Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
CMR Engineering College, Telangana
Foss
Python 3.4.3
Date
Jan. 1, 2020
Participants Count
145
Organiser
M. Kumara Swamy
# First Name Last Name
1 DR. SHEO KUMAR
2 MAYANK SAH
3 DR R N KHARE
4 PUNITHA ARIYAPPAN
5 AMITA MISHRA
6 P H SWARNA REKHA
7 SATHEES KUMAR
8 RAJKUMAR J
9 VINAY GAUTAM
10 S V V SATYANARAYANA
11 DR. A. CHAITANYA KRISHNA
12 PALANIVEL RAJAN
13 DIVYA PALANISWAMI
14 YOUNUS AHMAD MALLA
15 SANJEEV KUMAR
16 GAGANDEEP SINGH
17 GOGULA LAXMI PRIYANKA
18 SANDHYARANI GUGGILLA
19 MADDILETI TELUGU
20 GUGULOTH ANJANEYULU
21 NATHIYA SENTHIL KUMAR
22 DR V SATHIYA SUNTHARAM
23 A.S.THENMOZHI SHANMUGASUNDARAM
24 VIJILA J
25 ARUNKUMAR MADUPU
26 UPPALURU DADAKALANDAR
27 D SUBBA RAO
28 DR. JANARTHANAM S
29 ROHIT SAHU
30 SUMAN B
31 SWAPNA SUNKARA
32 NAVEEN H S
33 PROF. EKTA MENGHANI
34 PADIYAPPA KOOGATI
35 BALJEET KAUR
36 MANIKYALA RAO VEMULA
37 RAKESH HUDED
38 KONDA MAMATHA
39 AMRITKUMAR TUPSOUNDARYA
40 ABC ABC
41 NAGENDAR YAMSANI
42 RA REDDY
43 REVATHI P
44 JOTHI S
45 NAVEEN KUMAR GS
46 SWATHI BAGGAM
47 ADITYA KUMAR KOMMERA
48 NEHA SAHU PRASAD
49 HARE RAM SINGH
50 SWATHI R
51 SENTHAMARAI T
52 IYYAPPAN V
53 UDAYA BHASKAR SAPE
54 KAVANA GOWDA
55 MEGHA GS
56 TANISHA CHOUGULE
57 ANKUR RASTOGI
58 LEENA SAKRI
59 ANITHA GURRAM
60 SRUTHI MOL P
61 SANTOSH CHINCHALI
62 SACHINKUMAR VEERASHETTY
63 SURIYAPRIYA BALAKRISHNAN
64 VIRUPAKSHAPPA PATIL
65 NEHA SAINI
66 MANJUNATH GABASAVALAGI
67 RAMA CHANDRA RAO MEKA
68 ERAKASANI LAKSHMI PRASANNA
69 JHANSI LAKSHMI
70 GEETHA R
71 RENUKA NAKKA
72 NAGULLAPALLI NAVANEETHA NEETHA
73 SUDHARANI CHIDURALA
74 M GANGADHARI
75 REVATHI M
76 SUVEG MOUDGIL
77 SWETHA BANA
78 DR PUNYABAN PATEL
79 ANITHA RADHAKRISHNAN
80 V SRIMAHESWARAN
81 SPANDANA JULU
82 DEEPAK JYOTI
83 SURESH BABU CHANGALASETTY
84 UMA VISHWESHWAR DESA
85 PRABHJOT KAUR
86 BOOBALA MURALITHARAN D
87 THALLURI BHAVANA
88 RAGHAV GUPTA
89 MAHENDER BAIRY
90 SIDDHARTH BENADI
91 PILLUTLA HARIKRISHNA
92 JASPREET KAUR
93 NALLAM RAMAKUMAR
94 VINOD KUMAR
95 DR. BRAMAH HAZELA
96 PREETI PURANIK
97 ATUL MATHUR
98 PRIYANKA GUPTA
99 KARAMJIT SINGH
100 DR RASHMI SONI
101 PRABHAT SRIVASTAVA
102 SANJEEV VERMA
103 P ASHWINI
104 PROF TAPALINA BHATTASALI
105 VIPIN KUMAR SHUKLA
106 RAGHU SHANKAR C
107 SHOBHA PATIL
108 DUDEKULA DASTAGIRI
109 JYOTHI P
110 ANNEPAKA YADAGIRI
111 YEKAPATI SAMPATH REDDY
112 AMOD KUMAR
113 KAVI PRIYA R
114 RAGHAVENDRA NANDAGIRI
115 GURRAM MADHAVI
116 VAISHALI PARAB
117 ADITYA PADHY
118 SOUMYA MALADI
119 SINGIREDDY PADMAJA
120 VENKATESHWAR KURA
121 VIVEKANANDA M R
122 GANTA SOWMYA
123 SWATI GUPTA
124 NIROSHA VENKATRAMAN
125 SIDHANTA KUMAR BALABANTARAY
126 MENAKAPRIYA M
127 KUWAR PRATAP SINGH
128 DR NARESH T
129 CHANDU JAGAN SEKHAR M
130 TEJA SRI M V S L
131 DASARI RENUKA
132 HEMALATHA E
133 VIJAY KUMAR REDDY BUTHUKURI
134 CH.SRINIVASA KUMAR
135 YASH VEER SINGH
136 KOLAKALURI SRINIVASA RAO
137 PRIYADHARSINI R
138 KRISHAN KUMAR
139 M NALINI DEVI
140 KAMAL KUMAR SRIVASTAVA
141 RAJNIKANT NARWADE
142 MODEM JEEVANKUMAR
143 DHIRENDRA KUMAR BHARTI
144 S.SUDHA RANI
145 SAI KRISHNA MURTHY