Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Vaagdevi Engineering College, Warangal, Telangana
Foss
Moodle Learning Management System
Date
Jan. 1, 2020
Participants Count
134
Organiser
Shahbazuddin Syed
# First Name Last Name
1 SRINIVAS S
2 SUDHEER KUMAR SIRIPURAM
3 GIKKI VISHNUMURTHY
4 K. AMBAIAH
5 SAMUEL PRANEETH CHOWDARY KOLLURU
6 KOLURI PADMA
7 RAJANI KANTH TEEGALA
8 RAJASHEKER REDDY PUSULURU
9 KORRI ASHOK
10 G SIDDURAJU
11 SRAVANA KUMARI KUDIKALA
12 BRAMHA DUTTA PANDEY
13 G. RADHIKA GANGULA
14 ANITHA PAWAR PAWAR
15 DR SYAM PRASAD SURA
16 SAMBASIVA RAO SIGINAM
17 SHAILAJA KODLI
18 MENGARAM VENUGOPAL SHARMA
19 Dr. RANI KOMMIDI
20 PARVEEN AHMED
21 MD HUSSAIN
22 DR. RAMPRASAD BILLA
23 MENGARAM ANUPAMA
24 RAMANA KUMAR KAMMARI
25 BEJJARAPU NAGARAJU
26 UMESH BATHANASE
27 SRIDEVI KASUKURTI
28 BHANU PRASAD KAUDA
29 VENKATESWARLU K
30 NAHEDA TABASSUM
31 B PRAVEEN KUMAR
32 Shyam Prasad
33 JUVERIA FATIMA
34 NARMADA BILLA
35 SRINIVAS DHARMAPURI
36 AHMED MOHINODDIN
37 NARSIMHA BODIGE
38 PINKI KUMAR
39 RAJASHEKAR MAMIDI
40 VENKANNA YELDI
41 AZMEERA SRIDEVI
42 K. RAJENDER JI
43 MURALI KANTH GANDHAM JAI
44 KAVITHA KUTHUMBAKA
45 VAIBHAV KARLEKAR
46 KARUNAKAR VADICHERLA
47 MERAJ FATIMA
48 SHARADA ETNOORI
49 ANJANEYULU VENGALA
50 TALATH FATHIMA SYEDA
51 THRIBHUVANESHWAR KASHA
52 RAJESHWARI BANGARU
53 KALAMMA GOLLA
54 BHEEMESHWARAMMA PODAVALLA
55 KONDAPURAM MANJULA
56 SARITHA RANI LINE
57 YESU KARUNA KONDRU
58 KAVITHA RANGASAMY
59 P. VIJAYA LAXMI PITTALA
60 AKRISHNAMOORTHY A
61 MALEEHA NUDRATH
62 E. NARAYANA GOUD
63 VENKATA RAGHURAM AREPU
64 JYOTHI PARVATHI
65 SYED SHAJIH UDDIN AHMED
66 GIKKI VISHNUMURTHY
67 MRS. USHA G B
68 T VINAY KUMAR
69 DHARANI DEVI GOPAL
70 AVIJIT SAHA
71 ASHOK KUMAR
72 VIGNESHWAR MANOHARAN
73 NANDHINI VARADHARAJAN
74 DR. SRIDHAR PATTHI
75 RAMARAO KALIKIVOI
76 VOTTE RAJASHEKHAR
77 ANBALAGAN G
78 DR. NAGALUTI RAMAKRISHNUDU
79 MOHAN BUKYA
80 TALLA VIJAYA
81 LAAVANYA MOHAN
82 VIJAYARAGHAVAN V
83 SUSHMA PEDDI PEDDI
84 VAIBHAV NEMA
85 SRIPRIYA S
86 BANDARU RAMESH
87 LATHA Y
88 B.DEVI VIGHNESHWARI
89 JAGADEESH KAMMARI
90 ABDULKANI S
91 DR. K. SEDHU RAMAN
92 BADDETI SYAM
93 PATHA MANEKKA
94 ANUPAM SEN
95 JAYAKUMAR N
96 R.NAGARAJA CHARY
97 SABITHA VEMULA
98 JAYAVARDHAN G V
99 ANJANEYULU MEKA
100 ATHMAKURU RANJITH KUMAR
101 ARUNA KRANTHI G
102 ASHOK KUMAR
103 LATHA BACHHATI
104 SHYAMSUNDER JANNU SOLOMAN
105 ZAKIR HUSSAIN
106 SUMITHA T L
107 VEMULAWADA SRINIVAS
108 RESNA S R
109 BASAVARAJ K MURAGOD
110 ANDHE SRINIVAS
111 KARTHIK NASANI
112 AGNES JOSHY
113 ANADI KUMAR MISHRA
114 DURGA HARI KIRAN BOMMANABOINA
115 SHIVARATRI NARASIMHA RAO
116 MARA NAGARANI
117 SIMHADRI RADHIKA
118 ANIL KUMAR YARAMALA
119 SHIVA THUMULA
120 CHETTY NAGARAJ
121 KANCHAMU MANJULA
122 LAXMI RAJASHEKHAR JANAMANCHI
123 SENTHILKUMAR R
124 DR. K.G.S. VENKATESAN
125 RAMAGANESH M
126 RANADHEER REDDY VALLEM
127 PREM KUMAR SONI
128 DR. ABID HUSSAIN
129 SHRIKRUTI MANAGOLI
130 DR. K. BALAJI
131 JOGESWAR TRIPATHY
132 RESHMA DEVI TENETI
133 KRISHNA VENI NAGANABOINA
134 SUMALATHA KALAKOTLA