Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Jawaharlal Nehru Engineering College, Aurangabad, Maharashtra
Foss
Arduino
Date
March 30, 2020
Participants Count
144
Organiser
KAJAL AGRWAL
# First Name Last Name
1 MAHESHWARI ALGUNDE
2 RUTUJA ANNADATE
3 ANJALI ATULE
4 SHRIYA AWASTHI
5 DOLLY BADGUJAR
6 NIKITA BANTIA
7 PRATIKSHA BAVISKAR
8 SHUBHANGI BHALERAO
9 SHWETA BIRADAR
10 NEHA CHATSE
11 SANJANA CHAUDHARI
12 RADHIKA DAITHANKAR
13 VAISHNAVI DASALKAR
14 MAYURI DESHPANDE
15 MANJIRI DHAGE
16 GAYATRI GHANEKAR
17 POOJA GHORPADE
18 PRAGATI GUJARATHI
19 SHARDA GUTTHE
20 HARSHADA HOLE
21 JUI JADHAV
22 POOJA JADHAV
23 MANALI JAHAGIRDAR
24 AISHWARYA JOSHI
25 RUTUJA JOSHI
26 SHRADDHA JOSHI
27 NUPOOR KALE
28 SAKSHI KHARDEKAR
29 SWARNIMA KHODWE
30 ASHUTOSH BARGAL
31 RUTUJ BHAKRE
32 SAHIL BHANDARI
33 PARTH DANDNAIK
34 SANDESH DEORE
35 ARPIT DESHPANDE
36 ROHIT DHAS
37 RUSHIKESH GADEKAR
38 VIKAS GADEKAR
39 YASH GANDHI
40 ROHIT GAURKAR
41 VISHAL GAWANDE
42 SAINATH GUNAVAT
43 UJWAL INGLE
44 SHUBHAM JADHAO
45 CHINMAY JAPE
46 VIVEK KALE
47 OM KAWALE
48 PARTH KHANDELWAL
49 PARTH KHODWE
50 ARNAV KHOT
51 SANKET KOLTE
52 atharva kulkarni
53 SHANTANU KULKARNI
54 ANUJA GORDE
55 SIDDHI KATARIYA
56 ANJALI GALDHAR
57 APOORVA GAIKWAD
58 PRIYANKA DEVKAR
59 AYODHYA BHORGIR
60 ANUJA POPHALE
61 PRADNYA PAWAR
62 MEENAKSHI MORE
63 PRATIKSHA THORAT
64 POOJA THORAT
65 GAURI WADALKAR
66 SAMIKSHA LAHASE
67 RUCHIKA GAIKWAD
68 FARAH ZAINAB KHAJA
69 TEJASWINI LAHANE
70 TRUPTI LAHOTI
71 NEHA MALEGAONKAR
72 RUTUJA NANDURE
73 RADHIKA NAVALE
74 PRIYANKA ODHEKAR
75 KOMAL OZA
76 TEJAL PACHPANDE
77 SHALAKA PADALKAR
78 DHANASHREE PANPATTE
79 MINAL PATIL
80 SANJANA PATIL
81 SHWETA PATIL
82 NIDHI PATNI
83 PRITI PAWAR
84 SHIVANI PHUKE
85 UMA PHUKE
86 ADITI PIRTHANI
87 PRITEE PRABHALE
88 UTKARSHA PURANIK
89 MADHURI SHARMA
90 MANISHA SHELKE
91 AISHWARYA SHINDE
92 SAKSHI SHIRALKAR
93 RUTUJA SHIRVAT
94 SAKSHI SHRIRAMWAR
95 PALLAVI SRIVASTAVA
96 SANAA SYED
97 CHAITALI TAMBOLIYA
98 SAKSHI TAWANI
99 SHIVANI VAIDYA
100 VAIBHAV KUSLANGWAD
101 KEDAR MAKODE
102 GAURAV MUGLIKAR
103 SHUBHAM NAIKNAWARE
104 KAUSTUBH NATKUT
105 RUTWIK NIRHALI
106 RAJ PATWARI
107 PRASIK PAWAR
108 SHREYAS PAWAR
109 RANVEER RAJPUT
110 HUZAIF QUAZI
111 PRATIK SALVE
112 MITANSHU SALVI
113 VARAD SALVI
114 SUJIT SANAP
115 SHIVAM SHAHANE
116 PRUTHVI SHETTY
117 NITIN SIRSATH
118 ARADHYA TALAWAR
119 SOHAM TAMBOLI
120 AKASH THORE
121 HRISHIKESH WADGAONKAR
122 PRAVIN WAGH
123 VINOD WAGH
124 KARTIK WAKEKAR
125 SHUBHAM YENGDE
126 KRISHNA ZOLPATIL
127 SHUBHANGI MOHITE
128 KUNAL MEHATRE
129 SHUBHAM PARDESI
130 OMKAR PATIL
131 RUSHIKESH SURYVANSHI
132 SAHIL PATEL
133 PRATIKSHA SONWANE
134 SWATI TAJNE
135 JAGRUTI PATIL
136 BHAGYASHRI BANKAR
137 AMOL THORAT
138 MONALI GITE
139 RAJESHWARI KATHAR
140 ANIKET JADHAV
141 DIPALI SONAWANE
142 AMIT GAVVAL
143 APOORVA TERKAR
144 POOJA GHORPADE