Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
CMR Engineering College, Telangana
Foss
Python 3.4.3
Date
Jan. 1, 2020
Participants Count
160
Organiser
M. Kumara Swamy
# First Name Last Name
1 SNEHA RAGHAVAN T
2 HARIPRIYA TIWARI
3 MONICA C
4 SATHEESH KUMAR D
5 SUNKARAPALLI SRINIVAS
6 NIRBHAY KUMAR CHAUBEY
7 GANDI RAMARAO
8 RICHA SHARMA
9 SOMALA JAYAPRADA
10 SEEMA LUTHRA
11 AYUSHI SINGH
12 SREEVANI G
13 ETIKALA ARUNA
14 MANISH KUMAR
15 VIKAS CHOUDHARY
16 SRISHYLAM REDDYPALLY
17 ASHA KANNUR
18 KURUMILLA SREEDHAR
19 VINITA PANWAR
20 RAGHAVENDRA JADHAV
21 SAPNA CHOUDHARY
22 SHEETAL DHARWADKAR
23 AMIT SHARMA
24 ANUPAM CHOUDHARY
25 CHETAN PATIL
26 RENUKA S
27 RAJESHWARI BELE
28 NEELAKANTH KAREKAR
29 DR. SHAILESH MAHESHWARI
30 AAYUSHI BINDAL
31 RAJIYA SHAIK
32 PRATEEKSHA GUPTA
33 SAKET SONI
34 AASHIQULHUQ A
35 BEETHOJU MANGA
36 MACHINENI RAVI
37 GOPI KRISHNA
38 GOWTHAM K
39 KANAKAM SOUJANYA
40 BALRAM SWAMI
41 G KISHAN
42 SANDESHA KARANTH P K
43 BHANUPRIYA M P
44 PUSHPENDRA KUMAR CHANDRA
45 GANAPURAM KALPANA
46 BRINDA N
47 SREEJA VIJITH
48 DR. PRATAP SINGH PATWAL
49 KAVYASHREE K R
50 VIDYA ANANDANAVAR
51 ABHINAV MISHRA
52 SATISH KUMAR NEGI
53 CH RAJYALAKSHMI
54 REVYA NAIK VISLAVATH
55 SRILATHA DASARI
56 THUMMA BHUVANESHWARI
57 SRILATHA KOMAKULA
58 SAMYUKTHA NALABOTU
59 SIRIMALLA SHIRISHA
60 SHRIDAR PANGI
61 HIMABINDU CHERUKU
62 AMAN SAINI
63 SUSHMA HIREMATH
64 ANSHIKA KHANDELWAL
65 AARUSH GOYAL
66 RAKESH PATEL
67 MILI PATEL
68 DESHPANDE TEJASVI
69 BAHUBALI AKIWATE
70 VAISHNAVI ARDHI
71 DEEPTHI KOTHAPETA
72 IMRAN PASHA M S
73 ANJALI ARORA
74 ANSH KHANDELWAL
75 MUPPA VARA PRASAD
76 SMIJU SUDEVAN
77 DHARMENDRA LIKHARE
78 ASTHA AGRAWAL
79 SUGUNA MALLIKA SINGARAJU
80 SANJIV RAMOSHI
81 NUR ARIF NUGRAHA
82 RAJESH KANNAN C
83 SOURABH SHASTRI
84 NINGTHOUJAM CHIDANANDA SINGH
85 KADO KADO
86 NISHANT CHAURASIA
87 JESSEY MARTIN
88 LAXMI. BARAGI
89 BISWADIP BASU MALLIK
90 PARAMJEET RAWAT
91 SHUBHAM MAHESHWARI
92 SUVARNA HANJI
93 SUMADEVI BENKIKERI
94 POOJA B S
95 HANUMANTHU VENKATA BHAGYA SRI
96 RAKESH VUDUGA
97 BHAGYALAXMI SINGIRIKONDA
98 RANJITHA KN
99 ANKUR SHARMA
100 ANKIT KHARE
101 JEEVA N
102 ALPANA MEENA
103 SHOBHA RANI VALLEM
104 JAGAN SIVA
105 VAISHALI JAIN
106 RATNESH KUMAR SHUKLA
107 NARAHARI RAJI REDDY
108 SANDEEP KUMAR
109 SARITA PATEL
110 MAHESH KUMAR
111 THILAGAVATHI G
112 LAVANYA G
113 AJAY KUMAR
114 PALA PRATHIMA
115 BANUSHRI A
116 INDRAVADAN PATEL
117 GURUDEVI PATIL
118 SAVITA BAGEWADI
119 PEDDAKKAGARI THIMMAREDDY
120 VENKATA SATYANARAYANA LENKA
121 JAIMIT PATEL
122 MAHESH KULKARNI
123 RAJAN PRASAD
124 YASWANTH KUMAR PUSULURI
125 PRASHANT KHOBRAGADE
126 K SOWMYA SREE
127 VEENA V
128 DAGGUBATI SUBBA RAO
129 BHUVANESWARI V
130 GANDHAM SHYAMALA
131 MOHAN V GUPTA
132 K S ANANDA KUMAR
133 SHABANA MD
134 SHOBHA PATIL
135 POOJA C
136 KISHAN VISHWAKARMA
137 SURENDER KUMAR
138 KINDHURU PRAVEEN KUMAR
139 RAHUL THOUR
140 ANJANEYULU ENDURTHI
141 AJJAPPA KADUR
142 NIKHATNAZ VAKIL SHEIKH
143 ANKUSH JOSHI
144 DR. SHYAM SUNDAR MISHRA
145 ABHISHEK GUPTA
146 SHASHIKALA S KALLUR
147 HARPREET KAUR
148 AKANKSHA PATIL-SAWANT
149 DR. NIKISHA JARIWALA
150 TAJINDER KAUR
151 NALLA AKHILA
152 KASICHAINULA VYDEHI
153 SANGITA MAKHIJA
154 KEERTHI MANCHIKANTI
155 RAVI GULATI
156 TALARI SWAPNA
157 ASHWAN KUMAR
158 SRIVIDYA MALLU
159 AMAN KUMAR
160 SANTOSH KUMAR G