Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Amrutvahini Polytechnic (Aurangabad Region), Maharashtra
Foss
PHP and MySQL
Date
Jan. 1, 2020
Participants Count
144
Organiser
YOGESH KASAR
# First Name Last Name
1 Manjusha Bhosle
2 Swati Abhang
3 PRATIKSHA NEHE
4 SHARADA SARODE
5 VISHAL LOKHANDE
6 MRUDULA KARANDE
7 MORESH MUKHEDKAR
8 MOHINI PATIL
9 NITIN VASANT NARKHEDE
10 RAHUL UMBARKAR
11 NOORJAHAN RIYAZAHMED MANGULI
12 RAKHI PAGAR
13 POOJA HIWARDE
14 MUKESH CHAVAN
15 VIJAY CHAUDHARI
16 AMBRESH BHADRASHETTY
17 GAYATRI JAGTAP
18 HIRAMAN GAIKWAD
19 PURUSHOTTAM CHAVAN
20 SUPRIYA BORHADE
21 AMIT BHUSE
22 NAGARAJAN N
23 GAUTAM LODHA
24 SUSHMA WAKCHAURE
25 ABDUL AZIZ PATEL KHAN
26 RAVINDRA KAKADE
27 BHAVANI P
28 SARIKA RATHI
29 YOGESH PAWAR
30 FAIZAAN SHAIKH
31 ANIL KALOKHE
32 DHANASHRI RAUT
33 MAYURI AHER
34 ASHISH KUMAR
35 PARAG SALI
36 PRIYA PATIL
37 YOGITA ALGAT
38 DNYANDEV MUSALE
39 SWATI KARANDE
40 NIJI SHAJAN
41 SANDEEP KHOLAMBE
42 SHOBHANA GAIKWAD
43 PAVAN SHINDE
44 SAYALI MADHIKAR
45 GANESH MADHIKAR
46 SANGITA VARPE
47 DR. DIPALI DOSHI
48 NILIMA GITE
49 CHANDRASHEKHAR HALEMANI
50 SAYALI CHAUDHARY
51 SUVARNA KESEKAR
52 VIRAJ BHOSALE
53 PRITESH PATIL
54 JEEVAN DESHMUKH
55 TRUPTI VAIRAGKAR
56 SEEMA S RESHMI
57 MANISHA MORE
58 PRIYANKA BHAGAT
59 GORAKSHANATH HANDGE
60 DHEERAJ AGARWAL
61 KALPANA C
62 HARSHAL SANGLE
63 GIRI KUPPUSAMY
64 MONIKA KHATALE
65 ASHISH GAIKWAD
66 BHARTI NERKAR
67 UMA N. DULHARE
68 LAKSHMI V
69 REVATHI S
70 VISHAL OHOL
71 SURYABHAN TALEKAR
72 SACHIN RAMESH BARAHATE
73 VIJAYALAKSHMI V
74 MARUTI NAVATRE
75 ISHWAR BHARAMBE
76 AMRUTA MOHITE
77 TAKSHASHILA BHANDARE
78 VAIBHAV PARJANE
79 RAJESH PANDHARPURE
80 SONALI SHINDE
81 MRUNALI GHOGARE
82 AISHWARYA PALKAR
83 JAYAKUMAR P
84 SACHIN HODGAR
85 DIVYANI DHADIWAL
86 CHANDRABHAN GHUGE
87 NARESH KUMAR
88 KISHORI SHIMPALE
89 MANISHA GAIKAR
90 PRITI JADHAV
91 PUJA SHETTIGAR
92 ARCHANA MALI
93 ARCHANA KALIA
94 KALIRAJ V
95 TRISHA N
96 NEELIMA CHAUDHARI
97 VIKRAM LACHAKE
98 SARIKA KADLAG
99 PREMKUMAR K
100 VISHAL CHAVAN
101 MANOJ KUMAR SONI
102 GOPINATH NAGARAJAN
103 BASIRAT TAZIN SHAIKH
104 RAKESH YEOLE
105 PADMAVATHY T
106 NITIN DHAMALE
107 AMOL SHELKAR
108 RAMESH SATPUTE
109 AVINASH ANAP
110 JAYENDRA DHOTE
111 SAPANA BAHETI
112 BHUSHAN PARAKH
113 KESHAV KHINDE
114 ANMOL PATIL
115 CHANDRASHEKHAR BHAMARE
116 GANESH GHUGE
117 YOGESH SHINDE
118 SUWARNA SONONE
119 RAJESH D DHANABAL
120 PRAKASH.A ARUMUGAM
121 VINOD ALONE
122 SIVAPRIYAN R
123 MR VIVEK GHANGALE
124 AROKIARAJ CHRISTIAN ST HUBERT
125 MUTHUGURUNATHAN GANESAN
126 GAURI BOBADE
127 ATUL CHAUDHARI
128 ANIRUDDHA TALOLE
129 DIPALI ARGADE
130 PALLAVI PATIL
131 RAHUL DERLE
132 KODHAI E
133 DAMAYANTI PAWAR
134 PADMINI MAGDUM
135 KISHORE JADHAV
136 PADMINI MAGDUM
137 ASLESHA DEOLE
138 ARTI PRASAD
139 KIRAN BORADE
140 DR. SHAFALI JAIN
141 RINA PATIL
142 PREM GRACE M
143 ASMITA JAGTAP
144 PRASHANT SOMVANSHI