Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Kakatiya University, Telangana
Foss
LaTeX
Date
March 31, 2020
Participants Count
143
Organiser
L.P.RAJ KUMAR
# First Name Last Name
1 DR. HARILEELA.VEMULA
2 RUDROJU MALAVIKA
3 B ANITHA
4 DABBIKARU RAJYALAXMI
5 V. NEERAJA
6 DIVYA MOKARA
7 GURRAM SRAVANTHI
8 MADHAVI K
9 JYOTHI PENTA
10 KAVITHA KONDAPARTHY
11 SARITHA BODDUPELLI
12 SRINIVAS TALASILA
13 RAJANI BILKURI
14 CHAGANTI SOUJANYA
15 SWAPNA THOTA
16 KISHAN NISSANKARARAO
17 SAMALA RAJESH
18 SUCHITRA PATTNAIK
19 MOHAMMAD SUMIYA
20 MANOJKUMAR R
21 BODDUNA .SWAPNA
22 M AMARNATH
23 JYOTHSNA ETTA
24 SIRAJUNISHA Z
25 RAHIRA PATHAN
26 NIRMALA XAVIER
27 D VENKANNA
28 NAFIUNISHA A
29 PASUPULETI PRATHIMA
30 sudhakar SUDHAKAR
31 R.LAKSHMI DEVI
32 SHANIGARAM KAMALA
33 B. SARANYA
34 PALETI NARENDAR
35 NAJ KASHYAP
36 RAYADURGAM BRAHMINI
37 DR S.RENUKA
38 BALASEKHAR JANAMANCHI
39 D PIRIADARSHANI
40 S NARASIMHAN
41 M. MAHESWARI
42 NARENDER SATWAI
43 HARI NIRANJAN
44 DUGYALA ANUSHA
45 RUDRA DIVYA
46 K. RAVIBABU
47 N. VIJAYARAGHAVAN
48 CHEPURI RAJITHA
49 SAMEERA KUPPAM
50 POONEM LATHAMADHURI
51 PRABAKARAN K
52 M. SIRISHA
53 SWAPNA NOOLLA
54 PUNNAM RAJENDAR
55 S SRIJA
56 VINEELA MADIREDDY
57 PARANKUSHAM SWATHI
58 RAJAMANI THUMMALA
59 C GAYATHRI
60 SUBHARANI V
61 KALPANA AWARI
62 BATTINI SUJATHA
63 A BHARATHI
64 M. AROKIASAMY
65 LEELARANI BANDARU
66 MATETI JHANSI
67 POTLAPULA USHARANI
68 JWALITHA UBBANA
69 SWAPNA RUDROJU
70 SWAPNA LIMBAGIRI
71 MUDDA RAMESH
72 PALLAVI JOSHI
73 VANGA AMBICA
74 ARCHANA YALAGANDULA
75 G. VANAJA
76 SUNITHA VANAMALA
77 PANDI AMALA
78 MATHANGI KALYANI
79 SRINIVAS K
80 SHILPA RATHOD
81 VEMULA MADHURI
82 PAVANI ARROLLA
83 SUNITHA PATHI
84 T.JHANSI RANI
85 MAMATHA MALLAVAJHALA
86 BITTLINGU KEERTHI
87 S. SRILATHA
88 A. SAMATHA
89 A. VEERAMANI
90 PADMA SILIVERI
91 MASRATH BUTOOL
92 SHANTHI BATTU
93 VENKATESWARLU BOLINENI
94 NAGARAJU DASARI
95 VEENA SHINDE
96 KOPPU MALLIKA
97 ALETI PADMA
98 V RAMABRAHMAM
99 KRISHNA DULAM
100 S HEMALATHA
101 NUNNA ANITHA
102 S RAMESH
103 ADI RAJKUMAR
104 RAYAPOLU KALYANI
105 RENUKA MITTAPALLY
106 RAMESH GODISHALA
107 CHETIPELLY SUDHAKAR
108 GAINI RAJINI
109 CHAKINARAPU SREENIVAS
110 R SREELAKSHMI
111 DR.MALLIKA NATARAJAN
112 GUNUKULA SWAPNA
113 AMRUTA NANDAL
114 PALADUGU SUSHMA
115 KONDAMOODI MOUNIKA
116 SUHASINI ALLADA
117 AKHILA JAKKULA
118 BODDIREDDY SRIDEVI
119 D. MOHANKUMAR
120 SWARNAKAR DORNALA
121 HAVELI LAKSHMI
122 GAREPALLY SRINIVAS
123 NARAYANA VEKAMULLA
124 KALLEPELLI SRIKANTH
125 P DURGA
126 VAMSHIRAJ JANNU
127 KADIVENDI THRISANDHYA
128 YELAGANDULA ROHINI
129 FERQUNDA TABASSUM
130 AILNENI RAJEEVI
131 VENKATESWARLU VALLURI
132 RAJITHA SONTIREDDY
133 SOLETY SIRISHA
134 MEKALA ANUSHA
135 SREELATA ALUGOJU
136 ALDA KARUNASRI
137 ANUSHA RECHEL.POLEPAKA
138 MEDA SAIKRISHNA
139 BANDARU LASYA
140 KAVITHA JAGABATHUNI
141 VELISOJU SWATHI
142 SRAVANI. B
143 RADHIKA CHADA