Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Amrutvahini Polytechnic (Aurangabad Region), Maharashtra
Foss
Scilab
Date
Jan. 1, 2020
Participants Count
168
Organiser
YOGESH KASAR
# First Name Last Name
1 MADHURI AWARI
2 AMOL GARUD
3 SACHIN GAIKWAD
4 PRANALI THOMBARE
5 PRASAD PHAD
6 PRASHANT BIRAJDAR
7 RUTIKA DESHMUKH
8 KISHOR JADHAV
9 YOGESH MASHALKAR
10 MANJUSHRI JOSHI
11 NEELIMA KISANRAO CHAUDHARI
12 SHARAD YENKAR
13 KOMAL KHORGADE
14 JAYSHRI THORAT
15 SACHIN CHAUDHARI
16 LAXMAN SHASTRI
17 KIRAN KANADE
18 BIJENDER BANSAL
19 SHAILESH SHINDE
20 ARUNA VERMA
21 PRAVIN KHATKALE
22 NIKITA JOSHI
23 RIYA JAMWAL
24 POOJA SHUKLA
25 POOJA BAN
26 AKBAR KHAN HABIB KHAN
27 PRAVEEN LIKHITKAR
28 RAVENDRA PRASAD NAMDEO
29 SHWETA REVANKAR
30 RAVINDRA PARDESHI
31 VINOD KUMAR
32 RANJIT KATKAR
33 VIDYA WATTAMWAR
34 VIMAL BODKE
35 RASHMI KHERDEKAR
36 ANIL SURVE
37 BHAGYASHRI SHELKE
38 SONAM UPADHYAY
39 VISHAL DINKAR RAUT
40 ER.SHIRISH PATIL
41 SUNITA JADHAV
42 DNYANESHWAR MANKAR
43 SACHIN ADAVKAR
44 VIJAY SANAP
45 APARNA PATIL
46 SHILPA SHINGARE
47 KALYANI PAWAR
48 REVATI BORGAONKAR
49 PUNAM R. PATIL
50 SWAPNIL THIKANE
51 URMILA BACHHAO
52 SUBHASH BHARATI
53 MURALIDHARAN K
54 AMAIRULLAH KHAN LODHI
55 ASHOK AGRAWAL
56 RADHIKA GARG
57 SHUBHANGI HINGMIRE
58 RUPESH WAKODIKAR
59 AMOL BHOR
60 SHAILESH GURAV
61 YOGITA AJGAR
62 BHARTI NERKAR
63 VAISHALI KHERDEKAR
64 ANURADHA BHAGAT
65 RAGHUNATH PAGIRE
66 ZIYA GOUS MAHMAD
67 SHILPA JOSHI
68 AMOL RAMESH GONDKAR
69 SHRIKANT RAUT
70 SYEDA ZARAH AIMAN
71 RESHMA DESHMUKH
72 RAVINDRA BHEGADE
73 MR. SUNIL PATIL
74 SNEHA CHAVAN
75 SWAPNIL PURANIK
76 VAISHALI ADLING
77 DIPALEE GAWADE
78 AADITI SANDAV
79 ASHA SANAP
80 VAISHALI SANJAY DALVI
81 PROF.MRS.ROHINI DESHPANDE
82 ATMESHKUMAR PATEL
83 SHRADDHA LAULKAR
84 HANMANT GORE
85 MANJUSHA BHOSALE
86 VIJAYSHRI SIDHESHWAR
87 NEHA DUTTE
88 PRAVIN INGALE
89 BHALCHANDRA KULKARNI
90 VARSHA CHHAJED
91 PRAMILA AHIRE
92 YOGITA DIGHE
93 RUNAL OHOL
94 DISHA VED
95 PRIYANKA KOKANE
96 AZAM KHAN
97 SATISH PANDAV
98 AVINASH DONGARE
99 JAYESH PATHAK
100 DIVYA ASIJA
101 SHIVAM TIWARI
102 DR.PALLAVI CHOUDEKAR
103 JAYSHRI GANTHADE
104 PRIYANKA PALVE
105 MEERA KANAWADE
106 SHITAL KHANDE
107 MAHESH PAWAR
108 MR.KIRAN SONAWANE
109 SHAILESH DESHMUKH
110 SIDDHARTH MADABHAVI
111 RAJENDRAKUMAR KAPGATE
112 SANGITA RAJALE
113 PRASAD DESHMUKH
114 YOGESH BORHADE
115 VINOD KUMAR
116 SWARNITA KALE
117 RABEA MAHYOUB HASAN ALI MOHAMMED
118 PADMA A
119 BHAVANA GANTHADE
120 PRAVIN WAKCHAURE
121 RESHMA OWHAL
122 SHEETAL PAWAR
123 RIYA KASURDE
124 KANCHAN PIMPLE
125 ZAID NABIL MOHAMMED THABIT
126 APARNA KAPARE
127 NAZAHAT BALUR
128 SHAILESH SHINDE
129 POOJA SABLE
130 NEELIMA CHAUDHARI
131 BHAGYASHRI GUNJAL
132 VIJAY GADAKH
133 PADMAJA PATIL
134 SHIRISH PATIL
135 SURESH KAMBLE
136 SAAD SHAIKH
137 PRATHAMESH KSHIRSAGAR
138 JYOTI SABARAD
139 UTKARSHA SINGH
140 JOTHY MARY SAJI
141 PRIYANKA BORKAR
142 SHAILESH DESHMUKH
143 REVATI BORGAONKAR
144 SHAILESH GURAV
145 BABASAHEB KUTE
146 ARUNA DIVEKAR
147 SNEHA PATIL
148 PRASAD PHAD
149 ASHWINI PUJARI
150 JYOTI PATIL
151 CHANDRASHEKHAR HALEMANI
152 MEENAKSHI MRUDALASHREE KOUTA
153 RASHMI LAD
154 SHILPA JOSHI
155 PALLAVI PULLAWAR
156 UMESH KUTE
157 SHRIKANT SAHANE
158 NISHANT BHUMKAR
159 SUDHIR KAWADE
160 VIDYADEVI CHOUGULE
161 DR SANJAY BAGUL
162 AMRAPALI INGLE
163 CHINTAMANI CHAVAN
164 GAJANAN RATHODE
165 MILIND JADHAV
166 PROF.G B KALE
167 DR GURMEET SINGH
168 ANIL SHINDE