHA M.HEMALATHA
44 G TEJA
45 G MANOJ
46 HAFIZA BHANU VASTAD
47 M.KAFEELUR REHMAN
48 BODUGU MOUNIKA
49 SHAIK AZAMSHA MADANI
50 ABDULLA SHAIK
51 Aratikatla Krishna Kundan
52 THANUJA CHILLA
53 Jagadeesh Kanduri
54 DARURU PAVANI
55 VENKATA SAI
56 JINKA VENKATA RAKESH
57 SOWMYA GANESHAM
58 SINGARA SAI SRUTHI
59 TARUNSAI BALAM
60 T. VENKATA SHASI KUMAR
61 C SREENATHREDDY
62 Y.K. Uday Kumar Reddy
63 T.UDAY KIRAN NAIDU
64 P. V. SRAVAN KUMAR
65 TEJESWAR REDDY POTHU
66 G. VINAY
67 GANGIREDDY KUSUMA PRIYA
68 Vineeth thiruveedula
69 SUNAKANTI VARA PRASAD
70 ARAGONDA KEERTHI
71 KOMMINENI VYSHNAVI
72 INDIREDDY SRINIVASULA REDDY
73 SUBRAMANYAM KANCHI
74 SREENIVAS MUTHANA
75 LATURU VISHNU VARDHAN SINGH
76 KILARI SREENIVAS PRASAD
77 Y JHANSI
78 N.REDDY PRASAD
79 DARSHI SRAVANI
80 JANAGANI SWATHI
81 A.RAKESH BABU
82 C TEJASWANI
83 SIVA REDDY NARVAMAKULA
84 SRI VYSHNAVA ARCHANA
85 PEELAM SWETHA
86 KOTHA SUNANDA
87 YEMMANURU VENKATA BHIRAVA SUDHARSHAN
88 Guttapalem Prathyusha
89 PALLE NARASUMHULU
90 PALAGIRI DURGAPRASAD
91 POTHURU SAI PRANAVI
92 DIDDEKUNTA SIVATEJA
93 ANUPURU KARISHMA
94 MANOJ KUMAR REDDY B
95 MAHIGEETHIKA DUGGANAPALLI
96 KOLAR SAI SANDEEP RAJU
97 BALA DILEEP
98 POOJITHA PEDDAREDDY
99 PEDDANANJI REDDY GARI JAHNAVI
100 SHAIK MUJEEBUR REHAMAN
101 KOMMIREDDY BHAVANI
102 KOMMIREDDY BHAVANI
103 PULICHERLA MADHUSUDHAN
104 MOONI RAHUL