Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
St. PETER'S ENGINEERING COLLEGE , Telangana
Foss
QCad
Date
Jan. 1, 2020
Participants Count
108
Organiser
Radhika Kowsik
# First Name Last Name
1 MANIKANTH MACHA
2 A ARUN
3 ADE SANTHOSH
4 AKKENEPALLY NIKHIL KUMAR
5 AVIRINENI JAYA KRISHNA
6 BERAM SHASHIDHAR REDDY
7 CHILAKALAPALLY CHAITANYA
8 RISHWANTH GOUD
9 GAJAWELLI RAJA RAJESHWAR
10 GARAGA ROHIT PHANI KUMAR
11 HARISH HARIDAS
12 INDLA SATYANARAYANA
13 RAHUL JUKANTI
14 KASIREDDY SAIKIRANREDDY
15 SHIVA CHARY
16 VISHNU VINEEL
17 KONDA SAMPATH
18 KOTTAM LOHITH DATTA REDDY
19 SIVA KRISHNA
20 ZUBAIR KHAN
21 MULGURU RAMESH
22 MUNNURI NAVEEN KUMAR
23 N S ABIN DENI
24 VAMSI KRISHNA
25 NUKAPOTHULA RAGHU
26 DINESHKARTHIK ODELA
27 SRI HARSHA
28 PITTA RUCHITA
29 PULICKAL JOSEPH JOSEPH
30 MAHESH YADAV
31 AMANAGANTI YASHWANTH REDDY
32 MRUNAL AKISETTY
33 HARISH KUMAR REDDY
34 CHANDI BHUVAN
35 CH V SAI KRISHNA
36 G.BALA SUBRAMANYAM SUBRAMANYAM
37 G VINEETH
38 GORRE HARSHAVARDHAN REDDY
39 GULLAPALLY PAVAN KUMAR
40 KARLA HAREEN
41 K. MADDUNA SIMHA REDDY
42 VINEETH REDDY
43 LAKHAN MALPANI
44 ARUN KUMAR
45 MD SHIZAAN SIDDIQ
46 NAMAN KUMAR TATIYA
47 SAI TEJA
48 PATHULOTHU PRAKASH
49 VAMSHI KRISHNA
50 VAIBHAV SHARMA
51 SHEKIDIGOLLA MAHESH
52 THATIPAMULA KRUSHALCHANDRA
53 UDDANTI RAKESH
54 SRIDHAR CHARY
55 KIRAN VELMA
56 YERRASANI HEMANTH
57 AILI SYLAN BABU
58 BAYIKADI LINGAIAH
59 SAITEJA BHEEMANAPALLY
60 CHERUKURI TEJA SWAROOP
61 DASARI VIKAS
62 ANIL KUMAR
63 SAI VIJAY CHANDRA GAJULA
64 NITHIN GAVINI
65 AKASH GUNDRAPALLI
66 G HARIHARAN YADAV
67 P HARINATH REDDY
68 SHIVATEJA KANCHUGATLA
69 SHAIK KALEEM
70 KOMALLA VAMSHI KRISHNA
71 SRIKAR KOTI
72 VIISHAL KUMAR MAKENA
73 KALYAN YADAV
74 MOHAMMED ABDUL RAHMAN
75 SAIKRISHNA MOSRA
76 PATLOLA SHASHIKANTH REDDY
77 KARTHIK PENCHALA
78 SRIKANTH PRATHIKANTAM
79 REGURU PAVAN
80 BHAVESH SAMALA
81 TELANGI CHARAN
82 MADHU THATI
83 T.SURESH TURPU
84 ANEM TARUN
85 SAI KIRAN
86 BHUPATHI VENKATESH
87 B. PREM KUMAR
88 BURRA SUDARSHAN GOUD
89 SAI SRINIVAS
90 PAVAN KUMAR CHARY GANDHARI
91 GUNTREDDI LOKESHWAR RAO
92 KOLLU YASWANTH
93 MENDE RAMANUJAN
94 PADHYALA SAIRAM
95 LAXMAN RAJARAM
96 SAIRAM RAJARAM
97 SYED IDREES
98 PAVAN KUMAR
99 LOGESWARAN R
100 SURAJ SHETTY
101 VELMA KIRAN
102 AILI DILIP
103 THAKUR SUMAIR SINGH
104 ROHITH R NAIR
105 GANJI VAMSI KRISHNA
106 PURBAI HARISH KUMAR
107 MERUGU PAVAN KUMAR
108 ABHILASH TATIPAMULA