Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Calcutta Institute of Technology, Bengal
Foss
LaTeX
Date
Jan. 1, 2020
Participants Count
122
Organiser
CHANCHAL GHOSH
# First Name Last Name
1 SNEHAL WAGH
2 RAMYA D
3 VIDYASHREE N A
4 PATHANJALI CHOWDAIAH
5 SEEMA R
6 ARUN KUMAR MAHTO
7 MEGHA RANI RAIGONDA
8 DR. RAJENDRAKUMAR MULJIBHAI PARMAR
9 SWAROOPA SHASTRI
10 DR.SADHNA GARG
11 PARIMITA SHARMA
12 NOUREDDINE CHAACHOUAY
13 SESHA BHARGAVI VELAGALETI
14 T SATISH
15 DR SUSHIL KUMAR UPADHYAY
16 GODWIN IMMANUEL D
17 DR. KOMAL MISTRY
18 PRIYANKA CHATAULE
19 NEHA MALIK
20 SMREETI MEHTA
21 GAVARRAJU BALA KRISHNAM RAJU
22 ADUSUMALLI NEELIMA DEVI
23 AMIT KUMAR
24 MOHD. ASIF
25 SHUKLA SALUJA
26 RAMKRISHNA RAKSHIT
27 LAKHAN SINGH
28 MANDEEP BERI
29 SRIKANTH DURGAM
30 ANIS FATHIMA
31 PRAMIT PANDIT
32 Pankaj Mittal
33 GAURAV KUMAR
34 MEENAKSHI YADAV
35 NAVNEET MANAV
36 ASWINI A
37 PALVI BANSAL
38 SADHANA JADHAV TILEKAR
39 SWARNALATHA BARKAM
40 DR.KALAIARASI KALAMEGAM
41 SUJATA BHIMRAO WANKHADE
42 DR.MEENAKSHI RATHI
43 MADHURI M
44 ZUBAIR KHAN
45 PRIYANKA BHARGAVA
46 VAISHNAVI KALEDHONKAR INAMDAR
47 NILOY ROY
48 NIVEDITA VERMA
49 SAHANA RAJ B S
50 DR.SUDERSHAN KUMAR PATHANIA
51 PRADIP INGLE
52 AJAY SINGH
53 S.SWEETLIN JAISRI
54 SUNANDA AHER
55 SUKANYA TL TL
56 BHASKAR TUPTE
57 RUBY CHANCHAL
58 NEHA THAKUR
59 PROF. PAWAN KUMAR
60 BHAVESH CHAVHAN
61 PRATHEEP K
62 ATUL WANKHADE
63 BISWADIP SEN
64 NEHA GAUTAM
65 DR. SURENDER SINGH
66 AMBREESH PANDEY
67 DAYANA D S
68 SURESH ANUGANTI
69 SINDHURA K
70 DR. AKHLAK MANSURI
71 G MANJULA
72 MR. JAYESH KUMAR
73 JEEVAN H
74 WAHEED ALI PANHWAR
75 HIMANSHU SETIA
76 SURABHI GARG GUPTA
77 VAIBHAV DAHATRE
78 HEMASUNDER BANKA
79 DR. CHIRANJIT DUTTA
80 VAISHALI AHER
81 ASHA MESHRAM
82 MADAN MOHAN
83 BIPLAB KANTI DAS
84 SRINIVASA RAO KADARI
85 RAMAKANTH KOMATI
86 ROHIT BABU
87 ASHA .
88 A RAJENDRAN
89 SUDARSHAN BHAT
90 NITIN KUMAR SUYAN
91 KARUMANCHI BHANU PRAKASH
92 DR ALKA DESHMUKH
93 PROF. ROHIT SHARMA
94 DIVYA JYOTI
95 LOKESH JAIN
96 ANJANA NIGAM
97 PULLOORI PRATHIBHA
98 NITHYASHREE S
99 MARAGATHAM MANI
100 S.VALLI CHITRA
101 ARCHANA KUMAR
102 ROOPASHRI SHETTY
103 RAJASHREE KRISHNA
104 JYOTHI UPADHYA K
105 AMIT MIGLANI
106 SUNITA SAMANT
107 SOURAV PATRA
108 TARA PRASAD PADHY
109 SHILPA MOPARI
110 DR KIRAN KAKADE
111 U.VAGEESWARI UDHAYAKUMAR
112 RITU KANG WALIA
113 CHANDRA MOHAN
114 KAVITHA V
115 DR.T.SUMITHA CELIN
116 MENAKA D
117 MS. NEELAM
118 N BHAVANI
119 DR VIRENDRA KUMAR
120 SASIPRIYA G
121 PADMAJA GULHANE
122 C J SREELATHA